6. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B0114 JULIAN GŁOWACKI Bieg Krasnala
C0129 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Smyka
D0331 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0402 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0334 ZOFIA GOLEC Bieg Smyka
F0114 GARIEL GOŁASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
B0501 CEZARY GOŁDA Bieg Krasnala
D0203 PRZEMYSŁAW GOŁDA Bieg Urwisa
D0314 FILIP GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0313 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0317 GUSTAW GONDEK Bieg Bąbla
E0126 NIKODEM GONDEK Bieg Zucha
- JULIA GORCZYCA Bieg Urwisa
C0135 FILIP GORZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0528 ANNA GOSPODARYK Bieg Smyka
E0167 MACIEJ GOSPODARYK Bieg Zucha
C0118 FILIP GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A0112 SZYMON GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F0119 MILENA GROBELNA Bieg Juniora
B0127 MACIEJ GRUPA Bieg Krasnala
C0133 WOJCIECH GRUPA Bieg Smyka
A0104 KONSTANTY GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0204 KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Smyka
E0117 MIKOŁAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Zucha
C0205 ALEKSANDER GRZEBALSKI Bieg Smyka
A0516 IZABELA GRZEGOROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B0332 MAJA GRZEGOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0425 ADAM GRZEGOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0512 ZUZANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0330 HUGO GRZESIK Bieg Urwisa
A0212 NATALIA GRZONEK Bieg Bąbla
D0202 WERONIKA GWARDA Bieg Urwisa
B0408 JAŚ HALICKI Bieg Krasnala
D0417 ALEKSANDRA HANDZLIK Bieg Urwisa
F0204 MATEUSZ HANDZLIK Bieg Juniora
A0410 ZOFIA HERKT Bieg Bąbla
D0121 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Urwisa
B0515 KORNELIA HNYDKA Bieg Krasnala
D0404 MACIEK HOMA Bieg Urwisa
E0146 MAKS HOMA Bieg Zucha
D0333 ANTONINA HORBATY Bieg Urwisa
E0150 WOJTEK HORYŃ Bieg Zucha
G0109 FRANCISZEK HOWARD Bieg Nastolatka
D0519 MATEUSZ HUSZCZA Bieg Urwisa
A0514 WERONIKA IGNYŚ Bieg Bąbla
C0422 WIKTORIA IGNYŚ Bieg Smyka
B0220 MARIA ILCZUK Bieg Krasnala
F0118 MICHAŁ ILCZUK Bieg Juniora
D0338 KSAWERY IŁOWIECKI Bieg Urwisa
E0232 MARCEL IŁOWIECKI Bieg Zucha
- URSZULA ISKIERKO Bieg Smyka
D0428 HANIA IWASZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B0129 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0124 SZYMON IZDEBSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0106 HELENA JAGIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0108 FRANCISZEK JAGIELSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0129 IGNACY PIOTR JAKÓBIAK Bieg Urwisa
F0202 JOANNA JAKUBCZYK Bieg Juniora
E0152 MAGDALENA JAKUBCZYK Bieg Zucha
A0414 ALICJA JANCARZ Bieg Bąbla
D0438 MATYLDA JANCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0305 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Bąbla
D0212 ALEKSANDRA JANICKA Bieg Urwisa
E0122 LENA JANIK Bieg Zucha
E0218 RAFAŁ JARMOSZKO Bieg Zucha
D0118 URSZULA JAROSŁAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- POLA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D0234 AURELIA JAWORSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0516 JULIA JEDNOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0212 GUSTAW JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Smyka
A0111 AMELIA JESIOTR Bieg Bąbla
C0106 BRUNO JEŻ Bieg Smyka
B0103 MONIKA JEŻ Bieg Krasnala
E0110 AMELIA JOPPEK Bieg Zucha
A0117 JULIAN JOPPEK Bieg Bąbla
B0406 KORNELIA JORDAN Bieg Krasnala
C0122 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Smyka
B0117 XENIA JÓZWIK Bieg Krasnala
B0524 GUCIO JUJKA Bieg Krasnala
B0324 STEFAN JUREWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C0506 KAJA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0507 MAJA JUSZCZAKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
E0203 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Zucha
- MARCELINA KACZMAREK Bieg Zucha
- POLA KACZMAREK Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF KALINOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0105 WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0205 KACPER KALISIAK Bieg Zucha
D0340 ZOSIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0439 KOSTEK KAMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B0339 MICHAŁ KANTOROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0237 TOMASZ KANTOROWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0314 LILIANNA KARAŚ Bieg Smyka
B0225 RÓŻA KARAŚ Bieg Krasnala
A0518 MIŁOSZ KARBARZ Bieg Bąbla
B0401 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
E0113 JACEK KARIOZEN Bieg Zucha
- MARYSIA KARP Bieg Krasnala
- ZOSIA KARP Bieg Smyka
D0315 BARTOSZ KARPIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0328 PIOTR KARPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0217 ADAM KARPIUK Bieg Smyka
