5. Bridgestone Sztafeta Maratońska - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- xyz SZYMON GŁĄB  
301 Reebok Run Crew EWA ANNA DANIELEK  
335 Mazury Runners KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK  
- Wkurw_team Warszawa MICHAŁ SMOGORZEWSKI  
302 Wkurw_team Warszawa RAFAŁ DOBROSIELSKI  
303 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi KATARZYNA BORUCH  
304 Dream Team Milano MONIKA SERWIN  
310 Zzz KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA  
305 Pstrokate Krejzolki LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
306 Żółwiki JACEK WALCZAK  
315 Leśne Szychy MAGDALENA MAJ  
307 SZYBCY WOJCIECH SZYBKA  
308 ConnectPoint 1 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
309 ConnectPoint 2 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
372 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- WILD HORSES WOJCIECH IGNALEWSKI  
325 MILA 2 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
316 MILA 1 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
324 MILA 3 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
323 MILA 4 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
365 MILA 5 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
314 Biegające Ke'Baby PIOTR ŁUCZAK  
326 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
317 Leśne Szychy EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA  
371 Bainies MICHAŁ BEZUCH  
370 Bain Force One MICHAŁ BEZUCH  
318 AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK MARIOLA FRANCISZKOWICZ  
410 Bractwo Biegowe BGK MAŁGORZATA BRZOSKA  
333 Almost doctors ZUZANNA FITAS  
319 Wpisz cokolwiek MICHAL POLAK  
346 Innvigo MARIUSZ MICHALSKI  
- TurboDziki IRENEUSZ MENDREK  
320 Girls in Tech - Poland ANNA ZAPAŁ  
321 Sisters' power - K Team KAROLINA KAWALEC  
332 run Girls run AGNIESZKA MARCZAK  
422 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
421 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
420 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
322 BRD (Biegacze Radę Dadzą) KAMIL SZCZUROWSKI  
353 Paso a paso IZABELA KACZMAREK  
330 Czarne Konie MICHAŁ KRET  
331 Żółwikerki ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK  
338 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
351 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
334 2bed & siwy team TOMASZ BEDNARSKI  
336 Śmigające biedroneczki MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ  
337 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK MARIUSZ SEWERYNEK  
339 Gide IWONA REK  
464 Feniks 2 MARCIN TRONIARZ  
340 BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM CEZARY NIEBUDEK  
463 Feniks MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA  
341 JTENDO DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY  
342 Nutella Students ELA FERENC  
414 Colian na Start! Gazy ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
413 Colian na Start! Jednorodni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
412 Colian na Start! Appetyczni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
357 ADHD - AAD DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI  
516 NatWest Poland AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK  
347 ЄТС Україна KSENIIA SIDNIEVA  
- JK Team PAULINA OSIENICKA  
350 Dwóch plus Jedna MARIUSZ MAŚLANY  
449 PFK Team Olecko KAMIL SOWA  
348 Biegowy Terror KAMIL RODZOŚ  
380 Sec&Run MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
- Bridgestone Team 1 FILIP KARCZMARCZYK  
349 ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI WOJCIECH JANOWIAK  
352 Drużyna Jasia MACIEJ NOWICKI  
355 Relay Ostrow Team PIOTR OLESIŃSKI  
354 RUN TEAM MILEJÓW JOANNA JAGIEŁŁO  
356 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA NIEMCZYŃSKA  
358 AUT URSZULA ŁYSIAK  
381 Relaks Team ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI  
362 Eneria Runners #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
363 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
364 Elitmind Running Team KAMIL KOWOLIK  
366 Run 4 You! TOMASZ MIETIUŁKA  
367 KPA AGNIESZKA MASZEWSKA-BĄCAL  
368 Grzesiek&Michał&Bernard MICHAŁ KLIMA  
369 ARTOM TEAM PAWEŁ SZAFRANEK  
373 Rembertów Team No. 1 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
374 Laugaskokk KÁRI STEINAR KARLSSON  
378 Izbicko w Biegu KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYK  
379 ROSOMAKI MELANŻU MICHAŁ KARIOZEN  
382 Drunk Samurai YORIKO TERADA  
383 Aktywni Węgrów OLGA RATYŃSKA  
384 Zabiegani DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI  
385 2+1 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI  
386 Inobe MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
387 Akademia Sportu MEDYK WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI  
401 ALLE JAZDA PIOTR MICHALSKI  
388 M3 ANNA MORAWSKA  
389 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
390 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
394 #pgrbemowo KAMIL SZMITOWICZ  
395 Piwo na mecie JAREK DOMANSKI  
396 Bolesław EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
511 Skład węgla i papy MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI  
517 NWM Rates Centrals MICHAŁ ROBAK  
