7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23001 ARTUR ŁUKIANOW M
20622 DOROTA WALCZUK K
20090 MICHAL WOJCIK M
20058 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M
23017 PIOTR PYRZAK M
- ROKSANA SZYMCZYK K
23452 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M
23033 SYLWIA MYJAK K
23147 PATRYK KRASOWSKI M
20074 ROBERT MUCHA M
23050 ANNA TUROWSKA K
23067 PAWEŁ BAJKOWSKI M
22015 MIROSŁAW SZYMCZAK M
23083 JACEK KORPALSKI M
20106 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA KOZICKA K
22031 ANNA ZOŃ K
23099 ARKADIUSZ JATCZAK M
20122 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M
23888 ANDRZEJ LIŚNIEWSKI M
23115 REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH M
20138 MAGDALENA CICHA K
23131 WITOLD SYRWID M
20154 KATARZYNA SUPKOWSKA K
- ANNA ŚLUBOWSKA K
20170 NATALIA MŁODZIANOWSKA K
23180 OLGA TYKWIŃSKA K
23164 AGNIESZKA STRZELEC K
20833 MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI M
23308 JAN PIOTROWSKI M
22048 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
20187 SYLWIA GŁOGOWSKA K
- BARTŁOMIEJ NELKOWSKI M
20203 AGNIESZKA KIERSNOWSKA K
23196 BEATA BAJKIEWICZ K
20478 KATARZYNA KUDZIA K
20219 MARTA KOWALCZYK-ROMPAŁA K
23212 HECTOR LOZADA M
23500 PAWEL SADOWSKI M
22082 EMIL MAJEWSKI M
- MAGDALENA GRUSZCZYNSKA K
23776 MAŁGORZATA JANECZKO K
20235 ARKADIUSZ KORNOWICZ M
20251 SEWERYN SOBIESZEK M
23228 DIANA KALISZ-WIŚNIEWSKA K
24064 MILAN ANTOVSKI M
23244 DOMINIK GONDEK M
20267 BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M
22098 IZABELA KALITA-BRODZIAK K
24016 MACIEJ LIBOLD M
23260 ANGELIKA ZBIEĆ K
20283 SŁAWOMIR SZOPA M
23276 KRZYSZTOF DOBCZYŃSKI M
- KONRAD BARTOSZEK M
20300 EWA CABAJ K
20817 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K
23292 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
20316 JAKUB IGNATOWICZ M
20332 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K
23324 ALEKSANDRA LIDZIŃSKA K
23436 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M
23372 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M
23340 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
23420 MONIKA MIGAS K
- BARTOSZ PISKORZ M
23356 MICHALINA KOTOWSKA K
20348 JAKUB MARCINKOWSKI M
20364 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
23388 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M
22211 DANIEL RODZOCH M
20382 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M
23404 JOANNA RUDZIŃSKA K
23584 TOMASZ CHABERSKI M
- ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA K
22131 HUBERT TYMOSZUK M
20398 MAGDA ZGORZAŁEK K
20414 PIOTR SĘDEK M
20430 AGATA KRUKLIS K
23468 KONSTANCJA TANJGA K
20446 ALEKSANDRA KACZOR K
22147 SŁAWOMIR ŚWIDERSKI M
23484 ALBERT JAWORSKI M
20462 FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M
23696 MAREK PRIMIK M
20494 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
23516 NATALIA BECZAK K
20510 ADAM STOLARCZYK M
23532 MICHAŁ LATAK M
20526 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K
- KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K
22163 MICHAŁ ŁYSAKOWSKI M
23567 ZENON BARAN M
20542 PIOTR SZLĘZAK M
23550 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M
23760 BARTOSZ DZIEDZIC M
20574 KRZYSZTOF OKRASA M
20558 JOANNA URBANIK K
23632 KAZIMIERZ GOCZYŃSKI M
