5. Bridgestone Sztafeta Maratońska - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- xyz SZYMON GŁĄB  
301 Reebok Run Crew EWA ANNA DANIELEK  
335 Mazury Runners KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK  
- Wkurw_team Warszawa MICHAŁ SMOGORZEWSKI  
302 Wkurw_team Warszawa RAFAŁ DOBROSIELSKI  
303 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi KATARZYNA BORUCH  
304 Dream Team Milano MONIKA SERWIN  
310 Zzz KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA  
315 Leśne Szychy MAGDALENA MAJ  
311 BÓBR Tłuszcz ANNA BYCZUK  
308 ConnectPoint 1 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
309 ConnectPoint 2 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
372 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- WILD HORSES WOJCIECH IGNALEWSKI  
312 Awendżersi MIROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK  
313 wkurw_team Warszawa koniec składu MARTA SMOGORZEWSKA  
325 MILA 2 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
316 MILA 1 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
324 MILA 3 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
365 MILA 5 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
314 Biegające Ke'Baby PIOTR ŁUCZAK  
327 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
326 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
317 Leśne Szychy EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA  
318 AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK MARIOLA FRANCISZKOWICZ  
410 Bractwo Biegowe BGK MAŁGORZATA BRZOSKA  
333 Almost doctors ZUZANNA FITAS  
319 Wpisz cokolwiek MICHAL POLAK  
346 Innvigo MARIUSZ MICHALSKI  
320 Girls in Tech - Poland ANNA ZAPAŁ  
332 run Girls run AGNIESZKA MARCZAK  
423 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
422 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
421 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
420 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
329 MYKK AMELIA KALUKIEWICZ  
521 DZIKIE SZTOSY MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA  
330 Czarne Konie MICHAŁ KRET  
331 Żółwikerki ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK  
351 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
334 2bed & siwy team TOMASZ BEDNARSKI  
336 Śmigające biedroneczki MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ  
464 Feniks 2 MARCIN TRONIARZ  
340 BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM CEZARY NIEBUDEK  
463 Feniks MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA  
341 JTENDO DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY  
342 Nutella Students ELA FERENC  
343 APA RUNNERS PIOTR FAJKOWSKI  
414 Colian na Start! Gazy ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
413 Colian na Start! Jednorodni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
412 Colian na Start! Appetyczni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
344 Vege Runners MARCIN OWCZAREK  
357 ADHD - AAD DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI  
516 NatWest Poland AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK  
345 WKZ KOZIENICE - BBL MARIUSZ TRACZYK  
347 ЄТС Україна KSENIIA SIDNIEVA  
350 Dwóch plus Jedna MARIUSZ MAŚLANY  
348 Biegowy Terror KAMIL RODZOŚ  
380 Sec&Run MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
- Bridgestone Team 1 FILIP KARCZMARCZYK  
349 ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI WOJCIECH JANOWIAK  
352 Drużyna Jasia MACIEJ NOWICKI  
356 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA NIEMCZYŃSKA  
358 AUT URSZULA ŁYSIAK  
359 Biegaj Nisko i Powoli KRZYSZTOF MAGDA  
381 Relaks Team ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI  
360 DZIEWCZYNY MAILINY, AR WARSAW MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK  
361 Eneria Runners #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
362 Eneria Runners #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
363 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
364 Elitmind Running Team KAMIL KOWOLIK  
408 36 minut PAWEŁ GROSSE  
366 Run 4 You! TOMASZ MIETIUŁKA  
- NovoNordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
367 KPA AGNIESZKA MASZEWSKA-BĄCAL  
368 Grzesiek&Michał&Bernard MICHAŁ KLIMA  
373 Rembertów Team No. 1 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
374 Laugaskokk KÁRI STEINAR KARLSSON  
375 DSO.pl Ciechanów RADOSŁAW SAGANEK  
376 Najlepsi MICHAL LESAK  
377 DSO.pl II MICHAŁ SAGANEK  
378 Izbicko w Biegu KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYK  
379 ROSOMAKI MELANŻU MICHAŁ KARIOZEN  
382 Drunk Samurai YORIKO TERADA  
383 Aktywni Węgrów OLGA RATYŃSKA  
384 Zabiegani DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI  
- SEDrun DAWID SZATTEN  
388 M3 ANNA MORAWSKA  
389 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
390 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
391 BeHappy MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
535 Drużyna FIT ALEKSANDRA WOSZCZYK  
392 Naprzód! KRZYSZTOF KUZIN  
393 Racefighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie BEATA NOWAKOWSKA  
394 #pgrbemowo KAMIL SZMITOWICZ  
395 Piwo na mecie JAREK DOMANSKI  
396 Bolesław EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
