6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C0327 KAJA PASIERBIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0114 JAN PAŚNIK Bieg Urwisa
B0118 ROCH PAŚNIK Bieg Krasnala
D0223 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0606 DOROTA PAWLAK Bieg Bąbla
D0401 KAJA PAWLAK Bieg Urwisa
C0440 KLARA PAWLAK Bieg Smyka
B0120 HANIA PAWLISZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0407 LENA PAŹDZIOR Bieg Bąbla
- LENA PAŹDZIOR Bieg Bąbla
B0420 MARIANNA PAZIEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0510 STANISŁAW PAZIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0532 JANINA PAZUR Bieg Smyka
E0168 MARIA PAZUR Bieg Zucha
B0321 BARBARA PĘKAŁA Bieg Krasnala
C0416 KRYSTYNA PĘKAŁA Bieg Smyka
C0310 LENA PEŁKA Bieg Smyka
- LAURA PEREK Bieg Smyka
- ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Krasnala
B0237 NINA PERKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0412 OLAF PERKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- MARIKA PIĄTEK Bieg Urwisa
C0509 KRZYSZTOF PIECHOTA Bieg Smyka
D0412 STANISŁAW PIECHOTA Bieg Urwisa
F0207 HELENA PIEKAROWICZ Bieg Juniora
B0316 WIKTORIA PIEKART Bieg Krasnala
B0409 JULIAN PIĘKOŚ Bieg Krasnala
A0603 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Bąbla
D0306 LAURA PIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D0507 ALBERT PIESIO Bieg Urwisa
B0518 ARKADIUSZ PIESIO Bieg Krasnala
- FRANCISZEK PIĘTA Bieg Urwisa
- KATARZYNA PIĘTA Bieg Krasnala
B0219 JAN PIĘTAK Bieg Krasnala
D0205 POLA PIETAK Bieg Urwisa
C0138 DAWID PIĘTKA Bieg Smyka
D0125 KAMIL PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
B0115 MARCEL PIETRUSZKA Bieg Krasnala
E0109 OLIWIA PIETRUSZKA Bieg Zucha
D0415 ALICJA PIJET Bieg Urwisa
E0153 IZABELA PIJET Bieg Zucha
C0514 MIKOŁAJ PIJET Bieg Smyka
C0233 LENA PILARSKA Bieg Smyka
B0426 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0132 ADAM PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0158 STAŚ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Zucha
B0116 FABIAN PISULA Bieg Krasnala
C0121 STANISŁAW PISULA Bieg Smyka
G0118 KACPER PLACEK Bieg Nastolatka
- KACPER PLACEK Bieg Nastolatka
D0430 MAGDALENA PLACEK Bieg Urwisa
- MAGDALENA PLACEK Bieg Urwisa
B0223 ALEKSANDRA PLEWKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALEK PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
B0404 ALEK PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
- MATEUSZ PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
B0403 MATEUSZ PŁOCICA Bieg Krasnala
- EMMA PŁONKA Bieg Zucha
- LENA PŁONKA Bieg Zucha
C0419 ANIA PODGAJNA Bieg Smyka
E0213 OLA PODGAJNA Bieg Zucha
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Krasnala
A0105 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
F0137 ADAM POLANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- ANASTAZJA POTRZUSKA Bieg Krasnala
- STEFAN POTRZUSKI Bieg Bąbla
D0310 HANNA PRUŚNIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0501 ADAM PRZAŁA Bieg Smyka
F0132 MAKSYMILIAN PRZAŁA Bieg Juniora
D0511 MAJA PRZYBOROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0604 JAN PRZYBOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA PRZYBYŁEK Bieg Urwisa
D0418 JAKUB PRZYGOŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
F0209 KACPER PRZYGOŃSKI Bieg Juniora
C0317 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Smyka
B0227 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Krasnala
D0235 MARIA PUCER Bieg Urwisa
C0214 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Smyka
C0103 ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Smyka
E0101 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
B0224 NADIA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0614 TOBIASZ PUŁAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0516 TOMASZ PUŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0424 TYMOTEUSZ PUŁAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0108 JAN PYRZAK Bieg Krasnala
A0107 ZOFIA PYRZAK Bieg Bąbla
B0432 STANISŁAW PYTLARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E0139 NATALIA RACHWALSKA Bieg Zucha
E0171 ZOSIA RACHWALSKA Bieg Zucha
D0435 BARTOSZ RACHWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
F0121 FRANCISZEK RACHWALSKI Bieg Juniora
D0219 GRZEGORZ RACHWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0207 IGA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0113 ALEKSANDER RADZIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0223 JULIA RAJCHEL Bieg Smyka
B0338 ANTEK RAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0229 JAKUB REGUCKI Bieg Smyka
C0606 SZYMON REGULSKI Bieg Smyka
