7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23002 NATALIYA KOMARNITSKAYA K
20092 ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO M
20706 IWONA WINIAREK K
20060 MATEUSZ RAKOWSKI M
23018 ANETA NIEWĘGŁOWSKA K
- JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
23034 IWONA OLEKSIAK K
23068 OLIWIA DĄBROWSKA K
20076 OLGA KLAWITTER K
20318 ZOFIA MAKOWSKA K
23051 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M
22016 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M
23084 JULIA KORPALSKA K
20108 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M
- JACEK WOŹNIAK M
22032 ELIZA CHYLIŃSKA K
23100 KRZYSZTOF WYDERKA M
20124 RENATA ŻURAWSKA K
23309 MACIEJ PIASKO M
23116 JERZY MATYJASIAK M
20140 TOMASZ MYŚLIWIEC M
23132 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K
20156 MARTA KOZDROWSKA K
- EDYTA PASIK K
20172 IRENEUSZ BOŻYKOWSKI-HEJCELMAN M
23148 MARTA FABISZEWSKA K
22049 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
23165 ANNA WROŃSKA K
24435 PIOTR NOWAK M
20738 ARTUR SZYMAŃSKI M
23181 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
20189 SYLWIA SIWEK K
23889 KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M
20205 ADAM BEJM M
23197 ADRIAN RYDZ M
22065 WŁODEK JAKUBCZAK M
22196 GRZEGORZ LEBIODA M
22406 KAROLINA STYPIK K
20480 ANNA PASTERNAK K
20221 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M
23213 EVA ERIKSSON K
23601 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M
22083 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA REBEKO K
20237 PIOTR ZAGÓRSKI M
24001 EDYTA BEDNARCZYK K
20253 ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K
23229 KAROLINA KORPALSKA K
20269 MACIEJ PIŁKOWSKI M
24066 PATRYCJA SIEMIŃSKA K
23245 MARTA GRUZA K
23261 MARCIN SIWA M
20285 ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI M
23681 TERESA ŻYWEK K
23277 DAMIAN PIWKO M
- PAULINA ZYWAR K
20367 JOANNA RASZKOWSKA K
20302 PATRYK SZYMANIAK M
20384 MAJA ŻELAZKO K
20334 TOMASZ LUTOBORSKI M
23825 LECHOSŁAW POLAK M
22099 ARTUR KARŁOWICZ M
23293 EWELINA KOSIOREK K
23341 MICHAŁ DYGUDAJ M
- MACIEK KRAWCZYK M
20350 KATARZYNA CYRAN K
23357 ALICJA DEFRATYKA K
22115 MIŁOSZ KRAJEWSKI M
23373 PIOTR KARPIŃSKI M
24162 TOMASZ GOGOL M
20819 GRAŻYNA PYTEL K
23389 MAŁGORZATA WOJTAŚ K
23405 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
24386 MACIEJ GŁUSZAK M
23421 ADAM KRZESAK M
23437 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M
20400 KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M
22132 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M
- KAMILA BINKOWSKA K
21013 JADWIGA OLSZEWSKA K
20416 KACPER SYGIT M
23453 MARCIN SNARSKI M
20432 MARTA DZIEWULSKA K
23469 URSZULA JAROSZ-REK K
23697 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
20448 XIAODONG ZHANG M
22148 DANIEL KRÓL M
20641 RADOSŁAW MATEUSIAK M
23485 IZA KAROLAK K
20464 MARCIN PRZERADZKI M
23501 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M
23517 MAŁGORZATA CZERWIEC K
20496 TOMASZ KANIA M
20512 BEATA SADOWNIK K
23568 KATARZYNA KIEŁBASIŃSKA K
23533 TOMASZ PUCHAŁA M
20528 PAWEŁ MATYSIAK M
22164 MARCIN IWANIUK M
- ALEKSANDRA KIEDRZYŃSKA K
23551 KATARZYNA BORYCKA K
20544 MILENA RODEK K
20835 PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M
20560 STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI M
23729 DOMINIK SATORA M
23585 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
20576 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M
23617 KACPER TROCIŃSKI M
20592 SYLWIA PADZIK K
22180 BARTŁOMIEJ MICHTA M
23633 OLA PONIATOWSKA K
20608 MARCIN MĘZIŃSKI M
23649 PAWEŁ TUREK M
23665 JULIAN NOWACKI M
20949 BARTŁOMIEJ RYSZAWA M
20624 IWONA ROLA K
23713 TOMASZ CZMUCHOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ KACZOROWSKI M
23761 SŁAWOMIR GRYGIER M
20755 AGATA ADAMSKA K
20657 NATALIA KULESZA K
23745 MARINA STANZIANO K
20673 AGATA TROŚCIAŃCZYK K
22212 PAWEŁ ZIMNOWŁODZKI M
23857 AGNIESZKA BORUŃ K
23777 BARTŁOMIEJ TRZEBIŃSKI M
20690 JULIA SADKOWSKA K
24082 ANNA-MARIA WIDŁAK K
23793 MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA K
24034 NATALIA OŁDAK K
24098 PIOTR STOLARCZYK M
22228 ANDRZEJ NICPOŃ M
20722 DOMINIK ZAJDA M
23809 KAROL GLIŃSKI M
20916 IRENA MAKOWIECKA K
- HENRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M
23841 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M
22245 MICHAŁ RACHWAŁ M
20771 MONIKA PIEKARSKA K
22261 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
20787 SZYMON GIETKA M
23873 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K
20803 JACEK BIELECKI M
22277 ANNA CZUBAK K
23905 TOMASZ ORCZYKOWSKI M
20851 JAKUB TRZCIŃSKI M
- RENATA GAWĘDA K
21029 IZABELA SIEMION K
20867 GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M
23921 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M
22293 TOMEK ZABOROWSKI M
23937 MAGDALENA ELIASZ K
20883 MARTA KUSIAK K
23953 MICHAŁ MAJOREK M
24258 NATALIA MALINOWSKA K
23969 KAMILA LENAR K
20899 SYLVIE PROKOPOWICZ K
21268 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
24290 KAROLINA KOZERA K
23985 ADRIANNA ŚMIECH K
20933 PHILIPPE GRAUX M
22309 TOMASZ KOMOŃ M
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M
20965 KAMILA KUŁAKOWSKA K
24017 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K
20981 JAREK WOLNICKI M
22325 JAROSŁAW KACZOROWSKI M
20997 JAKUB WNĘT M
24050 RADOSŁAW POŻYCKI M
22422 BARBARA SAREK K
22341 HUBERT HAJDUK M
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K
24114 MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K
21045 MATEUSZ PAUDYNA M
24130 EDYTA GRYC K
21061 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M
22357 URSZULA CHRAPEK K
24146 DOROTA MARKOWSKA K
24467 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M
24178 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M
22373 PAULINA WASZAK K
21077 KUBA PAWLAK M
24226 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M
24194 PIOTR BIENIEK M
24242 LIDIA RUDZIŃSKA-SIERAKOWSKA K
22389 JAREK ŁĄCKI M
24210 GRZEGORZ ORESZCZUK M
- KATARZYNA BANASIK K
24274 ANNA ARTYMIAK-GUTEK K
24418 CONSTANDINOS KIVITTIS M
24306 ALEKSANDRA KRYPA K
24354 IGOR SOCHA M
24322 PIOTR SPRENGEL M
24484 SZYMON GŁĄB M
24338 RAFAŁ GONTAR M
- CHANDRA AKKALA M
24370 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M
24402 ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ K
22438 RAFAŁ LACHOWSKI M
24451 JAN RADZIKOWSKI M
- MAREK ŻYWIEŃ M