42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2167 PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
2099 MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
1023 SEBASTIAN SADURSKI M-30
3169 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
4007 ANNA CICHOWSKA K-20
3045 DANIEL STRÓŻYŃSKI M-40
4161 KAMIL JANECZEK M-30
1073 MARIUSZ MROŻEK M-40
1008 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-60
1022 TOMASZ KRYSIAK M-30
4162 JAKUB GOWIN M-40
3063 HAISHAN ZHENG M-40
3046 DARIUSZ GABRUŚ M-40
1024 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
1224 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
2014 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
2272 RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-30
2013 GRZEGORZ SZWARC M-40
1156 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
3047 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
3048 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
1158 MIROSŁAW ANTKOWIAK M-50
2015 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-40
4129 ARTUR WIĘCŁAW M-40
2016 HENRYK WIERTEK M-30
1039 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
1040 EDWARD ORŁOWSKI M-40
1041 KRZYSZTOF MACIĄG M-40
4215 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M-40
4022 KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI M-40
4023 DAMIAN POLITAŃSKI M-20
3167 ADAM STRAMA M-30
4160 MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
4024 HUBERT GODLEWSKI M-40
1208 ROBERT SUCHY M-50
3168 ADAM WASIOŁKA M-40
3061 WOJTEK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3062 ŁUKASZ OLSZYNA M-40
3132 GRZEGORZ GORSKI M-40
1172 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
1056 AREK SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
1173 JOANNA NAUS K-50
2115 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
2116 BOHDAN FEDAK M-40
1174 JOANNA PĘCZKOWSKA K-40
2117 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
1057 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
2149 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ M-50
1058 MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
3031 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
4216 PAWEŁ GŁADKOWSKI M-30
2031 ANNA RAWSKA - ŚMIECIUCH K-50
2151 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
2152 ARTUR KALISZ M-40
4041 DANIEL DYCK M-40
2032 MIKOŁAJ WYDRA M-30
3133 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
2100 PAWEŁ DROŹDZIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
2150 PAULINA SOBIESZAK-SKURA K-40
1074 KONRAD KABAŁA M-50
2033 MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA K-30
2034 BARTŁOMIEJ MURYN M-40
- RENATA KOŚCIOŁEK K-30
4042 MARCIN JOŃSKI M-40
3134 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
- MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
3077 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
3078 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
2271 KRYSTIAN WALCZAK M-30
1072 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
1243 PAUL GAVRIANI M-50
2068 MARCIN WRONOWSKI M-30
2047 MICHAŁ KUŹMIŃSKI M-40
4144 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
2048 BARTOSZ GRYZ M-30
2049 GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI M-30
3080 ADEK KOPER M-60
4145 ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
2050 ARTUR SOBON M-40
4214 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
1157 PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
3153 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
1140 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
3223 MAŁGORZATA BARANOWSKA K-40
1141 DARIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
3187 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
4058 ANNA PASZTOR K-30
3224 OLEH KUZMOVYCH M-30
3188 PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI M-30
3189 MARIUSZ KILJAN M-40
4059 JAREK RYBACZUK M-40
1142 DARIUSZ NEWSKI M-40
1188 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
4060 JACEK MIĘKIŃSKI M-40
1189 KRZYSZTOF KRAŚNIEWSKI M-50
1090 KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-20
1091 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-30
2133 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
1190 ANDRZEJ PRZEWOREK M-50
3226 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
4143 GRZEGORZ STEFANIAK M-40
4111 KRZYSZTOF MICHOŃSKI M-40
2134 MAREK KICH M-30
3100 ROBERT NAGORSKI M-50
3099 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-30
3245 MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-50
3101 PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI M-40
3151 MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
2135 HUBERT FIJOŁEK M-20
3244 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
2085 JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30
- RACHEL KENNEIL K-30
- FRANK RICHTER M-30
1222 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-30
1223 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
4112 ADRIAN SEKURA M-40
4113 MACIEK BIEŃKOWSKI M-30
3116 LESZEK GOLI M-40
- ADRIAN HARASIM M-20
2136 KRZYSZTOF TOMCZAK M-50
1110 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
4040 MICHAŁ ROGE M-30
4177 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
4178 IGOR PAKUŁA M-20
4076 DAVID HILMAN M-20
1108 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
4077 MARCIN OPALSKI M-20
4078 MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
1109 RADOSŁAW CEGLARZ M-40
4179 MARIA DOMKA K-30
2067 RAFAŁ BOĆ M-40
3117 MARCIN KOMPA M-20
2066 MIKOŁAJ RYZOP M-20
3118 DENNIS PAPESCH M-30
2084 WITOLD MADEJ M-40
2069 MIŁOSZ MOSKALUK M-30
1206 RAFAŁ RUDNICKI M-40
1007 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
2165 SYLWESTER PIETRON M-30
3206 ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK M-40
1207 PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
3207 ŁUKASZ SZPOT M-30
4095 ŻANETA FELIGA K-40
3208 TOMASZ TREMBECKI M-40
4006 STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
2082 PAULINA PASTUSZENKO K-30
4096 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
4097 EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI M-20
2083 TOMASZ FLASIŃSKI M-30
1124 WOJCIECH KLAUZA M-40
1126 LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
2098 MICHAŁ WALCZEWSKI M-40
2101 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
1125 MATEUSZ ZIĘBA M-20
2118 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-20
3030 ARKADIUSZ KRÓL M-40
4128 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
4127 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-40
2166 MACIEJ RUTA M-40
2213 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2169 KAROL KRYSTOSIAK M-40
2185 PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
2189 WOJCIECH KOCHAJ M-40
4193 JÓZEF CELEJ M-60
2190 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
4195 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-30
4197 ADAM GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-40
4005 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
3261 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
2184 ADAM PODSIADŁO M-30
1006 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
2211 MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
4253 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
3011 ANNA SZYSZKA K-30
3012 ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K-30
3013 DOMINIKA STELMACH-STAWCZYK K-30
3014 KATARZYNA GORLO K-30
3028 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
3029 DAWID SMOLAK M-30
2212 MARCIN CZYŻYKOWSKI M-40
2214 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-40
3246 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
2256 JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
4230 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
3262 KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
4252 MICHAŁ GĘBALA M-30
4232 PIOTR SZCZEPANEK M-50
4231 TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI M-40
2235 JAROSŁAW KAZBERUK M-50
2236 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
2251 WALDEMAR FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
2252 SZYMON TOMALA M-30
2232 MARCIN KAROLAK M-50
2254 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M-40
2234 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
1242 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
3263 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
4254 DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
1241 MARIUSZ URBAN M-40