B0204 BARTEK KARPIUK Bieg Krasnala
F0210 NATALIA KARSKA Bieg Juniora
A0705 MAJA KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
C0523 MICHALINA KARWACZ Bieg Smyka
C0303 LILIANA KARYŚ Bieg Smyka
B0221 NATALIA KARYŚ Bieg Krasnala
F0217 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
C0302 ARTUR KAUFMAN Bieg Smyka
E0132 HANNA KAUFMAN Bieg Zucha
C0228 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Smyka
B0211 NINA KĘDZIERSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0211 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Urwisa
C0235 PIOTR KĘPKO Bieg Smyka
C0234 TOMASZ KĘPKO Bieg Smyka
B0532 HUBERT KIELCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B0318 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
A0507 GUSTAW KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
C0413 MARIA KIERAT Bieg Smyka
F0218 IGOR KIERZEK Bieg Juniora
B0520 BLANKA KIJOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0714 ZOJA KIJOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
G0117 PIOTR KLECZEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
E0149 MATEUSZ KLEKOTKA Bieg Zucha
E0211 ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
B0121 KALINA KLEPACKA Bieg Krasnala
D0328 MARK KLESHCH Bieg Urwisa
- MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0436 DOMINIK KLIŚ Bieg Smyka
D0432 NATALIA KLISZCZ Bieg Urwisa
C0126 JAKUB KŁOPOTOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ KŁOS Bieg Nastolatka
- DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
D0302 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0412 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A0309 MAJA KOBIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0136 NATALIA KOBIERSKA Bieg Urwisa
F0104 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Juniora
C0222 MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Smyka
G0103 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Nastolatka
A0202 KAROLINA KOCIK Bieg Bąbla
B0233 ANTONI KOCZALSKI Bieg Krasnala
F0122 ANTONINA KOLMAS Bieg Juniora
F0123 PAWEŁ KOLMAS Bieg Juniora
F0113 MAGDALENA KOŁACIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B0413 ALEKSANDRA KOŁACZ Bieg Krasnala
D0222 IGOR KOŁTUNOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A0612 JAN KOŁUCKI Bieg Bąbla
B0418 JULIAN KOŁUCKI Bieg Krasnala
A0304 DAWID KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
B0202 IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Krasnala
B0132 ANTONI KOMOREK Bieg Krasnala
C0203 JAN KOMOREK Bieg Smyka
C0531 MIŁOSZ KONOPIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
F0107 ALEKSANDER KOPKA Bieg Juniora
B0517 HANNA KOPYTOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0310 KAIA KORCZYNSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0507 ZBIGNIEW KORNEL Bieg Krasnala
A0703 KONSTANTY KORZENIOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D0317 JULIA KOSSAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C0325 WOJTEK KOSTRZEWA Bieg Smyka
D0137 OLEK KOTLARZ Bieg Urwisa
C0333 ADAM KOWALCZUK Bieg Smyka
D0424 ANTONI KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B0436 NATALIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E0108 WOJCIECH KOWALCZYK Bieg Zucha
D0227 BARBARA KOWALSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0236 ZOSIA KOWALSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0128 MATEUSZ KOZAL Bieg Urwisa
D0420 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0617 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Bąbla
E0160 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Zucha
D0307 JAKUB KOZICKI Bieg Urwisa
B0333 IGA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E0220 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D0304 MICHAŁ KOŻUSZKO Bieg Urwisa
A0510 TYMON KOŻUSZKO Bieg Bąbla
B0226 GABRIELA KRAJKA Bieg Krasnala
A0402 HELENA KRAJKA Bieg Bąbla
A0206 NIKODEM KRAKOWIAK Bieg Bąbla
F0126 OSCAR KREKORA Bieg Juniora
C0101 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Smyka
- FILIP KROCHMALSKI Bieg Juniora
- IGNACY KROCHMALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- RAFAŁ KRUPA Bieg Juniora
- RAFAŁ KRUPA Bieg Juniora
B0310 ALEKSANDRA KRYSPIN Bieg Krasnala
C0340 NATALIA KRYSPIN Bieg Smyka
- ALBERT KRYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- ELIZA KRYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0431 JULIA KRZĘCZKO Bieg Smyka
B0433 SARA KUBIAK Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP KUCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0230 FILIP KUCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0214 JAN KUDELSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0133 KRZYSZTOF KUDELSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0231 NATALIA KUJAWA Bieg Smyka
A0506 LEON KUJAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0429 ANIELA KUKOWKA Bieg Smyka