7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23003 DARIUSZ ŻYLUK M
20059 RONALDO FARRALES M
20317 ALEKSANDRA SKROBOWSKA K
23019 IGOR BUCZYŃSKI M
23036 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
23133 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
20075 KATARZYNA KLAWITTER K
23052 PAWEŁ KĄCKI M
23310 JACEK DZIURDŹ M
23069 PIOTR ADAMCZYK M
20091 MAGDALENA MICHALAK K
22016 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M
23085 ZUZANNA PIASECKA K
20284 ALICJA REDA K
20107 ROBERT TARNOWSKI M
23149 OLGA ZAREMBA K
20236 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K
22032 ELIZA CHYLIŃSKA K
23101 MAGDALENA WIĘCEK K
20123 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K
20139 ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI M
23117 ALEKSANDRA GRACZAK K
20155 JANUSZ GORAJ M
23326 MARCIN BRUŚ M
20171 MARCIN RYCHLIK M
22049 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
20737 DANIEL MŁYNARZ M
23166 MAGDALENA PABIANEK K
20188 CHEN FENGQIN K
23182 EWA PAZUŁA K
20204 EMILIA LINDA K
23198 MONIKA FARGANUS K
22065 WŁODEK JAKUBCZAK M
20479 RAFAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M
20220 KRZYSZTOF PTAK M
20268 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K
23214 PETER LINDBERG M
23406 KAROL KAROLAK M
23602 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M
20399 ROBERT WALKOWSKI M
20252 MICHAŁ WASIAK M
23230 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M
22084 DOMINIKA KOŁODYŃSKA K
20447 ANNA ZHANG K
24066 PATRYCJA SIEMIŃSKA K
23246 ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M
23342 ŁUKASZ WIĘCEK M
23262 KAROLINA WRÓBEL K
22278 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
23278 MICHAŁ MŁYNARCZYK M
20301 KAMIL SOBOÑ M
20383 ARTUR ŻELAZKO M
23294 MARZENA KAŁAMARZ K
22100 EWA PIETRZAK K
20834 MALGORZATA GALEJ K
20689 MAŁGORZATA LUKAS K
20333 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K
23374 AGNIESZKA GRZYB K
20349 MARCIN PILARSKI M
23358 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
22116 BARTOSZ GRZESZEK M
20818 ROMAN PYTEL M
23890 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M
20365 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
20640 VERONICA DI FOLCO-ZEMBACZYŃSKA K
24162 TOMASZ GOGOL M
23390 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M
24386 MACIEJ GŁUSZAK M
23422 KAROL FROŚ M
- SŁAWOMIR LEŚNY M
23810 ANNA SIWIEC K
23438 KAMIL KALKA M
22133 GRZEGORZ WALKIEWICZ M
21012 TOMASZ LIPIEC M
20415 EDGAR KWAŚNIEWSKI M
23454 FILIP BABIK M
20431 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M
23470 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
20463 MICHAŁ MOKRZAŃSKI M
23486 MAŁGORZATA BILBIN K
22149 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M
23698 WOJCIECH OSIŃSKI M
23502 DOROTA JAGIEŁŁO K
20495 KAMIL PIEKUTOWSKI M
23518 PAWEŁ BERNAT M
20511 ROBERT BANOK M
23569 DOMINIKA KOPCZYŃSKA K
23534 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K
20527 ANNA SZMIT K
- PIOTR FORTUNA M
22165 EWELINA GÓRECKA K
23552 IZABELA DEMBIŃSKA K
20543 WERONIKA SZLĘZAK K
20559 DOROTA STAŃCZUK K
23586 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKO M
20575 PRZEMYSŁAW JANISZEWSKI M
23618 MONIKA JĘDRUSZCZAK K
