7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20054 NATALIA WITCZYK K
23014 SEBASTIAN NOWICKI M
20086 BARBARA TUKENDORF K
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M
23030 ANNA ORESZCZUK K
23852 KAMIL PAWELEC M
20070 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
23047 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
23064 PAULINA KOCISZEWSKA K
22012 MINDAUGAS LATISENKA M
- DOROTA WOJTKOWIAK K
23080 AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K
20102 LIDIA LIŻEWSKA K
22028 JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K
23096 REMIGIUSZ JANKOWSKI M
20118 MARIUSZ GACEK M
23756 TOMASZ GAĆ M
20134 GABI SZYMANI-WOLIŃSKA K
23112 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K
23128 ALEKSANDRA WAWRZENIAK K
20150 KRZYSZTOF BARTYZEL M
23144 JACEK POPŁAWSKI M
20166 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M
22044 ZBIGNIEW FALBA M
23161 KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI M
20830 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M
20199 KASIA MAKSYMOWICZ K
20183 AGNIESZKA ZIEŃ M
- PRZEMEK LISIK M
20474 EWELINA SITEK K
23177 DAMIAN OŹLAŃSKI M
23241 JOANNA PYRAK K
22061 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M
23193 KAROL RADZIKOWSKI M
20215 IRENEUSZ KNYZIAK M
23305 ARLETA DUDZIŃSKA K
20602 KONRAD KAMIŃSKI M
23209 ROBERT UJAZDOWSKI M
- ANIA DOBROWOLSKA K
20231 AGNIESZKA KUŚNIERZ K
23820 ANNA KĘDZIORA K
23225 MARTYNA ZAPOLSKA K
22079 KACPER KONKEL M
20247 MARIUSZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M
20263 NINA KŁOPOTEK K
24140 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M
23257 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M
20279 JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ K
- MACIEJ PLISZKA M
23273 PAULINA DZIUBAK K
20296 ROBERT POTOCZNY M
22095 AGNIESZKA SZCZOTOK K
20394 TOMASZ WEJTKO M
23289 ROBERT ZAROŚLIŃSKI M
20312 MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN M
23369 JULIUSZ RZEWUSKI M
20328 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M
23321 MARIUSZ DZIWULSKI M
- AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K
23337 MAGDALENA SZEWCZYK K
22111 MAGDA ALEKSANDRA GŁODEK K
20344 MARCIN WIELĄDEK M
20410 MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA K
23353 TOMASZ PAWLAK M
20360 RYSZARD WOLSZCZAK M
23385 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
20377 AGNIESZKA CZUPRYNSKA K
23497 ARTUR KARWACKI M
- EWELINA RUTKOWSKA K
23401 KATARZYNA BOCHYŃSKA K
23417 JAKUB JĘDRAL M
22128 DOROTA KOSNO K
23433 ALEKSANDRA FLUDER-DZIUBEK K
21024 MAGDALENA HASULAK K
23449 MARTYNA CZYGIER K
20426 MARCIN PITALA M
20554 ZYGMUNT KONDRACIUK M
23465 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
22144 JOANNA KOŁODZIEJAK K
20442 SEBASTIAN KOWALIK M
23481 LAURA DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA K
24220 JUSTYNA NIEDZIAŁEK K
20458 ŻANETA MODZELEWSKA K
20490 M B M
23513 RADEK PRYKIEL M
23948 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M
20506 EDYTA RYBACKA K
20522 MAREK MICHAŁOWSKI M
22160 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M
20538 MICHAL MARKOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA WOJALA K
20570 MAGDALENA NOWAK K
22176 ŁUKASZ GAJEWSKI M
20586 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M