23600 KATARZYNA GARBACZ K
- ANDRZEJ POSZELĘŻNY M
23616 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M
20590 MAŁGORZATA BOGACKA K
22179 AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK K
20947 NORBERT FRYMUS M
20606 MATEUSZ KWAŚNIEWICZ M
23648 PAWEŁ GRAŁEK M
23664 MONIKA PINKAS K
23712 KAROLINA CHADZOPULOS K
23680 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K
22195 MAGDALENA KUNIKOWSKA K
20639 KAROLINA PIEŃCZEWSKA K
- HUBERT KAMUT M
20655 PAULINA PIECHOTA K
23728 IWONA BOCIAN K
20688 PAULINA ŻEBROWSKA K
20671 MAGDALENA BIŃKOWSKA K
23744 ANTONIO DI MARIA M
20914 IVAN HRYBINICHENKO M
- MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA K
20704 PATRYCJA VENULET K
23792 RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI M
22227 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
20720 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
23808 MACIEJ KARCZEWSKI M
24096 MAGDALENA BARGAR K
- ŁUKASZ PRZYBYSZEWSKI M
20753 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M
21027 ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK K
23824 ELZBIETA GROCHOWSKA K
24256 MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
20736 KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA K
23856 ANETA JANIK-ARMATA K
23840 PAWEŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M
22244 RENATA MARCINIAK K
20769 ADAM KORZEŃ M
22260 GRZEGORZ PLEWKA M
20785 MACIEJ KOSIL M
23872 CEZARY MĘDEL M
20801 ANNA SKOWERSKA K
23920 AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC K
22276 BEATA GOŁACKA-PIOTROWSKA K
23904 KATARZYNA GONET K
20849 ANNA BULIK K
- ANASTACIA BANDZIK K
20865 WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
22292 ALINA ZAJĄKAŁA K
23936 CZESŁAW NOWAKOWSKI M
20881 DAMIAN DĄBKOWSKI M
23952 MACIEJ WIĄCKOWSKI M
22308 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M
23968 MAJA SZAFRAŃSKA K
20897 WOJCIECH MILLER M
23984 MICHAŁ KOZIELSKI M
20930 MARIA ZULUAGA K
- ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
24000 PIOTR KRÓL M
20963 MARIOLA SZLĘZAK-RZEPECKA K
20979 AGNIESZKA RAGUS K
22324 JULIA KACZYŃSKA K
24032 ADAM SACZKO M
20995 PAWEŁ DZIKOWSKI M
21107 PAWEŁ KORNOSZ M
24048 MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
21091 WOJCIECH WOŁOSZUN M
22340 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
21011 DAWID KOCISZEWSKI M
- ANETA GOŁĄB K
24080 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M
21043 TOMASZ ZUBEK M
24112 MARCIN LEWKOW M
24176 OLA ARCHUTOWSKA K
24128 AGNIESZKA RAKOWSKA K
21059 TELMO SANTOS M
22356 JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M
24144 MARCIN PASIUT M
24160 HUBERT GŁODNY M
22388 KATARZYNA NOSAL K
21075 RAFAŁ TOMASZEK M
22372 KATARZYNA WALKIEWICZ K
24208 EWA SKOWRON K
24192 RAFAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M
- AGATA WIECZORKIEWICZ K
24224 ADRIAN WINKOWSKI M
21203 MICHAŁ ZAGÓRSKI M
22421 MARCIN BATKO M
21123 MAREK SZYMANIAK M
21139 IRENEUSZ ROTKO M
24272 MATEUSZ RYBARKIEWICZ M
22405 PRZEMYSŁAW PÓŁTORAK M
24288 FAUSTYNA ORZEŁOWSKA K
21155 JAN MORAVÍK M
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M
21171 ANDRZEJ DESCOURS M
21187 JAKUB WRÓBLEWSKI M
21219 MICHAŁ KŁOSEK M
22437 MAGDALENA PACEK K
21235 KRYSTIAN MARKOWSKI M
- MARCIN MOJKOWSKI M
21251 BARTEK IGNACIK M
21267 KATARZYNA SUWALA K