XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
A190 Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
A189 Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
A194 Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
C502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
C501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
A172 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- One Pfizer 1 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
A244 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
B114 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B115 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
C127 Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
A256 Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
A255 Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
C113 eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
B177 DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B176 DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B175 DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #2020 MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
A187 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A188 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
B130 Ascensia Diabetes Care I PATRYCJA CEDRO  
B129 Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
- Kontoor Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Kontoor - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A175 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
A159 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A158 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
B166 OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B167 OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B168 OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B169 OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
B154 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
B156 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B155 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
A103 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
A168 PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
A234 SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
A176 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A177 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A227 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
A263 Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A264 Schenker Technology Center 2 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A265 Schenker Technology Center 1 GRZEGORZ GALA  
C119 Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
C103 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team PAWEŁ GAWRON  
A192 XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
C142 Axa Running Team KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
A109 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A250 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
A191 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A200 NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A199 NIELSEN POLSKA 8 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A186 Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
B111 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B110 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A217 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A216 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A215 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A251 JSLEGAL KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A214 Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
A131 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
A210 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
C140 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
C136 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
C137 DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
C106 GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
A229 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
C124 Edipresse OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
B163 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
A173 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
C125 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
C110 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
A401 Parexel #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A143 Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
A142 Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A184 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A183 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A182 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
A181 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
A165 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
C505 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A231 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK