42. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
- PAWEŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
8008 KAROL SZAŁAS M-20
7005 GRZEGORZ TOMCZUK M-40
8009 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
7004 MACIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
2019 JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
11004 MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
2067 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
- ANNA PIERZCHNIAK K-40
11005 MICHAŁ MUSZCZAK M-40
2035 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
11020 TOMASZ SZYPUŁA M-30
8025 IRENEUSZ GAJEK M-40
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
8024 MAGDALENA ZALAS K-40
2051 DARIUSZ RZEPA M-40
2052 GABRIELA ŁUTOWICZ K-40
8153 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN WELKIER M-40
2068 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA PILECKA K-40
2084 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
8040 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
2083 KRZYSZTOF KAMINSKI M-30
8041 MARCIN MAZUR M-40
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
7020 WITEK BALABAN M-50
7021 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-30
11021 MARCIN STANISZ M-30
2099 ADRIAN STACHOWIAK M-40
2100 MICHAŁ WINCZAKIEWICZ M-30
8152 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
- DAMIAN TRELINSKI M-40
2326 MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
2115 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-30
2116 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-40
8057 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
2131 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
2132 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- STANISŁAW KRUSZYŃSKI M-60
2147 DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
2148 MACIEJ BŁAŻKO M-30
8072 ARTUR WIĘCŁAW M-40
8073 RAFAŁ ŚWIEJKOWSKI M-40
2163 JAREK JESIONKA M-40
2164 MICHAŁ ZIARA M-20
- SEBASTIAN FISZER M-40
2180 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
11068 DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WOJTASZEK K-30
2179 PIERRE SLUSAREK M-50
2195 MONIKA GNIECH K-40
2196 RAFAËL MATTHIJS M-30
8088 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
8089 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
8121 MICHAŁ STEFAŃSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA LECHOCKA K-30
2211 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-40
2212 MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
2227 DAMIAN POLITAŃSKI M-20
2228 MARIA JAROSZEWICZ K-50
- RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2501 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
11036 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
7037 DAMIAN MIKA M-50
8104 PIOTR SEREMAK M-20
- DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
2243 ALLI MATTILA K-20
2244 KAMIL PĘCAK M-20
8105 OLGA KORTA K-30
7036 PRZEMYSŁAW PONIKOWSKI M-30
11037 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
2259 LOUIS-DAVID ARISMENDI M-30
2260 ZYGMUNT MICHALIK M-50
8120 IWONA WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA K-40
2275 ŁUKASZ OLSZYNA M-40
2276 STAFFAN NILSON M-40
2534 MAGDALENA KOMOROWSKA K-40
2291 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
2292 MARCIN ŚWIDEREK M-30
- ŁUKASZ POPKO M-30
11053 MARIUSZ CICHOSZEWSKI M-40
11052 JACEK SITKO M-40
2308 MIROSLAV CULIK M-40
8136 JOCHEN HAEMEL M-40
8137 ADAM BIGAS M-40
2307 MARCIN PAWELEC M-30
11069 EWA GARGAS K-30
- KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
2325 PATSY FENELON K-70
7052 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
7053 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
2341 SI KEMP M-40
2342 BJARNI SIGURÐSSON M-60
2502 BARTOSZ LUBISZEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR WAROWNY M-40
7068 SANDRA BJARNADÓTTIR K-30
8168 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
8169 BOHDAN FEDAK M-40
2357 DAWID MASIAKOWSKI M-20
2358 MACIEJ POPEK M-40
- SANDRA RUDEWICZ K-20
2373 PIOTR KRZOS M-30
2374 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
8184 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
8185 AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA K-40
2389 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-30
2390 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-30
2597 KAMIL WIELICZKO M-40
2405 DOMINIK AGACIŃSKI M-30
2406 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-30
2421 NATALIA JUSZCZAK K-20
2422 RICHARD BEDDOW M-50
8200 SARAH BEDDOW K-20
8201 MARTA WYDRA K-20
7069 MACIEJ MULARCZYK M-40
- ROBERT MYSZKA M-50
11084 MICHAŁ SZCZYPIORSKI M-30
11085 MAREK REICH M-30
11132 RENATA SZTENDEREWICZ K-30
2437 TARAS RODYNENKO M-30
2438 KOLASINSKI CHRISTOPHE M-40
2662 RYSZARD DZWONEK M-40
2453 KAMIL KĘDZIA M-30
8216 KRYSTIAN LADENBERGER M-30
8217 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
2454 ADRIAN CZAPCZYK M-30
- ADAM SZKURŁAT M-30
2469 KRYSTIAN TUSIEŃ M-30
8313 JAN KUMOSA M-30
8249 MARCIN DOMAŃSKI M-40
2470 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-30
2486 ANDRZEJ SIWIK M-40
2485 STANISŁAW SZCZEPANIAK M-40
- WOJCIECH FRĄCZEK M-50
11100 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
8232 TOMASZ ZGODA M-40
8233 KATARZYNA PUCZYŁOWSKA K-30
11101 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
- MICHAL CZECH M-30
2517 CHIN WING CHUNG M-50
2518 REMIGIUSZ KUKIEŁKA M-60
8056 RITA MAIA K-20
7084 MARTYNA NAROŻNIAK K-20
2533 JANUSZ STOLARSKI M-60
7085 MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- KASIA HASKA K-40
8248 HUGO HEHN M-20
2549 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
2550 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
- DMITRY ILYUK M-30
2565 MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
2566 JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M-20
8264 AGNIESZKA CZOPEK K-40
8265 RAFAŁ WOJTKO M-30
2582 JOANNA SZMIGIEL K-30
2581 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
- EWA PATLA K-40
2598 DAMIAN CHAŁUPA M-40
8280 LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
7100 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
8281 RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-40
- WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
7101 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
2613 JAKUB STASZOWSKI M-20
11116 MARZENA STĘPIEŃ K-50
11117 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
2614 KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
8296 JOLANTA WIELUŃSKA K-50
8297 JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
2629 KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
2630 EWA RYCHLICKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ DOWGIAŁO M-40
2693 AGNIESZKA DOŁŻYŃSKA K-30
- ADAM CHROSTEK M-40
2645 TOMASZ KEMPKA M-20
2646 MILIND SOMAN M-50
8312 PAWEŁ BURZA M-30
2661 WOJCIECH KRUKAR M-50
- MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
2677 MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA K-40
2678 MIKOŁAJ LEWICKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ SULIMA M-40
8328 PIOTR ROZBICKI M-30
8329 ANDREI BILAN M-60
7116 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA K-20
7117 DARIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
2694 AHMAD PIRAIEE M-30
- JAKUB RUDO M-30
- EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
2709 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-20
2710 KATERINA VASILYEVA K-40
8344 MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
8345 JAROSŁAW PAŚNIK M-50
- PIOTR JACZYŃSKI M-30