511 Skład węgla i papy MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI  
517 NWM Rates Centrals MICHAŁ ROBAK  
397 MOVE IT with Nicole NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA  
398 BIEGAJĄCE GATKI ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ  
399 Rącze Raciczki PAULINA BARAN  
400 AegonRun RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI  
425 Czad ekipa JÓZEF WIERZBOWSKI  
424 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
542 PGE Energetic Running AGNIESZKA PARTYKA  
541 Ministerstwo Zdrowia PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
404 Pędzące Leniwce ANDRZEJ RYBIŃSKI  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 1 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
452 Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
405 RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie BOŻENA WIERCIOCH  
407 Crido EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
406 Dzicy Brodacze ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI  
409 IESE Running Team MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI  
411 Muszę wiedzieć518 KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK  
415 Jozef Cytrus Team MARCIN ROZWÓD  
416 JakośToBędzie PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI  
532 Los Trepos DAMIAN ZDANOWICZ  
426 CyberRUN MIREK MAJ  
431 Noski Eskimoski RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK  
427 Psychorun KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
436 Celsa HO 2 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
428 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK I KAMIL BĄKOWICZ  
430 WAWER TEAM MONIKA SKOLIMOWSKA  
494 OEX RUNNERS TEAM TOMASZ STASZCZUK  
502 Polpharma Run Team Stg WIKTOR SZOPIŃSKI  
485 CWT2 MARCIN MAKUCH  
484 CWT3 MARCIN MAKUCH  
486 CWT5 MARCIN MAKUCH  
504 POLRUN MAGDALENA ADAMCZYK  
429 Bemowo Biega Team Force One ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK  
459 WAWRYN TEAM MACIEJ WAWRYNIUK  
432 SUPrunMIS ŁUKASZ SZACHERSKI  
437 Slow Jogging Białołęka ANNA SOŁDECKA  
438 HILTI BIEGA PIOTR KANIA  
439 DBS MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI  
- Lafiryndy KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ  
440 Ana Iza Kaśka ANNA ZABOST  
501 API TEAM GRZEGORZ MYSTKOWSKI  
500 PolRun3 KRZYSZTOF MARZĘTA  
443 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
442 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
441 POMIDOR TOMASZ RUDZIK  
444 MPM MONIKA KRÓLIKOWSKA  
503 Polfa W-wa WOJCIECH ŚNIECHOWSKI  
445 Thunderbolts of Jolibord MICHAŁ PERTKIEWICZ  
447 GetInData Flink ADAM KAWA  
446 GetInData Kafka ADAM KAWA  
448 Biegający Cyrk KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK  
453 Reprezentacja oś. św. Antoniego ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI  
454 Zielony Radom TOMASZ MYŚLIŃSKI  
455 Banda Dziubka MACIEJ DZIUBEK  
471 SZPROT KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK  
533 RunneRB JAROSLAW KURKOWSKI  
456 Biegamy - Pole Mokotowskie Team ANITA WIATR  
457 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE - LEJDIS MALGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA  
458 Deloitte Adventure Team ŁUKASZ BIELEWICZ  
460 Drużyna Mateusza JACEK OLECHOWSKI  
461 Sztafeta z Grochowa ANDRZEJ TURZYNIECKI  
462 Rydwany Ognia MARZENA HUSZCZA  
468 Drużyna IronMana DOROTA PRUS  
469 Deloitte Adventure Team 1 KONSTANCJA TANJGA  
470 PZU Sport Team 1 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA  
472 HAPPY GO LUCKY MAGDALENA SULIMA  
473 ROAD RUNNERS MAGDALENA SULIMA  
474 WNC Run for Fun PAWEŁ CICHOŃ  
475 PĘDZĄCY PRZEZ PRZESTWORZA MAGDALENA SULIMA  
476 Nokia Team PIOTR GRĘDA  
477 PZU Sport Team 2 PIOTR CZAPLICKI  
478 Pączki GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK  
479 Zdyszani.pl AGATA WALIGÓRSKA  
487 Gorące ziemniaczki ANNA TOBIASZ  
527 Kalenji by Decathlon 1 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
488 nFlo ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
489 Józef Cytrus & Friends WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ  
490 Anioły i Demony Asfaltu #1 ANDRZEJ SUWALD  
491 Anioły i Demony Asfaltu #2 MONIKA DRYJA  
492 ZAŁOGA G MACIEJ TIJEWSKI  
493 AGATA MEBLE PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN  
495 Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów ARTUR BAŁABAS  
526 KPMG Running Team DA AGATA DORCZUK  
505 KS Atak Agykola BARTEK PIETRUSZEWSKI  
506 Białystok Biega Team MAREK DAKOWICZ  
507 Iławianie PAWEŁ GUZOWSKI  
508 BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU PIOTR GUZOWSKI  
509 O Co Biega VIKTOR VOLKOV  
510 TOR LUB TOMASZ DYBOWSKI  
518 Tłumacze Biegacze KAMILA TRAJNEROWICZ  
519 Brigdestone1 KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI  
520 Byle do mety Panowie JACEK BAJOREK  
522 NeRW WOJCIECH PERZYNA  
523 #doporzygu JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI  
524 Bobowscy JACEK BOBOWSKI  
537 SZKARŁATNE BERETY MARCIN OWCZUK  
540 Ministerstwo Zdrowia II PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
534 Laugaskokk numero uno SIF ARNARSDOTTIR  
536 RMF4RT Gladiators BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI  
538 Janos Artos i Hubamis JAN WALCZAK  
539 Olas Kasias i Elizamis JAN WALCZAK