6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- HANIA STACHELSKA Bieg Zucha
- NIKODEM STACHELSKI Bieg Bąbla
E0179 DOMINIK STACHULA Bieg Zucha
D0513 LENA STACHULA Bieg Urwisa
C0539 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Smyka
- MARCELINA STAŃCZAK Bieg Bąbla
- SEBASTIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Nastolatka
G0101 JAN STAŃCZUK Bieg Nastolatka
- JULIAN STANIAK Bieg Krasnala
B0228 JULIAN STANIAK Bieg Krasnala
- JULIAN STANIAK Bieg Krasnala
C0115 MIŁOSZ STANICKI Bieg Smyka
D0133 ELIZA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B0412 MATYLDA STARZYK Bieg Krasnala
B0430 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0208 NATALIA STAWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0137 MICHAŁ STAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0509 RYSZARD STEFANIAK Bieg Bąbla
C0415 WOJCIECH STEFANIAK Bieg Smyka
- TOMASZ STELMASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
B0123 MIŁOSZ SUCHAN Bieg Krasnala
C0120 EMMA SUDER Bieg Smyka
D0110 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Urwisa
C0111 FILIP SUKIENNIK Bieg Smyka
F0136 VIKTOR SUPRUN Bieg Juniora
C0433 AMELIA ŚWIĘCONEK Bieg Smyka
D0140 JAKUB ŚWIERCZ Bieg Urwisa
E0159 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Zucha
D0419 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Urwisa
D0102 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER SZAMBURSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0108 ANTONI SZANIAWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0105 MACIEJ SZANIAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0327 BARTOSZ SZARANIEC Bieg Krasnala
F0129 GABRIELA SZARANIEC Bieg Juniora
E0214 KUBA SZARANIEC Bieg Zucha
C0401 MICHAŁ SZCZEBIOT Bieg Smyka
B0311 WOJTEK SZCZEBIOT Bieg Krasnala
B0522 PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0206 ANNA SZCZĘSNA Bieg Krasnala
C0221 NINA SZCZĘSNA Bieg Smyka
E0120 MICHAŁ SZCZĘSNY Bieg Zucha
E0127 POLA SZELĄG Bieg Zucha
C0207 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Smyka
F0112 MIKOŁAJ SZERSZEŃ Bieg Juniora
B0421 JULIA SZLAS Bieg Krasnala
B0112 URSZULA SZPUNAR Bieg Krasnala
C0114 ZUZANNA SZPUNAR Bieg Smyka
- GUSTAW SZRAJNER Bieg Nastolatka
- KLARA SZRAJNER Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA SZRAJNER Bieg Nastolatka
D0329 KSENIA SZTARBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
F0211 WERONIKA SZTARBAŁA Bieg Juniora
B0529 HANNA SZULC-GĘBICKA Bieg Krasnala
B0315 BRUNO SZWECHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C0410 POLA SZWECHOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0529 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0505 TYMON SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F0215 HANNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
A0502 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0415 HANNA SZYMCZUK Bieg Krasnala
C0502 MACIEJ SZYMCZUK Bieg Smyka
D0236 LENA SZYSZKO Bieg Urwisa
B0308 LILA SZYSZKO Bieg Krasnala
D0237 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Urwisa
B0303 IGNACY TAFELSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0501 TYMON TAFELSKI Bieg Bąbla
D0517 MARIA TALKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0530 BARTOSZ TALKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F0124 BLANKA TATROCKA Bieg Juniora
E0208 CEZARY TATROCKI Bieg Zucha
D0431 ANTONI TEREPKA Bieg Urwisa
E0105 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Zucha
A0613 JAKUB TKACZYK Bieg Bąbla
C0508 JAN TKACZYK Bieg Smyka
C0515 KAROLINA TOMOLIK Bieg Smyka
B0422 MICHAŁ TOMOLIK Bieg Krasnala
C0324 KAJA TRACZYKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0408 IGNACY TREPKA Bieg Urwisa
C0505 KLARA TREPKA Bieg Smyka
C0134 HELENA TRETTER Bieg Smyka
E0133 LESZEK TRETTER Bieg Zucha
G0114 KACPER TROCIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C0230 CHRISTIAN TRONIARZ Bieg Smyka
E0124 KACPER TRONIARZ Bieg Zucha
E0215 ANTONINA TRONIEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E0154 SONIA TROŚCIAŃCZYK Bieg Zucha
- RYSZARD TULEJ Bieg Krasnala
B0509 BASIA TUREK Bieg Krasnala
C0535 HANNA TUREK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Smyka
- FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0206 KAROL TYMKÓW Bieg Urwisa
D0207 MARTA TYMKÓW Bieg Urwisa
- OLIVIA TYMOCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- OSCAR TYMOCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C0236 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Smyka
B0212 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Krasnala
A0313 SZYMON TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
