42. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8295 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
8294 BARTOSZ BOGACZ M-20
8293 SEBASTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
8292 MARIS BERZINS M-40
8291 JACEK ŚWITACZ M-50
8290 RYSZARD JANUSZ M-50
8289 ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
8288 KRISTIAN WERNER PEDERSEN M-20
8287 WITOLD OLCZAK M-50
8286 SEBASTIAN ROZMIAREK M-20
8285 DANIEL NOWAK M-30
8284 JERZY MARCINKIEWICZ M-50
8283 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
8282 MAREK RYBSKI M-60
8281 RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-40
8280 LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
8279 JOANNA BARDO K-30
8278 KRZYSZTOF MÓL M-30
8277 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
8276 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
8275 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
8274 KAMIL PRUSINOWSKI M-30
8273 ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
8272 PRZEMYSŁAW HOMENDA M-40
8271 AGATA BUDKA K-40
8270 MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
8269 JAN KWAŚNIK M-30
8268 GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
8267 ANNA AMROZIK K-40
8266 JOANNA KULIGOWSKA K-30
8265 RAFAŁ WOJTKO M-30
8264 AGNIESZKA CZOPEK K-40
8263 MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
8262 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
8261 AGNIESZKA POŁEĆ K-20
8260 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
8259 WIKTORIA KULIK K-20
8258 PRZEMEK KRÓLAK M-40
8257 MATHIAS BØGELUND M-20
8256 IVAN TSVETOV M-20
8255 GRAYDON WIDDICOMBE M-40
8254 DOROTA STERKOWICZ K-20
8253 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
8252 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
8251 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
8250 KAMIL ALEKSANDER STYLA M-30
8249 MARCIN DOMAŃSKI M-40
8248 HUGO HEHN M-20
8247 ROMAN NEUGEBAUER M-50
8246 KRYSTIAN WALCZAK M-30
8245 MAYEUL DASTUGUE M-30
8244 WOJCIECH KWIATKOWSKI M-30
8243 AGATA KOWALCZYK-GROCHLA K-40
8242 KRZYSZTOF GOTKOWICZ M-40
8241 JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
8240 GONÇALO REIS M-20
8239 ARTUR OSAK M-30
8238 MARCIN KOZDRÓJ M-40
8237 ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
8236 MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
8235 ROBERT AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
8234 RAFAŁ NAROWSKI M-40
8233 KATARZYNA PUCZYŁOWSKA K-30
8232 TOMASZ ZGODA M-40
8231 KAMIL OSIPOWICZ M-30
8230 DANIEL FIDLER M-30
8229 PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
8228 KATARZYNA KONEFAŁ K-20
8227 ERNEST MALINOWSKI M-40
8226 PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIOSZEK M-40
8225 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
8224 KAROL BIELEC M-30
8223 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
8222 RENATA KOŚCIOŁEK K-30
8221 DAMIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
8220 ROBERT CIUPEK M-50
8219 MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI M-30
8218 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-30
8217 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
8216 KRYSTIAN LADENBERGER M-30
8215 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
8214 MARTA STAŃCZUK K-30
8213 BARTOSZ BAUER M-40
8212 CLAIRE WALKER K-60
8211 MIECZYSŁAW PRUŚ M-30
8210 JOANNA WALESZ K-40
8209 ALEXEY KULAKOV M-30
8208 BOGUSŁAW GUJA M-60
8207 AGNIESZKA MASYS K-40
8206 MARIUSZ BACZEWSKI M-20
8205 ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
8204 BEATA KOŹMIENKO K-30
8203 PIOTR STOLARSKI M-40
8202 MONIKA SZAŁ K-50
8201 MARTA WYDRA K-20
8200 SARAH BEDDOW K-20
8199 ŁUKASZ JAGUŚ M-30
8198 KATARZYNA WIETECHA K-20
8197 NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
8196 JOSEPHINE SOLOWIEJ-WEDDERBURN K-20
8195 JOANNA HELIOSZ K-40
8194 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-30
8193 MAREK SZEWCZYK M-60
8192 MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA M-30
8191 PAWEŁ WŁUDZIK M-30
8190 PIOTR LELITO M-30
8189 OLEKSII DRYHA M-20
8188 TOMASZ GURSIEL M-30
8187 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-30
8186 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
8185 AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA K-40
8184 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
8183 ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M-20
8182 RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO M-30
8181 JUSTYNA MOSUR-SOBAŚ K-30
8180 MICHAŁ LACH M-30
8179 GRZEGORZ GRZYMAŁA M-30
8178 SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M-40
8177 BARBARA JESZKO K-40
8176 MIROSLAW NOWAK M-40
8175 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
8174 ARKADIUSZ JARACZ M-40
8173 RAFAL MACHNIK M-30
8172 JOLANTA ADAMCZAK K-40
8171 JACEK KAMINSKI M-40
8170 JOANNA PĘCZKOWSKA K-40
8169 BOHDAN FEDAK M-40
8168 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
8167 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M-40
8166 JOANNA WYSOCZAŃSKA K-50
8165 JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
8164 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
8163 JOANNA KOTYNIA K-40
8162 ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
8161 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
8160 BEATA KLIMEK K-40
8159 TOMASZ SKRABURSKI M-30
8158 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
8157 DARIUSZ BERGER M-30
8156 JAN BIELAWSKI M-50
8155 JULIUS BUCELIS M-30
8154 MARCIN GIARO M-40
8153 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
8152 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
8151 PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-30
8150 ANDRZEJ STYN M-40
8149 MAREK SIBA M-40
8148 THIERRY CARN M-40
8147 GRZEGORZ ŻELECH M-30
8146 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
8145 IZABELA WÓJCIK K-40
8144 MOSHE LEDERFIEN M-60
8143 MOTI MIZRAHI M-40
8142 DARIUSZ ZBIEĆ M-30
8141 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
8140 EWA RUSAK K-30
8139 ART TOMASZEWSKI M-50
8138 STANISŁAW BEKACZ M-50
8137 ADAM BIGAS M-40
8136 JOCHEN HAEMEL M-40
8135 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
8134 PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
8133 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-40
8132 DARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M-50
8131 MARKUS BLOMVALL M-30
8130 KAMIL ROGACZEWSKI M-20
8129 JANNIKA BLOMVALL K-20
8128 MACIEJ ŁUKASZ CZAPIEWSKI M-30
8127 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
8126 PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-40
8125 BERNADETA PISZCZYGŁOWA K-40
8124 PIOTR DYJAS M-50
8123 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
8122 EDWARD JUNDA M-40
8121 MICHAŁ STEFAŃSKI M-30
8120 IWONA WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA K-40
8119 ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ M-30
8118 DARIUSZ SROCZYŃSKI M-40
8117 MARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
8116 NATALIA MICHALSKA K-30
8115 ADAM WASIOŁKA M-40
8114 KAMILA KROPATWA K-30
8113 MARCIN MASTALERZ M-50
8112 DARIUSZ MAJKA M-30
8111 BOZENA MACKIEWICZ K-50
8110 LUKASZ MACKIEWICZ M-30
8109 WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
8108 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-40
8107 PIOTR MURCZEK M-40
8106 MACIEJ KASPRZAK M-30
8105 OLGA KORTA K-30
8104 PIOTR SEREMAK M-20
8103 ADAM STRAMA M-30
8102 BARBARA CHOWANIEC K-30
8101 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
8100 EWA STARZYK K-40
8099 SŁAWOMIR JAROSZEWICZ M-50
8098 MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
8097 KATARZYNA KURATEWICZ K-30
8096 ANITA WAWOCZNY K-30