6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- AAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAA Bieg Zucha
F0125 JAKUB ADAMCZYK Bieg Juniora
E0209 KACPER ADAMCZYK Bieg Zucha
D0230 ANTONINA AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
B0301 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Krasnala
D0508 MARCEL ANDRYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
A0713 MARIA ANDRYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
B0213 HANNA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A0314 MARIA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C0407 OLGA BABECKA Bieg Smyka
E0131 TYMON BĄCAL Bieg Zucha
C0240 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Smyka
C0239 ZUZANNA BĄCAL Bieg Smyka
D0105 ZUZANNA BAGDZIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0707 ZOFIA BAGIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0530 ANTONI BAGIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C0519 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Smyka
B0525 ZOSIA BĄK Bieg Krasnala
B0334 KIRILL BALABANOV Bieg Krasnala
C0537 JULIA BALSAM Bieg Smyka
D0316 EMILIA BANASIAK Bieg Urwisa
B0102 WOJCIECH "MCQUEEN" BANASIK Bieg Krasnala
C0102 ALEKSANDRA "TORPEDA" BANASIK Bieg Smyka
D0103 BARBARA "STRZAŁA" BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
D0337 MAX BANASZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D0336 OLIVIER BANASZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- TYMON BAR Bieg Bąbla
A0401 KACPER BAR Bieg Bąbla
B0138 JAKUB BARAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0130 JAN BARAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0337 ETHAN BAREIL Bieg Smyka
C0336 EMMA BAREIL Bieg Smyka
B0306 MILAN BAREIL Bieg Krasnala
D0402 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C0511 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Smyka
D0413 STANISŁAW BARTELSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0112 MILOSZ BAZYLUK Bieg Zucha
C0123 KACPER BAZYLUK Bieg Smyka
- IGOR BEDNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D0229 ANTONI BESSARABA Bieg Urwisa
D0215 MAJA BĘTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0311 WOJCIECH BĘTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0414 ADAŚ BIAŁECKI Bieg Krasnala
B0124 ALUŚ BIEDROŃ Bieg Krasnala
C0503 ANNA BIELAWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0416 BARBARA BIELAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B0232 JEREMIASZ BIELAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0504 MARTA BIENIEK Bieg Urwisa
F0203 MAJA BIEŃKO Bieg Juniora
A0716 MARCYSIA BIŁOUS Bieg Bąbla
D0427 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E0166 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A0411 TADEUSZ BISTUŁA Bieg Bąbla
C0326 ANTONINA BISTUŁA Bieg Smyka
C0525 ZOFIA BLACHOWICZ Bieg Smyka
D0429 JAN BLACHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- PIOTR BLISZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B0512 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
A0712 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Bąbla
B0307 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A0417 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B0109 KORNELIA BOBIN Bieg Krasnala
E0106 IGNACY BOBIN Bieg Zucha
C0338 ALICJA BOCHENEK Bieg Smyka
B0128 ANTONINA MARIA BOCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0208 GABRIEL BOCZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0128 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Smyka
A0205 LEON BODZON Bieg Bąbla
G0104 MARCIN BOGDAN Bieg Nastolatka
E0114 DAWID BOGDAN Bieg Zucha
D0514 TYMON BOGUSŁAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0522 JAKUB BOGUSZ Bieg Smyka
C0414 ADAM BOREK Bieg Smyka
C0526 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D0135 ANTONINA BOROWIEC Bieg Urwisa
E0170 SZYMON BORYS Bieg Zucha
A0619 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Bąbla
D0332 KATARZYNA BREWCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C0423 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Smyka
F0101 SZYMON BRUŚ Bieg Juniora
E0103 WIKTOR BRUŚ Bieg Zucha
C0320 BLANKA BRUSOKAS Bieg Smyka
A0219 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Bąbla
A0218 STANISŁAW BRZESKI Bieg Bąbla
E0111 DAWID BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
C0206 JAGODA BUCHOWIECKA Bieg Smyka
- IVAN BUDRIN Bieg Urwisa
E0116 ANTONI BUJNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E0174 ALEKSANDRA CABAJ Bieg Zucha
B0302 PIOTR CABAJ Bieg Krasnala
C0434 DAWID CHABERSKI Bieg Smyka
B0209 EMILIA CHLUDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0708 LAURA CHODOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A0303 ADAM CHORUŻY Bieg Bąbla
E0140 FILIP CHORYŁO Bieg Zucha
C0322 MACIEK CHORYŁO Bieg Smyka
A0419 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Bąbla
B0440 SEWERYN CHWAŁA Bieg Krasnala
C0603 HELENA CIEŚLAK Bieg Smyka
F0105 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
E0107 MILENA CIOSEK Bieg Zucha
D0112 MIKOŁAJ CIOSEK Bieg Urwisa
