6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- AAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAA Bieg Zucha
B0427 ADAM URANTOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0505 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
F0137 ADAM POLANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C0501 ADAM PRZAŁA Bieg Smyka
C0331 ADAM LISICA Bieg Smyka
C0333 ADAM KOWALCZUK Bieg Smyka
A0303 ADAM CHORUŻY Bieg Bąbla
D0132 ADAM PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0402 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Smyka
E0165 ADAM SAŁKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0404 ADAM DANEK Bieg Smyka
C0425 ADAM GRZEGOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0206 ADAM SOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
C0217 ADAM KARPIUK Bieg Smyka
C0420 ADAM GIERSZ Bieg Smyka
B0318 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
C0414 ADAM BOREK Bieg Smyka
- ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D0127 ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D0312 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0207 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Smyka
C0504 ADAM WILEŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B0414 ADAŚ BIAŁECKI Bieg Krasnala
C0315 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0326 ADRIAN WILGATEK Bieg Krasnala
C0240 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Smyka
C0428 AGNIESZKA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
A0115 AJKA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
A0319 ALA LIBISZOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0201 ALA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
D0507 ALBERT PIESIO Bieg Urwisa
- ALBERT KRYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- ALEK PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
B0404 ALEK PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
B0320 ALEKSANDER MAZAN Bieg Krasnala
D0116 ALEKSANDER ZAPAŁA Bieg Urwisa
B0140 ALEKSANDER FRĄCZKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0602 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Bąbla
E0159 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Zucha
C0526 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
F0107 ALEKSANDER KOPKA Bieg Juniora
B0301 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Krasnala
B0502 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Krasnala
C0113 ALEKSANDER RADZIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER SZAMBURSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0175 ALEKSANDER MAZUR Bieg Zucha
E0228 ALEKSANDER WARDAK Bieg Zucha
C0205 ALEKSANDER GRZEBALSKI Bieg Smyka
C0119 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Smyka
D0303 ALEKSANDER MILEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0211 ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
B0413 ALEKSANDRA KOŁACZ Bieg Krasnala
C0519 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Smyka
E0219 ALEKSANDRA ROKICKA Bieg Zucha
C0323 ALEKSANDRA WALENDZIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0317 ALEKSANDRA WIEDER Bieg Krasnala
E0174 ALEKSANDRA CABAJ Bieg Zucha
D0417 ALEKSANDRA HANDZLIK Bieg Urwisa
B0513 ALEKSANDRA GALEJ Bieg Krasnala
C0438 ALEKSANDRA OTTO Bieg Smyka
D0212 ALEKSANDRA JANICKA Bieg Urwisa
B0310 ALEKSANDRA KRYSPIN Bieg Krasnala
F0135 ALEKSANDRA KWINTA Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Smyka
B0223 ALEKSANDRA PLEWKA Bieg Krasnala
D0406 ALEKSANDRA WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
C0102 ALEKSANDRA "TORPEDA" BANASIK Bieg Smyka
A0405 ALEXANDER MULRAINEY Bieg Bąbla
B0135 ALICJA ZMIEJKO Bieg Krasnala
C0338 ALICJA BOCHENEK Bieg Smyka
C0316 ALICJA RZECZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0415 ALICJA PIJET Bieg Urwisa
A0610 ALICJA DĘBSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0326 ALICJA MURZYNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0432 ALICJA ŁUCZAK Bieg Smyka
B0129 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Krasnala
F0139 ALICJA MATRASZEK Bieg Juniora
C0306 ALICJA ŁYSKANOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A0414 ALICJA JANCARZ Bieg Bąbla
C0328 ALICJA MALKA Bieg Smyka
B0307 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Krasnala
G0113 ALINA ŁAGANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
F0201 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Juniora
B0124 ALUŚ BIEDROŃ Bieg Krasnala
C0433 AMELIA ŚWIĘCONEK Bieg Smyka
A0209 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0111 AMELIA JESIOTR Bieg Bąbla
B0437 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Krasnala
- AMELIA PRZYBYŁEK Bieg Urwisa
E0110 AMELIA JOPPEK Bieg Zucha
G0110 AMELIA SŁOMKA Bieg Nastolatka
C0301 AMY ĆWIK Bieg Smyka
- ANASTAZJA POTRZUSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0305 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Bąbla
C0435 ANDRZEJ ŁAGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0203 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Zucha
C0309 ANGELINA REVA Bieg Smyka
