6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A0809 LILI MATEUSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0219 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Bąbla
A0719 JAKUB ZBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0218 STANISŁAW BRZESKI Bieg Bąbla
A0202 KAROLINA KOCIK Bieg Bąbla
A0906 ANIELA ZYCH Bieg Bąbla
A0317 GUSTAW GONDEK Bieg Bąbla
A0416 STEFANIA SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0217 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Bąbla
A0816 JANINA TKACZUK Bieg Bąbla
A0504 MAJA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0412 OLAF PERKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0702 DORIAN RYBAK Bieg Bąbla
A0505 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0701 ANNA ZIEMBICKA Bieg Bąbla
A0512 DAVIDE DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0402 HELENA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
A0714 ZOJA KIJOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0803 PIOTR WYSOCKI Bieg Bąbla
A0220 POLA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0817 EMILIA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0703 KONSTANTY KORZENIOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0301 MIESZKO NAMYSŁ Bieg Bąbla
A0610 ALICJA DĘBSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0510 TYMON KOŻUSZKO Bieg Bąbla
A0609 ZOFIA DĘBSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0403 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘBA Bieg Bąbla
A0713 MARIA ANDRYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0611 HELENA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0203 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0716 MARCYSIA BIŁOUS Bieg Bąbla
A0418 KORNELIA RYBA Bieg Bąbla
A0606 DOROTA PAWLAK Bieg Bąbla
A0602 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Bąbla
A0306 DAGMARA NIEMAS Bieg Bąbla
A0601 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Bąbla
A0404 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Bąbla
A0520 MALINA RYKAŁA Bieg Bąbla
A0519 LEON,LESZEK RYKAŁA Bieg Bąbla
A0711 KRZYSZTOF LUBECKI Bieg Bąbla
A0204 JAKUB SKULTECKI Bieg Bąbla
A0615 DARIUSZ NIEMYT Bieg Bąbla
A0808 ZUZIA ZAWADZKA Bieg Bąbla
A0902 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0303 ADAM CHORUŻY Bieg Bąbla
A0612 JAN KOŁUCKI Bieg Bąbla
A0908 KACPER MORGAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A0405 ALEXANDER MULRAINEY Bieg Bąbla
A0617 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0907 NATALIA MORGAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A0720 STEFAN POTRZUSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0104 KONSTANTY GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0509 RYSZARD STEFANIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0511 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0806 LENA BEDYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0205 LEON BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A0304 DAWID KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
A0910 TYMOTEUSZ ZAWADZKI Bieg Bąbla
A0506 LEON KUJAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0619 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Bąbla
A0715 WOJCIECH GAŁĄZKA Bieg Bąbla
A0420 ANTONINA CZERWIENIEC Bieg Bąbla
A0305 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A0712 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Bąbla
A0216 NATALIA SAPRYK Bieg Bąbla
A0215 JAN SAPRYK Bieg Bąbla
A0904 TYMON BAR Bieg Bąbla
- JAN KRAWCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A0810 ALEKSANDER DĘBSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0308 KINGA PAJDOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A0710 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Bąbla
A0206 NIKODEM KRAKOWIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0302 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0101 ANIELA LEŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0705 MAJA KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A0103 ZOFIA DŁUGOSZ-TOMICZEK Bieg Bąbla
A0102 WIKTOR WILOCH Bieg Bąbla
A0517 MICHAŁ ROKICKI Bieg Bąbla
A0207 IGA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0515 KLAUDIA SOBIECH Bieg Bąbla
A0603 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0318 KAROLINA MAŃKA Bieg Bąbla
A0408 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Bąbla
A0717 GRZEGORZ WORONIECKI Bieg Bąbla
A0309 MAJA KOBIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0319 ALA LIBISZOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0407 LENA PAŹDZIOR Bieg Bąbla
- DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
A0105 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
- LENA PAŹDZIOR Bieg Bąbla
A0208 GABRIEL BOCZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- NIKODEM STACHELSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0106 JULIA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0406 HANNA LISZKA Bieg Bąbla
A0818 POLA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0811 MICHAŁ WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0209 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0516 IZABELA GRZEGOROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0812 ALICJA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0813 KAMIL WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
