42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2099 MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
2097 ROBERT MAJEWSKI M-40
4003 DOROTA WEGNER K-40
1020 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
3146 JAKUB GDANIEC M-30
1021 SŁAWOMIR DOŁOMISIEWICZ M-40
1019 ROBERT JERZYK M-40
3045 DANIEL STRÓŻYŃSKI M-40
4124 MARCIN MICHALIK M-30
2147 ANDRZEJ SOWA M-30
3131 GRZEGORZ LIS M-40
3042 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
1171 MAREK SIBA M-40
3043 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
2012 ANDRZEJ PĄGOWSKI M-40
3044 JACEK KLIMCZAK M-30
2014 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
4126 RAFAŁ MALITOWSKI M-30
1155 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
2013 GRZEGORZ SZWARC M-40
1156 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
3129 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
1037 ZDZISŁAW FLORCZAK M-60
3164 TOMASZ GUMIENNY M-40
4019 RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
4020 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
3165 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
4021 PAWEŁ SZMIDT M-30
1039 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
1038 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
- NICK COOL M-20
3166 MARIUSZ SUCHODOLSKI M-40
3058 ZBIGNIEW OJRZYŃSKI M-40
3059 DARIUSZ PATALAN M-40
3167 ADAM STRAMA M-30
3130 PRZEMYSŁAW PONIKOWSKI M-30
3060 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
3061 WOJTEK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3132 GRZEGORZ GORSKI M-40
2113 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
2207 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
2148 MICHAŁ PRZYTARSKI M-40
1170 IZABELA WÓJCIK K-40
1172 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
2114 JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
1056 AREK SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
2115 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
- ROBERT DONAT M-30
4036 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
2149 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ M-50
4037 RENATA PUCZYŃSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
4039 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2030 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40
2031 ANNA RAWSKA - ŚMIECIUCH K-50
3220 KONRAD NAWROCKI M-30
2032 MIKOŁAJ WYDRA M-30
4267 BARTOSZ BAUER M-40
4140 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
3184 JAN KUMOSA M-30
3074 MICHAŁ KOKOT M-30
3221 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
3076 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
3077 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
1070 MICHAŁ BUDNICKI M-30
1071 REMIGIUSZ KUKIEŁKA M-60
2271 KRYSTIAN WALCZAK M-30
4142 KAMIL ALEKSANDER STYLA M-30
2046 JOANNA KRZYŻANIAK K-30
1072 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
2047 MICHAŁ KUŹMIŃSKI M-40
2048 BARTOSZ GRYZ M-30
2270 JERZY MARCINKIEWICZ M-50
4004 MACIEJ WOLNY M-40
3222 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
1138 ANDRZEJ JUCHNO M-50
4055 PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI M-50
1154 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
1139 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
3185 RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
4002 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
4056 WOJCIECH KRUKAR M-50
1140 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
3223 MAŁGORZATA BARANOWSKA K-40
4108 BOGDAN MAKOWSKI M-60
4057 KAMIL TARGOSIŃSKI M-30
4109 URSZULA CZAJKA K-20
3186 MARCIN WIEREMIEJCZUK M-50
3187 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
1186 RAFAŁ KACZOR M-40
1187 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-50
1188 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
4110 TOMASZ SUSZYNA M-30
2131 YEVHEN MADEIA M-20
1220 MAŁGORZATA KUCHARCZYK K-30
4141 ANTONI DOMICZ M-60
1088 PAWEŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
1089 JANUSZ KOMORZYCKI M-40
3096 PAWEŁ TRZCIŃSKI M-40
1090 KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-20
4174 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
2132 RYSZARD GERAS M-30
2133 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
4158 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
3098 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
1221 PIOTR GOŁĄB M-30
3099 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-30
- MARKUS FAJER M-70
4175 JAKUB GRZECH M-30
4176 HUBERT BREJTFUS M-40
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
3244 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
- JENS FISCHER M-30
4074 ARNAUD ROSSOCELO M-30
2163 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
2164 MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
4156 DOMINIK GAWLAS M-40
1222 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-30
3075 ANDRZEJ DANIELEWICZ M-40
1054 MATEUSZ PASIERSKI M-30
4073 MICHAŁ KUJALOWICZ M-30
3116 LESZEK GOLI M-40
1105 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
3113 WOJCIECH WASIELEWSKI M-40
3114 ROGER HÅKANSSON M-40
4075 IWONA GOŁOJUCH K-20
1106 PIOTR KONIECZNY M-40
2065 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
1108 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
3115 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
2067 RAFAŁ BOĆ M-40
2066 MIKOŁAJ RYZOP M-20
1204 SŁAWOMIR MARCISZ M-50
3203 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
1205 MACIEJ KOŚCIUK M-40
3204 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
1206 RAFAŁ RUDNICKI M-40
3205 CASSIE MACNAMARA K-20
2165 SYLWESTER PIETRON M-30
3206 ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK M-40
1055 PIOTR CHUDY M-30
4092 EWELINA JUNCZYK K-20
4093 WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI M-20
2081 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-50
4094 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-40
1122 MARCIN BUJAK M-40
2082 PAULINA PASTUSZENKO K-30
4157 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
1123 BARTOSZ MARCZUK M-40
2083 TOMASZ FLASIŃSKI M-30
1124 WOJCIECH KLAUZA M-40
2098 MICHAŁ WALCZEWSKI M-40
3147 PIOTR BESSER M-50
3148 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
4266 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
4125 TOMASZ TOMCZYK M-30
4190 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
4191 MATEUSZ GRAJEK M-30
4192 PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
3097 URSZULA KUK K-40
2182 GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
3261 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
2183 ANNA KUBLER K-40
2184 ADAM PODSIADŁO M-30
1003 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
1004 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
1005 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
2211 MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
3241 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
3011 ANNA SZYSZKA K-30
4211 TADEUSZ DZIEKOŃSKI M-70
3025 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
3026 KAZIMIERZ MARCZUK M-60
3027 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
3028 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
3243 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
4212 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-60
4213 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
2209 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
4228 ARKADIUSZ STELMACH M-20
3242 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
4227 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
4229 RAFAŁ WALICKI M-40
1240 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-40
1239 KARINA MALCZEWSKA-CHAŁADAJ K-40
4243 JAKUB TRZASKOMA M-30
3008 JAKUB NOWAK M-30
3009 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-30
3257 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
3258 ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
3259 MACIEJ GROMNIAK M-30
2249 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
2230 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
2250 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
2251 WALDEMAR FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
2232 MARCIN KAROLAK M-50
2231 RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
4245 MAGDALENA RAWICKA-POLNIK K-30
4251 KAROL BARAŃSKI M-20
1241 MARIUSZ URBAN M-40