6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B0336 MALWINA KUKOWKA Bieg Krasnala
G0116 JULIA KULIK Bieg Nastolatka
E0163 KAJA KULIK Bieg Zucha
E0233 MARCIN KULPA Bieg Zucha
F0131 MICHAŁ KULPA Bieg Juniora
B0439 KAROL KURKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA KUŹMA Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH KUŹMA Bieg Juniora
D0308 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0511 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Bąbla
A0620 HANNA KWAŚNICKA Bieg Bąbla
E0162 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI Bieg Zucha
- BASIA KWIATKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B0218 WIKTOR KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0316 WITOLD KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0217 WOJCIECH KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0413 HANNA KWIECIAK Bieg Bąbla
D0231 WOJCIECH KWIECIAK Bieg Urwisa
F0135 ALEKSANDRA KWINTA Bieg Juniora
F0120 ANTONINA LANGOSZ Bieg Juniora
D0416 HANNA LASICZ Bieg Urwisa
B0314 MARTA LASKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0405 MARYSIA LASKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- MIKOŁAJ LEDWOŻYW Bieg Krasnala
B0504 EMIL LEGENDRE Bieg Krasnala
D0405 JANEK LESIAK Bieg Urwisa
E0147 OLEK LESIAK Bieg Zucha
A0101 ANIELA LEŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0425 WERONIKA LESZCZYNSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0337 ANTONI LESZCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0223 JERZY LESZCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
B0526 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0109 JULIA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0107 MAJA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F0106 ZOFIA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Juniora
D0240 JACEK LEWICKI Bieg Urwisa
A0319 ALA LIBISZOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0305 ANTOŚ LIBISZOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0129 MARIANNA LIBUCHA Bieg Zucha
C0331 ADAM LISICA Bieg Smyka
E0204 ZUZIA LISICA Bieg Zucha
A0406 HANNA LISZKA Bieg Bąbla
D0339 MARYSIA LIWAK Bieg Urwisa
A0311 GABRIELA LUBECKA Bieg Bąbla
C0224 ZOFIA LUBECKA Bieg Smyka
D0440 JAN LUBECKI Bieg Urwisa
A0711 KRZYSZTOF LUBECKI Bieg Bąbla
D0101 ASIA LUTOMIRSKA Bieg Urwisa
G0113 ALINA ŁAGANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
C0435 ANDRZEJ ŁAGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0231 ARTUR ŁAGANOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D0134 MAJA ŁAPIN Bieg Urwisa
D0232 NATALIA ŁAPIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0335 NELA ŁAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B0502 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Krasnala
A0706 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
C0140 MIŁOSZ ŁĘCKI Bieg Smyka
D0120 MARIA ŁOPATKA Bieg Urwisa
D0403 WIKTORIA ŁOWCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C0432 ALICJA ŁUCZAK Bieg Smyka
E0227 PATRYCJA ŁUCZAK Bieg Zucha
E0156 JULIA ŁUCZYK Bieg Zucha
E0157 SZYMON ŁUCZYK Bieg Zucha
- JULIAN ŁUKASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B0134 JULIAN ŁUKASIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B0519 ANIA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0107 MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0602 ANTEK ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0104 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0306 ALICJA ŁYSKANOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0213 BARTOSZ ŁYSKANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0409 FRANCISZEK MACEK Bieg Bąbla
- LAURA MACHNICKA Bieg Zucha
- GABRIEL MACHNICKI Bieg Smyka
- WIKTOR MACHNICKI Bieg Urwisa
D0411 MATYLDA MACIEJCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B0139 IGA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0220 POLA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E0141 MARIA MACIOSZEK Bieg Zucha
F0213 TOMASZ MACKENTHUN Bieg Juniora
C0315 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D0218 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0327 ZUZANNA MADEJAK Bieg Urwisa
E0173 ZUZIA MAJEWSKA Bieg Zucha
D0502 TOMEK MAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0201 JULIA MAKARCZY Bieg Krasnala
D0131 LENA MAKARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
F0212 JULIA MALIMON Bieg Juniora
- JULIA MALIMON Bieg Juniora
C0328 ALICJA MALKA Bieg Smyka
E0202 HANNA MALKA Bieg Zucha
D0224 JAN MALKA Bieg Urwisa
C0219 JULIA MANDZIEJ Bieg Smyka
D0208 GRZEGORZ MAŃKA Bieg Urwisa
A0318 KAROLINA MAŃKA Bieg Bąbla
A0604 STANISŁAW MARIAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0521 NATALIA MARKOCKA Bieg Smyka
B0431 ARTUR MARKOCKI Bieg Krasnala
- EMILIA MARKUSYK Bieg Krasnala
- MIKOLAJ MARKUSYK Bieg Urwisa
C0605 FLORENTYNA MARTYNIUK Bieg Smyka
E0134 MARTA MAŚLANA Bieg Zucha
D0209 MACIEJ MAŚLANY Bieg Urwisa
C0238 NATALIA MASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