B0531 TOMASZ REGULSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0428 AGNIESZKA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0427 NATALIA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0309 ANGELINA REVA Bieg Smyka
B0214 JAN REZANKO Bieg Krasnala
A0109 ANTONI ROGACEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0110 TADEUSZ ROGACEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A0302 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0536 ANTONI ROGOZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D0501 IGNACY ROGOZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0219 ALEKSANDRA ROKICKA Bieg Zucha
D0321 KAROLINA ROKICKA Bieg Urwisa
A0517 MICHAŁ ROKICKI Bieg Bąbla
- ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D0127 ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Urwisa
C0201 ALA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
A0213 NATALKA ROSIAK Bieg Bąbla
D0320 JAKUB ROSIEK Bieg Urwisa
E0217 KACPER ROSIEK Bieg Zucha
D0319 MARTA ROSIEK Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB ROSTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0137 LILLIA ROZKRUT Bieg Zucha
F0115 DOMINIK RUBASZEK Bieg Juniora
E0226 BARTEK RUKAT Bieg Zucha
G0112 MAGDALENA RUKAT Bieg Nastolatka
F0130 PAULINA RUKAT Bieg Juniora
G0111 PIOTR RUKAT Bieg Nastolatka
A0209 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0418 KORNELIA RYBA Bieg Bąbla
C0339 ROZALIA RYBA Bieg Smyka
A0702 DORIAN RYBAK Bieg Bąbla
B0434 FRANCISZEK RYBAK Bieg Krasnala
A0108 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Bąbla
C0136 IGNACY RYDEL Bieg Smyka
A0211 ZUZANNA RYDEL Bieg Bąbla
A0519 LEON,LESZEK RYKAŁA Bieg Bąbla
A0520 MALINA RYKAŁA Bieg Bąbla
D0115 JAKUB RYMER Bieg Urwisa
C0124 NATALIA RYMER Bieg Smyka
C0139 HANNA RYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0126 FRANCISZEK RYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0316 ALICJA RZECZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0111 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Krasnala
C0112 RITA RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Smyka
G0106 EDYTA SADLEJ Bieg Nastolatka
A0201 WANDA SADŁOŃ Bieg Bąbla
- NINA SALWA Bieg Zucha
E0180 NINA SALWA Bieg Zucha
E0164 LENA SAŁKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E0165 ADAM SAŁKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E0125 JAN SAMUL Bieg Zucha
A0215 JAN SAPRYK Bieg Bąbla
A0216 NATALIA SAPRYK Bieg Bąbla
B0335 MATEUSZ SAWCZUK Bieg Krasnala
D0322 ZOFIA SAWCZUK Bieg Urwisa
C0213 ZOFIA SAWICKA Bieg Smyka
D0434 TOMASZ ŚCISŁO Bieg Urwisa
- KOSTEK SEKUŁA Bieg Smyka
D0426 ROBERT SIEDLAREK Bieg Urwisa
B0239 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Krasnala
A0416 STEFANIA SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C0538 ANONINA SIKORA Bieg Smyka
C0524 NATALIA SITNIK Bieg Smyka
C0137 IGNACY SIWA Bieg Smyka
B0130 KALINA SIWA Bieg Krasnala
- MARIA SIWEK Bieg Krasnala
F0214 ANTONINA SKIBA Bieg Juniora
F0128 EMILIA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Juniora
B0323 KARINA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Krasnala
C0319 DOMINIKA SKOLIMOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E0238 KAROLINA SKÓRA Bieg Zucha
F0216 SZYMON SKÓRA Bieg Juniora
- OLIWIER SKORUPIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- ZOFIA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0210 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
D0119 OLIWIA SKULTECKA Bieg Urwisa
A0204 JAKUB SKULTECKI Bieg Bąbla
E0148 MACIEJ SKUZA Bieg Zucha
D0221 BASIA SKWIRA Bieg Urwisa
E0143 JAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
G0110 AMELIA SŁOMKA Bieg Nastolatka
C0520 DAWID SMAROŃ Bieg Smyka
D0421 ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Urwisa
C0127 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
A0203 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0509 JULIAN SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0178 SEBASTIAN SOBCZAK Bieg Zucha
A0515 KLAUDIA SOBIECH Bieg Bąbla
A0113 JAN SOBIESKI-MIRECKI Bieg Bąbla
D0410 BRUNO SOBIESZEK Bieg Urwisa
A0611 HELENA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0238 MAKSYMILIAN SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0605 NATANIEL SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F0201 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Juniora
C0513 HANNA SOBOWIEC Bieg Smyka
D0414 LENA SOBOWIEC Bieg Urwisa
E0206 ADAM SOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D0233 WOJTEK SOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
G0119 JULIA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
E0121 LENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Zucha
C0225 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0169 IGOR SPOREK Bieg Zucha