42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WALDEMAR WERBIŃSKI M-60
- STEFAN DANIELEWICZ M-30
- RAFAËL MATTHIJS M-30
- GRZEGORZ GRELECKI M-20
- IWONA JUŹWIŃSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
- MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
- ADRIAN HARASIM M-20
- JULIEN PÉROL M-40
- JAKUB STASZOWSKI M-20
- MARKUS FAJER M-70
- NICK COOL M-20
- SATOSHI TAKEUCHI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MUSIEROWICZ M-50
- MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
- ROBERT DONAT M-30
- TOMASZ SERĘGA M-40
- ŁUKASZ TATAREK M-30
- JAROSŁAW BABIEC M-40
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
- JENS FISCHER M-30
- PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-20
- PIOTR DENISIUK M-20
- GRAŻYNA DOMAGAŁA K-30
- JACOBO SILVA M-40
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SULIMA M-30
- MICHAŁ JAMBOR M-40
- RENATA KOŚCIOŁEK K-30
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
- RACHEL KENNEIL K-30
- FRANK RICHTER M-30
1002 KRZYSZTOF KICEK M-70
1003 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
1004 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
1005 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
1006 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
1007 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
1008 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-60
1009 PIOTR SAWICKI M-30
1010 ROBERT GIEROSZKA M-40
1011 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
1012 MIROSŁAW PASTUSIAK M-30
1013 JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
1014 MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
1015 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
1016 MARCIN KOSIÓR M-30
1017 IRENEUSZ LEJMAN M-30
1018 KATARZYNA NOWICKA K-40
1019 ROBERT JERZYK M-40
1020 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
1021 SŁAWOMIR DOŁOMISIEWICZ M-40
1022 TOMASZ KRYSIAK M-30
1023 SEBASTIAN SADURSKI M-30
1024 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
1025 DOMINIK SIKORSKI M-40
1026 DARIUSZ RATAJCZAK M-30
1027 MICHAŁ WINCZAKIEWICZ M-30
1028 MARTA WASIK K-30
1029 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
1030 ROBERT KUSZYŃSKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
1032 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-80
1033 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
1034 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
1035 DANIEL MOLICKI M-40
1037 ZDZISŁAW FLORCZAK M-60
1038 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
1039 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
1040 EDWARD ORŁOWSKI M-40
1041 KRZYSZTOF MACIĄG M-40
1043 PIOTR SITEK M-40
1044 MACIEJ JANOCHA M-40
1045 RAFAŁ GANSZCZYK M-40
1046 AGATA MORAWIEC K-30
1047 TOMASZ KUSAL M-20
1048 ANUAR BADRITDINOV M-30
1049 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
1050 PIOTR ŁAKOMY M-30
1051 TADEUSZ MILCZAREK M-50
1052 RAFAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
1053 MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
1054 MATEUSZ PASIERSKI M-30
1055 PIOTR CHUDY M-30
1056 AREK SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
1057 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
1058 MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
1059 DAMIAN DZIAŁDOWSKI M-20
1060 GRZEGORZ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
1061 DAWID KAWIK M-40
1062 MARIUSZ GRYBKO M-30
1063 MARCIN KOZUBEK M-20
1064 BŁAŻEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
1065 REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
1066 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-30
1067 MARCIN WOJDYŁA M-40
1068 JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-50
1069 MAREK SADOWSKI M-50
1070 MICHAŁ BUDNICKI M-30
1071 REMIGIUSZ KUKIEŁKA M-60
1072 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
1073 MARIUSZ MROŻEK M-40
1074 KONRAD KABAŁA M-50
1075 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
1076 DAMIAN CHAŁUPA M-40
1077 MACIEJ BECHERT M-50
1079 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-40
1080 PIOTR ŁASKA M-30
1082 HUBERT GOZDECKI M-20
1083 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
1084 ADAM LIPSKI M-20
1085 MARCIN SZYNIEC M-30
1086 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
1087 IRENEUSZ CZEKIERDA M-50
1088 PAWEŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
1089 JANUSZ KOMORZYCKI M-40
1090 KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-20
1091 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-30
1092 URSZULA SZŁAPA K-30
1093 SERGIUSZ JANIK M-30
1094 JAKUB WITKOWSKI M-30
1095 ROBERT WÓJTYCH M-40
1096 ADAM CISŁO M-20
1097 ANDRZEJ MIRKIEWICZ M-60
1098 BEATA SZWANKE K-40
1100 ROBERT NOGAL M-40
1101 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
1102 WOJCIECH MAJCHRZAK M-30
1103 ADRIANA CHOŁUJ K-30
1104 DANIEL GRESIK M-40
1105 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
1106 PIOTR KONIECZNY M-40
1108 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
1109 RADOSŁAW CEGLARZ M-40
1110 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
1111 ADAM GAJOWNIK M-30
1112 FILIP OLENDER M-20
1113 DAMIAN WORONKO M-40
1114 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
1115 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
1116 PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
1117 SŁAWEK OŁUB M-40
1118 PIOTR CHWAŁEK M-50
1119 GRZEGORZ KUCHARZYK M-40
1120 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
1121 KATARZYNA BERNARDELLI K-20
1122 MARCIN BUJAK M-40
1123 BARTOSZ MARCZUK M-40
1124 WOJCIECH KLAUZA M-40
1125 MATEUSZ ZIĘBA M-20
1126 LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
1127 GRZEGORZ TOMCZUK M-40
1128 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
1129 ARTUR SIERY M-30
1130 DAMIAN MIKA M-50
1131 TOMASZ CHROBAK M-40
1132 ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
1133 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
1134 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
1135 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
1136 PAWEŁ BOSEK M-40
1137 GRZEGORZ WELC M-40
1138 ANDRZEJ JUCHNO M-50
1139 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
1140 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
1141 DARIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
1142 DARIUSZ NEWSKI M-40
1143 WOJCIECH DĄBROWA M-70
1144 LESZEK FIGZAŁ M-50
1145 MAREK LENZ M-40
1146 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
1147 EWA KULIGA K-40
1148 MICHAŁ KULIGA M-30
1149 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
1150 KEVIN GALVANY M-30
1151 WERONIKA ZADUMIŃSKA K-20
1152 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
1153 ŁUKASZ SOBCZYK M-40
1154 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
1155 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
1156 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
1157 PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
1158 MIROSŁAW ANTKOWIAK M-50
1159 ELIZA JANICKA-TOMIAK K-40
1160 JAROSŁAW WOJNARSKI M-40
1161 MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA K-40
1162 MIROSŁAW ŚMIGAJ M-60
1163 RAFAŁ ŚWIEJKOWSKI M-40
1164 RAFAŁ OLEJNIK M-40
1165 GRZEGORZ PATEREK M-40
1166 RENATA ZABOROWSKA K-40
1167 PIOTR SEREMAK M-20
1168 DARIUSZ SROCZYŃSKI M-40
1169 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
1170 IZABELA WÓJCIK K-40
1171 MAREK SIBA M-40
1172 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
1173 JOANNA NAUS K-50