20591 SŁAWOMIR CHODNIKIEWICZ M
22181 BOZENA ATAMAN K
20948 PATRYK OSTAPOWICZ M
23634 PAWEŁ KOWALIK M
20607 KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK K
23666 MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K
23650 ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI M
20623 DANIEL WIŚNIEWSKI M
23682 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M
22197 PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M
20915 MAKSYM SHUMIEIEV M
23714 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M
- MARIUSZ LIPKA M
20754 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M
20656 DOROTA CHMIELEWSKA K
23730 RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI M
20672 JOLANTA KASPRYK K
23746 EWA OLKO-KRAJEWSKA K
23762 GRZEGORZ KOWALIK M
22213 KRZYSZTOF PAŁAMAR M
- MARTA DOBIASZ K
23778 JAN WALCZAK M
20705 KRZYSZTOF SKOWERSKI M
24082 ANNA-MARIA WIDŁAK K
24034 NATALIA OŁDAK K
23794 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M
24098 PIOTR STOLARCZYK M
20721 GRZEGORZ JURZYSTA M
22230 KAROLINA KLÓZIAK K
- MARIUSZ GRZESIAK M
23826 DANIEL AMBROZIAK M
21028 RAFAŁ STACHURSKI M
23842 AGATA JAWOROWSKA K
22246 JACEK DANIELSKI M
20770 GRZEGORZ KOMORZYCKI M
23858 KASIA TARKOWSKA K
22262 SYLWIA MUSIK K
20786 JOANNA WIERCHOŁA K
23874 KAROLINA WCISŁO K
20802 KINGA HARABIN K
23906 GRZEGORZ NOWECKI M
20850 PAWEŁ JACKOWICZ M
- MARTA KUBICKA K
20866 RADOSŁAW DEMBY M
23922 JERZY BUCZYŃSKI M
22294 KAROLINA POŁEĆ K
23938 MARIUSZ SZAFARYN M
20882 EDYTA BORKOWSKA K
23954 MARZENA GĘZA K
24258 NATALIA MALINOWSKA K
20898 MAŁGORZATA SZYPNIK K
23970 MARCIN LENAR M
21268 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
24290 KAROLINA KOZERA K
23986 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M
20932 XAVIER FRIGERIO M
- OLAF STACHOWICZ M
22310 MIKOŁAJ KMIECICKI M
24002 RADOSŁAW NIERYCHLEWSKI M
20964 DANIEL MIAŻDŻYK M
24018 MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ K
20980 AGNIESZKA WIERZYŃSKA K
22326 LESZEK SARNOWSKI M
20996 RADOSŁAW MARJAN M
24050 RADOSŁAW POŻYCKI M
21172 MIECZYSŁAW OŁOWSKI M
- MONIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA K
24114 MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K
21044 NATALYA GUSSEVA-FOUCHET K
24130 EDYTA GRYC K
21060 WOJCIECH MARCINKIEWICZ M
24146 DOROTA MARKOWSKA K
22358 TOMASZ OCHOCKI M
21076 ANITA OSIAL K
24178 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M
22374 TELMO DIZ M
24226 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M
22390 KAMILA FURTAK K
21092 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
24194 PIOTR BIENIEK M
24242 LIDIA RUDZIŃSKA-SIERAKOWSKA K
- RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
24210 GRZEGORZ ORESZCZUK M
21108 KACPER KACPRZAK M
21204 JAKUB GOCŁAWSKI M
21124 AGNIESZKA FRANCZAK K
21140 PAULINA JASZCZUR K
24274 ANNA ARTYMIAK-GUTEK K
22407 KATARZYNA TRAWIŃSKA K
24306 ALEKSANDRA KRYPA K
21156 MARTA WOJTYRA K
24354 IGOR SOCHA M
24322 PIOTR SPRENGEL M
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M
24338 RAFAŁ GONTAR M
21188 SLAWOMIR SOROKA M
21220 JAROSŁAW PERZYNA M
22423 ANNA MATLAK K
24370 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M
21236 MARCIN BACHMAN M
22439 TOMASZ BASIAK M
21252 RAFAŁ SZATAN M
- PIOTR WOJDASIEWICZ M