20944 KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K
23996 JOANNA SZARNIAK K
20618 KAROL CHWESIUK M
- ANNA SIWEK K
22192 MATEUSZ SZELĄGOWSKI M
20634 JOANNA KSIĄŻEK-WIEDER K
22208 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K
22434 MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M
20652 URSZULA HASIEC K
20862 MAGDALENA TRZCIŃSKA K
- JAN RADZIKOWSKI M
20668 SŁAWOMIR DĄBROWSKI M
23740 MARCIN LOTEK M
20685 PIOTR KAŁOWSKI M
23772 AGNIESZKA-MAGDA BIEŃCZYK K
24461 PIOTR KORCZYNSKI M
23788 WOJCIECH ZATORSKI M
22224 SŁAWOMIR SZOSTEK M
20701 EWELINA GŁÓWKA K
23868 ŁUKASZ ROSZKOWSKI M
20717 MARTYNA KĘSY K
23804 ULA KUPIECKA K
- JAKUB SKŁADANEK M
20733 RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ M
20750 KRZYSZTOF FOGEL M
23836 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M
22241 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M
20766 JAROSŁAW WITUSZYŃSKI M
24076 EMILIA KOKOTAJLO K
22257 MARTA CWALINA K
20782 LUKASZ DZIĘCIELSKI M
20798 KAROLINA CYWIŃSKA K
20911 MARIUSZ RAPA M
22273 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M
23884 AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA K
- BARTŁOMIEJ WINIARCZYK M
20814 MICHAŁ MIZERA M
23900 JERZY MICHALAK M
20846 BARTŁOMIEJ JASICA M
21264 JAKUB RZEPLIŃSKI M
22289 MONIKA DĄBROWSKA K
23916 DANIEL SKRZYPIEC M
24477 JAVIER HERRERA CEBALLOS M
23932 ŁUKASZ MARKOWICZ M
20878 ANNA MILEWSKA K
21008 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M
23964 AGATA NADWODNA - STACHACZ K
20894 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K
- MILENA RZECZKOWSKA K
24028 ANNA JAWOREK K
22321 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M
23980 WERONIKA BRZOSZCZYK K
22305 ADAM BARABASZ M
20927 IZABELA SELWESTRUK K
21056 MONIKA ZAWADZKA K
20960 AGA ŁĘKAWSKA K
24012 JOANNA PARAFIANOWICZ K
20976 JUSTYNA NOWACZEK K
20992 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M
24044 JOANNA RESZKE K
- PIOTR JEZIERSKI M
22337 MACIEJ KACZMARSKI M
22369 AGATA BOSIACKA K
24060 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K
24092 MARLENA TOMASZEWSKA K
21040 ZBIGNIEW BIEDERKA M
24108 URSZULA ŻYLIŃSKA K
24124 DOROTA OKSIAK K
22353 PAWEŁ TOBOŁA M
24412 EWA WESOŁOWSKA K
21072 AMELIA KOSIŃSKA K
24156 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M
24172 MACIEJ KRZYSIAK M
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M
24380 RENATA PUCZYŃSKA K
21088 ABEL AGUILERA FLAQUÉ M
22385 KAMIL SIERZAN M
24188 MARCIN SENKO M
24204 ALEKSANDRA PROKOP K
21104 TADEUSZ MAKOWSKI M
21200 DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M
24236 ŁUKASZ SMOLAGA M
21120 DOMINIKA ZIOŁO K
24284 ANDRZEJ FEREK M
24252 KRZYSZTOF BRĘDA M
21136 PIOTR SZCZUROWSKI M
22402 MARIUSZ ZARĘBA M
24268 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M
- JAKUB MATUSZCZAK M
24300 KRZYSZTOF BAŁAJ M
21152 HUBERT GONCIARZ M
24316 WITOLD SZYDŁOWSKI M
21168 KAMILA KAMIŃSKA K
24332 BARBARA KAPŁAŃSKA K
24348 EWELINA STANISZEWSKA K
21184 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA K
22418 AGATA ŚWIDERSKA K
24364 ADAM CHĘĆ M
24396 MARIUSZ GRACZYK M
21216 AGATA ROSOŁOWSKA K
24429 ANTONINA SALIIENKO K
- JOANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA K
21232 MARIAN KRAUSE M
24445 SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKI M
21248 MATEUSZ CHOCHOROWSKI M
22450 BRIGETTA SHANLEY F