B0427 ADAM URANTOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0234 KAROLINA URBAŃCZYK Bieg Zucha
C0426 INGA URBANIAK Bieg Smyka
B0216 MILAN VARGAS Bieg Krasnala
A0315 NADIA VARGAS Bieg Bąbla
D0318 ZOFIA WAKSMUNDZKA Bieg Urwisa
C0424 BARTOSZ WAKSMUNDZKI Bieg Smyka
D0334 ANTONINA WALASEK Bieg Urwisa
E0230 NATASZA WALASEK Bieg Zucha
D0210 HANNA WALENCIK JONAH Bieg Urwisa
B0222 JAŚ WALENCIK JONAH Bieg Krasnala
C0323 ALEKSANDRA WALENDZIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0235 NINA WALENDZIEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B0215 MAJA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A0618 MARYSIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E0228 ALEKSANDER WARDAK Bieg Zucha
E0229 CEZARY WARDAK Bieg Zucha
A0505 ADAM WĄSIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B0313 JAN WĄSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B0527 HELENA WASILEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JAŚ WAŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A0307 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONI WĘGIELNIK Bieg Krasnala
B0417 LENA WĘGRZYNEK Bieg Krasnala
C0232 MAJA WEISBERG Bieg Smyka
B0136 BARBARA WELENC Bieg Krasnala
A0217 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Bąbla
B0508 JOANNA WEŁYCZKO Bieg Krasnala
D0436 KAROLINA WEŁYCZKO Bieg Urwisa
D0104 BARBARA WIDERA Bieg Urwisa
E0102 WERONIKA WIDERA Bieg Zucha
D0439 GRZEGORZ WIECZOREK Bieg Urwisa
E0172 RAFAŁ WIECZOREK Bieg Zucha
B0511 WOJCIECH WIECZOREK Bieg Krasnala
B0317 ALEKSANDRA WIEDER Bieg Krasnala
B0110 HELENA WIERZCHOWIECKA Bieg Krasnala
D0111 OLIVER WIERZCHOWIECKI Bieg Urwisa
E0138 FILIP WIERZCHOWSKI Bieg Zucha
F0208 ZUZANNA WIEŚNIAK Bieg Juniora
E0144 WERONIKA WIETESKA Bieg Zucha
D0407 ANNA WILEŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0504 ADAM WILEŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B0326 ADRIAN WILGATEK Bieg Krasnala
B0325 SARA WILGATEK Bieg Krasnala
D0309 PATRYCJA WILGATEM Bieg Urwisa
D0106 NADIA WILKOS Bieg Urwisa
A0102 WIKTOR WILOCH Bieg Bąbla
C0307 MAJA WINNICKA Bieg Smyka
C0308 FILIP WINNICKI Bieg Smyka
B0125 MATYLDA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0130 JEREMI WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0322 IGOR WITAN Bieg Krasnala
C0418 WIKTORIA WITAN Bieg Smyka
C0332 IVO WITERSKI Bieg Smyka
F0108 WIKTORIA WITKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
A0607 JAN WITOŃ Bieg Bąbla
A0608 SZYMON WITOŃ Bieg Bąbla
B0208 NINA WŁODARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- LEON WŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
D0423 WIKTOR WNĘT Bieg Urwisa
D0228 JAN WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
C0104 LAURA WÓJCIK Bieg Smyka
D0335 FRANCISZEK WOJNO Bieg Urwisa
D0406 ALEKSANDRA WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
F0138 JAN WOJTASIK Bieg Juniora
A0503 MARYSIA WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C0402 ZOSIA WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Smyka
A0717 GRZEGORZ WORONIECKI Bieg Bąbla
C0518 JAN WOŹNIAK Bieg Smyka
B0523 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK Bieg Krasnala
D0505 OLIVIER WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
A0508 KAROLINA WOŹNICZKA Bieg Bąbla
D0122 MICHAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0128 ROMA WYSOCKA Bieg Zucha
E0221 JULIA WYŻYŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E0207 OLAF ZALEGA Bieg Zucha
D0116 ALEKSANDER ZAPAŁA Bieg Urwisa
- LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Smyka
- MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Krasnala
C0437 DOMINIK ZARZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D0516 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI Bieg Urwisa
E0119 ANTONINA ZAWITKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A0719 JAKUB ZBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0534 FILIP ŻEBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
G0102 MATEUSZ ZENTARA Bieg Nastolatka
C0125 JULIAN ZIĘBA Bieg Smyka
A0403 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘBA Bieg Bąbla
C0421 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C0408 LAURA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0312 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0701 ANNA ZIEMBICKA Bieg Bąbla
D0512 MAJA ZIN Bieg Urwisa
B0135 ALICJA ZMIEJKO Bieg Krasnala
E0151 JAN ŻMUDA Bieg Zucha
E0222 SZYMON ZMUDA Bieg Zucha
C0329 LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0225 MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0504 MAJA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C0403 NATALIA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B0207 OSKAR ZUBEK Bieg Krasnala