397 MOVE IT with Nicole NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA  
398 BIEGAJĄCE GATKI ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ  
399 Rącze Raciczki PAULINA BARAN  
400 AegonRun RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI  
402 Warsaw Mathematical Institute KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA  
542 PGE Energetic Running AGNIESZKA PARTYKA  
403 Markowi Biegacze EWA SZYSZKO  
541 Ministerstwo Zdrowia PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
404 Pędzące Leniwce ANDRZEJ RYBIŃSKI  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 1 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
452 Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
405 RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie BOŻENA WIERCIOCH  
406 Dzicy Brodacze ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI  
411 Muszę wiedzieć518 KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK  
415 Jozef Cytrus Team MARCIN ROZWÓD  
416 JakośToBędzie PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI  
417 Dzikie koty WERONIKA GÓRALSKA  
418 Bridgestone B-Olympic AGNIESZKA MICHOTA  
419 Drużyna Jednorożca MICHAŁ WYGLĄDAŁA  
532 Los Trepos DAMIAN ZDANOWICZ  
426 CyberRUN MIREK MAJ  
431 Noski Eskimoski RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK  
433 Strumyk 21 Biega JOANNA HASS-KALITA  
427 Psychorun KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
434 Celsa HO 1 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
436 Celsa HO 2 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
435 Celsa HO 3 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
428 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK I KAMIL BĄKOWICZ  
430 WAWER TEAM MONIKA SKOLIMOWSKA  
494 OEX RUNNERS TEAM TOMASZ STASZCZUK  
482 CWT1 MARCIN MAKUCH  
485 CWT2 MARCIN MAKUCH  
484 CWT3 MARCIN MAKUCH  
483 CWT4 MARCIN MAKUCH  
499 Polpharma PAULINA BIEŃ  
429 Bemowo Biega Team Force One ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK  
459 WAWRYN TEAM MACIEJ WAWRYNIUK  
432 SUPrunMIS ŁUKASZ SZACHERSKI  
437 Slow Jogging Białołęka ANNA SOŁDECKA  
438 HILTI BIEGA PIOTR KANIA  
- Lafiryndy KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ  
501 API TEAM GRZEGORZ MYSTKOWSKI  
500 PolRun3 KRZYSZTOF MARZĘTA  
450 Alfaco Running Team PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK  
443 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
442 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
514 Metro Warszawskie MIKE SKWIRUT  
444 MPM MONIKA KRÓLIKOWSKA  
467 P&G Vibrant Living ARTUR MOSTOWSKI  
445 Thunderbolts of Jolibord MICHAŁ PERTKIEWICZ  
447 GetInData Flink ADAM KAWA  
446 GetInData Kafka ADAM KAWA  
448 Biegający Cyrk KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK  
451 ŻAR w nogach SABINA OŚLAK  
453 Reprezentacja oś. św. Antoniego ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI  
454 Zielony Radom TOMASZ MYŚLIŃSKI  
513 Bell BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
533 RunneRB JAROSLAW KURKOWSKI  
458 Deloitte Adventure Team ŁUKASZ BIELEWICZ  
460 Drużyna Mateusza JACEK OLECHOWSKI  
461 Sztafeta z Grochowa ANDRZEJ TURZYNIECKI  
462 Rydwany Ognia MARZENA HUSZCZA  
465 BiegamBoLubię Ostrołęka ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA  
466 BiegamBoLubię Ostrołęka ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA  
498 OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
497 OLX Running Team #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
468 Drużyna IronMana DOROTA PRUS  
469 Deloitte Adventure Team 1 KONSTANCJA TANJGA  
474 WNC Run for Fun PAWEŁ CICHOŃ  
475 PĘDZĄCY PRZEZ PRZESTWORZA MAGDALENA SULIMA  
476 Nokia Team PIOTR GRĘDA  
480 Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate BARTOSZ PAJDAK  
477 PZU Sport Team 2 PIOTR CZAPLICKI  
478 Pączki GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK  
479 Zdyszani.pl AGATA WALIGÓRSKA  
481 WEBFLEET TEAM MICHAŁ STANIK  
528 Kalenji by Decathlon 2 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
527 Kalenji by Decathlon 1 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
529 Kalenji by Decathlon 3 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
490 Anioły i Demony Asfaltu #1 ANDRZEJ SUWALD  
491 Anioły i Demony Asfaltu #2 MONIKA DRYJA  
492 ZAŁOGA G MACIEJ TIJEWSKI  
493 AGATA MEBLE PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN  
495 Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów ARTUR BAŁABAS  
496 Biegający na Bielanach MICHAŁ LUTRZYKOWSKI  
526 KPMG Running Team DA AGATA DORCZUK  
506 Białystok Biega Team MAREK DAKOWICZ  
507 Iławianie PAWEŁ GUZOWSKI  
508 BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU PIOTR GUZOWSKI  
509 O Co Biega VIKTOR VOLKOV  
510 TOR LUB TOMASZ DYBOWSKI  
512 K -TEAM ILONA KUCHARSKA  
515 Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna DAMIAN WIERZYŃSKI  
522 NeRW WOJCIECH PERZYNA  
530 Elo MARCIN MONIK  
523 #doporzygu JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI  
524 Bobowscy JACEK BOBOWSKI  
540 Ministerstwo Zdrowia II PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
531 PRM - Go ROBERT ROŻEK  
538 Janos Artos i Hubamis JAN WALCZAK  
539 Olas Kasias i Elizamis JAN WALCZAK