- MATEUSZ CIUPINSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0527 ZOFIA CIURZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C0301 AMY ĆWIK Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ CYMBALAK Bieg Urwisa
D0301 MAJA CZAPIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0411 MICHAŁ CZAPIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
G0115 MACIEJ CZARNECKI Bieg Nastolatka
F0133 MIKOŁAJ CZARNECKI Bieg Juniora
- TYMON CZECHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- TYMON CZECHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F0206 MATEUSZ CZERKIES Bieg Juniora
B0425 ANTONINA CZERKIES Bieg Krasnala
E0225 IZABELA CZERWIEC Bieg Zucha
A0420 ANTONINA CZERWIENIEC Bieg Bąbla
A0513 WITOLD CZUB Bieg Bąbla
C0601 KRZYSZTOF CZUCZ Bieg Smyka
B0119 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0120 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0101 GABRIELA DABROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0106 JULIA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0226 EWA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0220 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
D0422 DOMINIKA DAKOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C0404 ADAM DANEK Bieg Smyka
F0205 ANIA DANISZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
A0610 ALICJA DĘBSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0609 ZOFIA DĘBSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0103 ZOFIA DŁUGOSZ-TOMICZEK Bieg Bąbla
D0503 ANNA DŁUTOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0407 IGNACY DMOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0113 JULIA DOBROCHOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0113 FRANCISZEK DOBROCHOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0512 DAVIDE DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Bąbla
F0134 JAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Juniora
B0312 ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Krasnala
B0503 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Krasnala
G0108 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
E0135 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D0305 NATALIA DROZD Bieg Urwisa
D0520 MARIANNA DRYJA Bieg Urwisa
D0409 EWA DUDKA Bieg Urwisa
F0140 MACIEJ DUDKA Bieg Juniora
- THOMAS DUITS Bieg Urwisa
D0437 TYMON DWORAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0533 WIKTOR DWORAKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0330 KAROLINA DYJA Bieg Krasnala
D0239 KRZYSZTOF DYMEK Bieg Urwisa
C0406 JERZY DYMEK Bieg Smyka
A0709 MAJA DZIĘCIELAK Bieg Bąbla
B0510 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
A0710 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Bąbla
E0235 KACPER DZIURLA Bieg Zucha
D0518 KAJETAN DZIURLA Bieg Urwisa
A0616 MATEUSZ FALKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0409 TOMASZ FARBISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0117 CHARLES RUPERT FARRALES Bieg Smyka
C0116 CASPIAN ROY FARRALES Bieg Smyka
B0305 TYMON FELIS Bieg Krasnala
B0411 SZYMON FIJAŁEK Bieg Krasnala
E0142 DOMINIK FIJAŁEK Bieg Zucha
D0323 JAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0415 MIRON FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0304 CYPRIAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- WOJCIECH FILIPEK Bieg Urwisa
B0210 BARBARA FLIS Bieg Krasnala
C0227 WOJCIECH FLIS Bieg Smyka
A0116 POLA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
A0115 AJKA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
B0140 ALEKSANDER FRĄCZKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0718 ZOJA FRĄCZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0114 MICHALINA FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C0119 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Smyka
D0324 KRZYSZTOF FURMANIAK Bieg Urwisa
C0430 JAKUB FURMANIAK Bieg Smyka
- HENRYK GAERTNER-GRYGER Bieg Smyka
B0513 ALEKSANDRA GALEJ Bieg Krasnala
A0404 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Bąbla
D0515 HANNA GAŁĄZKA Bieg Urwisa
A0715 WOJCIECH GAŁĄZKA Bieg Bąbla
D0109 HELENA GAŁECKA Bieg Urwisa
F0102 JULIAN GAŁECKI Bieg Juniora
B0521 HUBERT GAŁKA Bieg Krasnala
- EVA MARIA GASHYNSKAYA Bieg Smyka
B0435 JANEK GASIOROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0704 LEON GASIOROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0417 SONIA GAUL-PIOTROWSKA Bieg Smyka
A0602 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Bąbla
A0601 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Bąbla
D0325 WIKTORIA GAWRON Bieg Urwisa
B0340 KAMIL GETKE Bieg Krasnala
D0311 JAN GIERSZ Bieg Urwisa
C0420 ADAM GIERSZ Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA GIRZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAN GIRZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0419 PIOTR GLINKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0131 OSKAR GŁODEK Bieg Smyka
B0131 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0202 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Smyka