E0130 PIOTR MASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E0104 KRZYSZTOF MATEŃKO Bieg Zucha
D0107 WOJCIECH MATEŃKO Bieg Urwisa
B0506 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Krasnala
D0433 WOJCIECH MATOSEK Bieg Urwisa
F0139 ALICJA MATRASZEK Bieg Juniora
B0320 ALEKSANDER MAZAN Bieg Krasnala
F0127 EWA MAZAN Bieg Juniora
B0126 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Krasnala
E0175 ALEKSANDER MAZUR Bieg Zucha
C0304 MAURYCY MAZUR Bieg Smyka
B0514 OLIWIA MAZUR Bieg Krasnala
G0107 HANNA MEDYŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
D0214 ZOFIA MEDYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
F0111 KRZYSZTOF MELLIN Bieg Juniora
E0161 ZUZANNA MARIA MIASTOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E0118 JACEK MICHALCZYK Bieg Zucha
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Smyka
C0211 ANTONI MICHALIK Bieg Smyka
C0210 ZUZANNA MICHALIK Bieg Smyka
- NIKOLA MICHAŁOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- ZUZANNA MICHAŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MAKSYMILIAN MICHAŁOWSKI Bieg Juniora
B0437 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Krasnala
B0438 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Krasnala
D0204 MARIK MICIAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A0408 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Bąbla
C0321 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
B0229 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
E0136 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Zucha
B0240 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Krasnala
D0303 ALEKSANDER MILEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0319 IGOR MILEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0510 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E0145 WIKTOR MINCHBERG Bieg Zucha
E0201 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Zucha
E0123 WIKTOR MŁODAWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0132 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Smyka
D0216 GABRIEL MOĆKO Bieg Urwisa
C0312 IGNACY MOĆKO Bieg Smyka
E0210 JAKUB MOLAK Bieg Zucha
D0226 ZOFIA MOSAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0238 JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Krasnala
C0330 LENA MOTYKA Bieg Smyka
D0217 ZOFIA MOTYLIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0313 JAN MOTYLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E0236 JULIA MROCZKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E0216 JÓZEFINA MROZOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A0405 ALEXANDER MULRAINEY Bieg Bąbla
D0326 ALICJA MURZYNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JAGODA MUSZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- HENRYK MUSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D0139 ANTONI MYĆ Bieg Urwisa
A0312 GRZEGORZ MYĆ Bieg Bąbla
E0212 KAJETAN MYĆ Bieg Zucha
F0103 DORIAN NADOBNIK Bieg Juniora
C0110 JAGODA NADOBNIK Bieg Smyka
A0301 MIESZKO NAMYSŁ Bieg Bąbla
E0115 ZUZANNA NASZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
C0209 ZUZANNA NEJMAN Bieg Smyka
C0318 KAJETAN LINH NGUYEN Bieg Smyka
B0231 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Krasnala
D0201 MICHAŁ NIEDZIELSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0306 DAGMARA NIEMAS Bieg Bąbla
A0615 DARIUSZ NIEMYT Bieg Bąbla
C0517 NADIA NIEMYT Bieg Smyka
E0155 GABRYSIA NOSOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B0423 KAROL NOSOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
G0105 MAJA NOWAK Bieg Nastolatka
B0329 MICHALINNA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
F0110 MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Juniora
E0224 PIOTR NOWAK Bieg Zucha
A0118 PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0119 PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E0176 KINGA NOWECKA Bieg Zucha
D0506 BARTOSZ NOWECKI Bieg Urwisa
E0177 GREG NOWICKI Bieg Zucha
B0429 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0237 ULA OCZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
F0117 ZOSIA OCZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B0234 MILAN ODOLCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D0117 ZUZANNA OGORZELSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0122 ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0309 WIKTOR OLBORSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0123 FILIP OLEJNIK Bieg Urwisa
F0109 MIKOŁAJ OLEJNIK Bieg Juniora
A0320 OLGIERD OLESZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
C0540 EWA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0218 MACIEK ORACZ Bieg Smyka
B0203 TYMON ORACZ Bieg Krasnala
C0438 ALEKSANDRA OTTO Bieg Smyka
B0410 NATALIA OTTO Bieg Krasnala
B0528 JULIA PACYNA Bieg Krasnala
A0308 KINGA PAJDOSZ Bieg Bąbla
F0116 MACIEJ PARASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D0138 PIOTR PARASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa