7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20622 DOROTA WALCZUK K
20090 MICHAL WOJCIK M
20058 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M
23016 AGATA GIERSZ K
- ROKSANA SZYMCZYK K
23032 BEATA WINNICKA K
20074 ROBERT MUCHA M
23049 PAWEL SZOSTAK M
23066 TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M
22015 MIROSŁAW SZYMCZAK M
23082 JUSTYNA NIERWIŃSKA K
20106 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA KOZICKA K
22031 ANNA ZOŃ K
23098 ALEKSANDRA PAŁKA K
20122 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M
23114 ULA BARDADYN K
20138 MAGDALENA CICHA K
23130 AGATA NAPŁOSZEK K
20154 KATARZYNA SUPKOWSKA K
23146 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M
- ANNA ŚLUBOWSKA K
20170 NATALIA MŁODZIANOWSKA K
23163 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K
20833 MACIEJ OLSZEWSKI M
24433 WIKTORIA LEWANDOWSKA K
22048 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
23307 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M
20187 SYLWIA GŁOGOWSKA K
- BARTŁOMIEJ NELKOWSKI M
23179 SONIA PULAWSKI K
20203 AGNIESZKA KIERSNOWSKA K
23195 PIOTR BASIAK M
20478 KATARZYNA KUDZIA K
20219 MARTA KOWALCZYK-ROMPAŁA K
23499 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M
23211 RADOSŁAW BANT M
22082 EMIL MAJEWSKI M
- MAGDALENA GRUSZCZYNSKA K
20235 ARKADIUSZ KORNOWICZ M
23227 BARTŁOMIEJ NOWICKI M
20251 SEWERYN SOBIESZEK M
24064 MILAN ANTOVSKI M
23243 PAWEŁ O M
20267 BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M
22098 IZABELA KALITA-BRODZIAK K
23259 DARIUSZ ZBIEĆ M
20283 SŁAWOMIR SZOPA M
23275 KAMILA STYPULA K
- KONRAD BARTOSZEK M
20300 EWA CABAJ K
20817 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K
23291 DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK M
20316 JAKUB IGNATOWICZ M
20332 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K
23323 TOMASZ PODGÓRSKI M
23339 MAŁGORZATA KACZYŃSKA K
- BARTOSZ PISKORZ M
23355 SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIEWICZ M
20348 JAKUB MARCINKOWSKI M
23839 ANNA GRYGALEWICZ K
23371 JÓZEF WIZERT M
20364 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
23387 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
22211 DANIEL RODZOCH M
20382 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M
23403 AGNIESZKA TALACHA K
23419 ROBERT JAWORSKI M
- ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA K
22131 HUBERT TYMOSZUK M
23435 MIROSŁAW MAĆKOWIAK M
20398 MAGDA ZGORZAŁEK K
20414 PIOTR SĘDEK M
23451 SPYTEK ZAPENDOWSKI M
20430 AGATA KRUKLIS K
23467 MARCIN NIEDBAŁKA M
23566 KRZYSZTOF KUBAK M
20446 ALEKSANDRA KACZOR K
22147 SŁAWOMIR ŚWIDERSKI M
23483 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K
20462 FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M
20494 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
23515 ANNA WIŚNICKA K
20510 ADAM STOLARCZYK M
23531 PIOTR BUŁKA M
20526 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K
- KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K
22163 MICHAŁ ŁYSAKOWSKI M
20542 PIOTR SZLĘZAK M
23549 JAN ZIMOWICZ M
20574 KRZYSZTOF OKRASA M
20558 JOANNA URBANIK K
23599 SEBASTIAN SOPELEWSKI M
23583 MARCIN NAPORA M
- ANDRZEJ POSZELĘŻNY M
23615 ŁUKASZ KOTLEWSKI M
20590 MAŁGORZATA BOGACKA K