A0210 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
A0311 GABRIELA LUBECKA Bieg Bąbla
A0911 MARYSIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0211 ZUZANNA RYDEL Bieg Bąbla
A0706 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A0107 ZOFIA PYRZAK Bieg Bąbla
A0320 OLGIERD OLESZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A0507 GUSTAW KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
A0903 HENRYK MUSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0801 POLA REZULAK Bieg Bąbla
A0108 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Bąbla
- MARCELINA STAŃCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A0508 KAROLINA WOŹNICZKA Bieg Bąbla
A0819 FRANCISZEK IZDEBSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0212 NATALIA GRZONEK Bieg Bąbla
A0401 KACPER BAR Bieg Bąbla
A0707 ZOFIA BAGIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0604 STANISŁAW MARIAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0111 AMELIA JESIOTR Bieg Bąbla
A0409 FRANCISZEK MACEK Bieg Bąbla
A0807 IGNACY OPOLSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0613 JAKUB TKACZYK Bieg Bąbla
A0805 ALEK GRYGORUK Bieg Bąbla
A0410 ZOFIA HERKT Bieg Bąbla
A0608 SZYMON WITOŃ Bieg Bąbla
A0312 GRZEGORZ MYĆ Bieg Bąbla
A0607 JAN WITOŃ Bieg Bąbla
A0413 HANNA KWIECIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0614 TOBIASZ PUŁAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0501 TYMON TAFELSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0411 TADEUSZ BISTUŁA Bieg Bąbla
A0110 TADEUSZ ROGACEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0109 ANTONI ROGACEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0313 SZYMON TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A0414 ALICJA JANCARZ Bieg Bąbla
A0802 JULIA BIALIC Bieg Bąbla
A0814 RYSZARD SÁNCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Bąbla
A0213 NATALKA ROSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0605 NATANIEL SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0112 SZYMON GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- LEON WŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
A0314 MARIA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0502 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0113 JAN SOBIESKI-MIRECKI Bieg Bąbla
A0114 MICHALINA FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A0616 MATEUSZ FALKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0415 MIRON FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0417 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A0315 NADIA VARGAS Bieg Bąbla
A0116 POLA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
A0518 MIŁOSZ KARBARZ Bieg Bąbla
A0115 AJKA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
A0708 LAURA CHODOSZ Bieg Bąbla
A0718 ZOJA FRĄCZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0316 WITOLD KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0620 HANNA KWAŚNICKA Bieg Bąbla
A0709 MAJA DZIĘCIELAK Bieg Bąbla
A0704 LEON GASIOROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0117 JULIAN JOPPEK Bieg Bąbla
A0804 SARA MUSA Bieg Bąbla
A0119 PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0310 KAIA KORCZYNSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0118 PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0214 JAN KUDELSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0513 WITOLD CZUB Bieg Bąbla
A0909 LAURA WTULICH Bieg Bąbla
A0419 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Bąbla
A0815 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
A0120 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0514 WERONIKA IGNYŚ Bieg Bąbla
A0307 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0820 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIAK Bieg Bąbla
A0901 MAGDALENA GARBALA Bieg Bąbla
- JULIAN ŁUKASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- CEZARY ZYGAROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0201 WANDA SADŁOŃ Bieg Bąbla
- NATALIA ZYGAROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0905 SYLWIA SZUSTAK Bieg Bąbla
A0503 MARYSIA WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
F0207 HELENA PIEKAROWICZ Bieg Juniora
F0201 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Juniora
F0230 ADAM POLANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F0202 JOANNA JAKUBCZYK Bieg Juniora
F0212 JULIA MALIMON Bieg Juniora
F0101 SZYMON BRUŚ Bieg Juniora
- RAFAŁ KRUPA Bieg Juniora
F0224 VIKTOR SUPRUN Bieg Juniora
F0115 DOMINIK RUBASZEK Bieg Juniora
F0124 BLANKA TATROCKA Bieg Juniora
F0125 JAKUB ADAMCZYK Bieg Juniora
- JULIA MALIMON Bieg Juniora
F0110 MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Juniora
F0119 MILENA GROBELNA Bieg Juniora
F0105 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
F0237 RAFAŁ KRUPA Bieg Juniora
F0217 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
F0218 IGOR KIERZEK Bieg Juniora
F0236 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI Bieg Juniora
F0223 JAN WOJTASIK Bieg Juniora
F0114 GARIEL GOŁASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora