42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2099 MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
2097 ROBERT MAJEWSKI M-40
1023 SEBASTIAN SADURSKI M-30
1021 SŁAWOMIR DOŁOMISIEWICZ M-40
3045 DANIEL STRÓŻYŃSKI M-40
4161 KAMIL JANECZEK M-30
1073 MARIUSZ MROŻEK M-40
2147 ANDRZEJ SOWA M-30
3131 GRZEGORZ LIS M-40
1022 TOMASZ KRYSIAK M-30
1171 MAREK SIBA M-40
3043 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
2012 ANDRZEJ PĄGOWSKI M-40
3044 JACEK KLIMCZAK M-30
2014 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
4126 RAFAŁ MALITOWSKI M-30
1155 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
2272 RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-30
2013 GRZEGORZ SZWARC M-40
1156 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
2015 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-40
4021 PAWEŁ SZMIDT M-30
1039 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
1038 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
1040 EDWARD ORŁOWSKI M-40
4215 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M-40
3166 MARIUSZ SUCHODOLSKI M-40
4022 KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI M-40
4023 DAMIAN POLITAŃSKI M-20
3059 DARIUSZ PATALAN M-40
3167 ADAM STRAMA M-30
4160 MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
3168 ADAM WASIOŁKA M-40
3060 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
3061 WOJTEK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3132 GRZEGORZ GORSKI M-40
2113 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
2207 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
2148 MICHAŁ PRZYTARSKI M-40
1172 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
2114 JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
1056 AREK SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
1173 JOANNA NAUS K-50
2115 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
2116 BOHDAN FEDAK M-40
1057 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
2149 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ M-50
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
4039 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2030 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40
2031 ANNA RAWSKA - ŚMIECIUCH K-50
4041 DANIEL DYCK M-40
2032 MIKOŁAJ WYDRA M-30
3133 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
2100 PAWEŁ DROŹDZIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
2150 PAULINA SOBIESZAK-SKURA K-40
2033 MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA K-30
- RENATA KOŚCIOŁEK K-30
3076 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
3077 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
1071 REMIGIUSZ KUKIEŁKA M-60
2271 KRYSTIAN WALCZAK M-30
4142 KAMIL ALEKSANDER STYLA M-30
2046 JOANNA KRZYŻANIAK K-30
1072 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
2068 MARCIN WRONOWSKI M-30
2047 MICHAŁ KUŹMIŃSKI M-40
4144 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
2048 BARTOSZ GRYZ M-30
2049 GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI M-30
2270 JERZY MARCINKIEWICZ M-50
4004 MACIEJ WOLNY M-40
4214 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
3222 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
1157 PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
1139 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
1140 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
3223 MAŁGORZATA BARANOWSKA K-40
4057 KAMIL TARGOSIŃSKI M-30
1141 DARIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
3186 MARCIN WIEREMIEJCZUK M-50
3187 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
4058 ANNA PASZTOR K-30
3224 OLEH KUZMOVYCH M-30
3188 PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI M-30
4059 JAREK RYBACZUK M-40
1187 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-50
1188 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
4110 TOMASZ SUSZYNA M-30
2131 YEVHEN MADEIA M-20
1189 KRZYSZTOF KRAŚNIEWSKI M-50
1089 JANUSZ KOMORZYCKI M-40
1090 KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-20
2132 RYSZARD GERAS M-30
1091 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-30
2133 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
4143 GRZEGORZ STEFANIAK M-40
4111 KRZYSZTOF MICHOŃSKI M-40
4158 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
2134 MAREK KICH M-30
3098 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
1221 PIOTR GOŁĄB M-30
3099 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-30
3245 MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-50
3151 MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
4176 HUBERT BREJTFUS M-40
3244 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
- JENS FISCHER M-30
2163 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
2164 MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
- RACHEL KENNEIL K-30
- FRANK RICHTER M-30
1222 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-30
3075 ANDRZEJ DANIELEWICZ M-40
1223 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
4112 ADRIAN SEKURA M-40
3116 LESZEK GOLI M-40
4075 IWONA GOŁOJUCH K-20
1106 PIOTR KONIECZNY M-40
4040 MICHAŁ ROGE M-30
2065 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
4177 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
4178 IGOR PAKUŁA M-20
4076 DAVID HILMAN M-20
1108 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
4077 MARCIN OPALSKI M-20
3115 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
1109 RADOSŁAW CEGLARZ M-40
2067 RAFAŁ BOĆ M-40
3117 MARCIN KOMPA M-20
2066 MIKOŁAJ RYZOP M-20
2084 WITOLD MADEJ M-40
1205 MACIEJ KOŚCIUK M-40
1206 RAFAŁ RUDNICKI M-40
1007 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
3205 CASSIE MACNAMARA K-20
2165 SYLWESTER PIETRON M-30
3206 ŁUKASZ ZĄBEK M-40
1055 PIOTR CHUDY M-30
1207 PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
3207 ŁUKASZ SZPOT M-30
2081 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-50
4094 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-40
4095 ŻANETA FELIGA K-40
4006 STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
2082 PAULINA PASTUSZENKO K-30
1123 BARTOSZ MARCZUK M-40
4096 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
2083 TOMASZ FLASIŃSKI M-30
1124 WOJCIECH KLAUZA M-40
2098 MICHAŁ WALCZEWSKI M-40
1125 MATEUSZ ZIĘBA M-20
3148 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
4128 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
4127 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-40
2166 MACIEJ RUTA M-40
2185 PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
4192 PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
4193 JÓZEF CELEJ M-60
4195 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-30
3097 URSZULA KUK K-40
4005 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
2182 GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
3261 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
2183 ANNA KUBLER K-40
2184 ADAM PODSIADŁO M-30
1005 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
1006 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
2211 MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
4253 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
3011 ANNA SZYSZKA K-30
3026 KAZIMIERZ MARCZUK M-60
3027 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
3028 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
3243 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
4213 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
2209 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
2212 MARCIN CZYŻYKOWSKI M-40
4229 RAFAŁ WALICKI M-40
1240 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-40
1239 KARINA MALCZEWSKA-CHAŁADAJ K-40
4230 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
3262 KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
4252 MICHAŁ GĘBALA M-30
4231 TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI M-40
3008 JAKUB NOWAK M-30
3009 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-30
3259 MACIEJ GROMNIAK M-30
2249 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
2230 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
2250 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
2251 WALDEMAR FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
2252 SZYMON TOMALA M-30
2232 MARCIN KAROLAK M-50
2234 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
2231 RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
1242 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
4251 KAROL BARAŃSKI M-20
1241 MARIUSZ URBAN M-40