22179 AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK K
23631 PAWEŁ KOLASA M
20947 NORBERT FRYMUS M
20606 MATEUSZ KWAŚNIEWICZ M
23823 ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M
23647 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K
23663 IWONA KONATOWICZ K
23679 PIOTR GORSIAK M
22195 MAGDALENA KUNIKOWSKA K
23903 MARTA WOJTKOWIAK K
20639 KAROLINA PIEŃCZEWSKA K
23695 PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI M
23711 EWA MAJEWSKA K
- HUBERT KAMUT M
20655 PAULINA PIECHOTA K
23727 DOMINIKA POPIELARSKA K
20688 PAULINA ŻEBROWSKA K
20671 MAGDALENA BIŃKOWSKA K
23743 ASSUNTA MONACO K
23759 IVO MADANY M
20914 IVAN HRYBINICHENKO M
- MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA K
23871 KAMIL RAFELD M
23775 RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M
20704 PATRYCJA VENULET K
23791 ELIZA KLENIEWSKA K
20720 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
23807 MACIEJ DAKOWICZ M
24096 MAGDALENA BARGAR K
- ŁUKASZ PRZYBYSZEWSKI M
20753 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M
21027 ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK K
24256 MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
20736 KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA K
20769 ADAM KORZEŃ M
23855 MAGDALENA NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA K
20785 MACIEJ KOSIL M
20801 ANNA SKOWERSKA K
23887 ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K
20849 ANNA BULIK K
- ANASTACIA BANDZIK K
20865 WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
23919 RENATA SŁODOWNIK K
23935 MAGDA DOBROWOLSKA K
20881 DAMIAN DĄBKOWSKI M
23951 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M
23967 TOMASZ RACHWALIK M
20897 WOJCIECH MILLER M
23983 IGOR NIEWIADOMSKI M
20930 MARIA ZULUAGA K
- ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
23999 TOMASZ SIENICKI M
20963 MARIOLA SZLĘZAK-RZEPECKA K
24015 MAGDALENA GRANISZEWSKA K
20979 AGNIESZKA RAGUS K
24032 ADAM SACZKO M
20995 PAWEŁ DZIKOWSKI M
21107 PAWEŁ KORNOSZ M
24048 MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M
21091 WOJCIECH WOŁOSZUN M
21011 DAWID KOCISZEWSKI M
- ANETA GOŁĄB K
24080 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M
21043 TOMASZ ZUBEK M
24112 MARCIN LEWKOW M
24176 OLA ARCHUTOWSKA K
24128 AGNIESZKA RAKOWSKA K
21059 TELMO SANTOS M
24144 MARCIN PASIUT M
24160 HUBERT GŁODNY M
21075 RAFAŁ TOMASZEK M
24208 EWA SKOWRON K
24192 RAFAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M
- AGATA WIECZORKIEWICZ K
24224 ADRIAN WINKOWSKI M
21203 MICHAŁ ZAGÓRSKI M
21123 MAREK SZYMANIAK M
24352 BARBARA HOROWSKA-KOWALSKA K
21139 IRENEUSZ ROTKO M
24272 MATEUSZ RYBARKIEWICZ M
24288 FAUSTYNA ORZEŁOWSKA K
24336 EMILIA BANASIAK K
24304 MARTYNA MIŚKIEWICZ K
21155 JAN MORAVÍK M
24320 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M
21171 ANDRZEJ DESCOURS M
21187 JAKUB WRÓBLEWSKI M
22420 MARCIN TABEDZKI M
24368 ILONA WRÓBEL K
21219 MICHAŁ KŁOSEK M
24384 AGNIESZKA CZERCZAK K
24400 ANNA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA K
24416 DOMINIKA GRZEMSKA K
22436 AGATA ZAWADZKA K
21235 KRYSTIAN MARKOWSKI M
24449 MAGDALENA HAJDUK K
22452 KAMIL PAJK M
- MARCIN MOJKOWSKI M
24465 MACIEK KUBOWICZ M
21251 BARTEK IGNACIK M
24481 KINGA TYLUTKI K
21267 KATARZYNA SUWALA K