B0519 ANIA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F0205 ANIA DANISZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
C0419 ANIA PODGAJNA Bieg Smyka
A0101 ANIELA LEŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B0212 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Krasnala
C0429 ANIELA KUKOWKA Bieg Smyka
A0701 ANNA ZIEMBICKA Bieg Bąbla
C0528 ANNA GOSPODARYK Bieg Smyka
E0105 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Zucha
B0206 ANNA SZCZĘSNA Bieg Krasnala
D0110 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Urwisa
D0503 ANNA DŁUTOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0503 ANNA BIELAWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0421 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B0526 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0407 ANNA WILEŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0538 ANONINA SIKORA Bieg Smyka
C0602 ANTEK ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0338 ANTEK RAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0122 ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0424 ANTONI KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C0211 ANTONI MICHALIK Bieg Smyka
D0431 ANTONI TEREPKA Bieg Urwisa
D0229 ANTONI BESSARABA Bieg Urwisa
C0108 ANTONI SZANIAWSKI Bieg Smyka
- ANTONI WĘGIELNIK Bieg Krasnala
B0233 ANTONI KOCZALSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0536 ANTONI ROGOZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C0530 ANTONI BAGIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D0139 ANTONI MYĆ Bieg Urwisa
E0116 ANTONI BUJNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A0109 ANTONI ROGACEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B0132 ANTONI KOMOREK Bieg Krasnala
B0337 ANTONI LESZCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0219 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Bąbla
F0120 ANTONINA LANGOSZ Bieg Juniora
B0425 ANTONINA CZERKIES Bieg Krasnala
F0122 ANTONINA KOLMAS Bieg Juniora
E0119 ANTONINA ZAWITKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
C0103 ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0420 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0420 ANTONINA CZERWIENIEC Bieg Bąbla
D0230 ANTONINA AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D0135 ANTONINA BOROWIEC Bieg Urwisa
E0215 ANTONINA TRONIEWSKA Bieg Zucha
F0214 ANTONINA SKIBA Bieg Juniora
D0334 ANTONINA WALASEK Bieg Urwisa
D0333 ANTONINA HORBATY Bieg Urwisa
C0326 ANTONINA BISTUŁA Bieg Smyka
B0128 ANTONINA MARIA BOCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0305 ANTOŚ LIBISZOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0518 ARKADIUSZ PIESIO Bieg Krasnala
E0231 ARTUR ŁAGANOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0302 ARTUR KAUFMAN Bieg Smyka
B0431 ARTUR MARKOCKI Bieg Krasnala
D0101 ASIA LUTOMIRSKA Bieg Urwisa
D0234 AURELIA JAWORSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0136 BARBARA WELENC Bieg Krasnala
B0321 BARBARA PĘKAŁA Bieg Krasnala
D0227 BARBARA KOWALSKA Bieg Urwisa
D0104 BARBARA WIDERA Bieg Urwisa
B0210 BARBARA FLIS Bieg Krasnala
B0416 BARBARA BIELAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0103 BARBARA "STRZAŁA" BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
E0226 BARTEK RUKAT Bieg Zucha
B0204 BARTEK KARPIUK Bieg Krasnala
B0327 BARTOSZ SZARANIEC Bieg Krasnala
D0435 BARTOSZ RACHWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0315 BARTOSZ KARPIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0530 BARTOSZ TALKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F0104 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Juniora
D0213 BARTOSZ ŁYSKANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- BARTOSZ CYMBALAK Bieg Urwisa
D0506 BARTOSZ NOWECKI Bieg Urwisa
C0424 BARTOSZ WAKSMUNDZKI Bieg Smyka
E0136 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Zucha
B0509 BASIA TUREK Bieg Krasnala
- BASIA KWIATKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0221 BASIA SKWIRA Bieg Urwisa
B0520 BLANKA KIJOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0320 BLANKA BRUSOKAS Bieg Smyka
F0124 BLANKA TATROCKA Bieg Juniora
C0101 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Smyka
C0106 BRUNO JEŻ Bieg Smyka
B0315 BRUNO SZWECHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D0410 BRUNO SOBIESZEK Bieg Urwisa
D0211 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Urwisa
C0116 CASPIAN ROY FARRALES Bieg Smyka
B0501 CEZARY GOŁDA Bieg Krasnala
E0208 CEZARY TATROCKI Bieg Zucha
E0229 CEZARY WARDAK Bieg Zucha
- CEZARY ZYGAROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C0117 CHARLES RUPERT FARRALES Bieg Smyka
C0230 CHRISTIAN TRONIARZ Bieg Smyka
B0304 CYPRIAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0306 DAGMARA NIEMAS Bieg Bąbla
B0506 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Krasnala
A0615 DARIUSZ NIEMYT Bieg Bąbla
A0512 DAVIDE DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0138 DAWID PIĘTKA Bieg Smyka
E0111 DAWID BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Zucha