7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23312 MACIEJ CETLIN M
23248 PAWEŁ BOJAR M
22003 IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K
20061 MIESZKO CYNKIER M
23021 BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI M
- DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
23038 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M
20077 MONIKA KOWALIK K
23054 KRZYSIEK SMOLIŃSKI M
23071 MAREK SUDER M
20093 DOROTA RACZKOWSKA K
22019 MARTYNA DYREK K
23087 ANNA BUCHOWIECKA K
20141 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
20109 JULIA MANIKAŁO K
23119 JOANNA SOBCZAK K
- MARCIN POTKAŃSKI M
23103 JACEK WIĘCEK M
23151 ANDRZEJ CHABIERA M
20125 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M
23812 KATKA PADUCH K
22035 MACIEJ SOBIERAJ M
23135 ANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA-TUZIM K
20157 BARTŁOMIEJ DĄBEK M
20173 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M
- PIOTR ZARZYCKI M
22280 KATARZYNA BORUTA K
20319 KATARZYNA BAŁACKA K
20740 MICHAŁ FIJAŁKOWSKI M
23168 MARCIN TUZIM M
23184 ZENON MOŚCICKI M
20190 ALEKSANDER KOSACKI M
22052 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
20206 MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ K
20821 GINNETH MILLAN RAMIREZ K
- IGA SKRUCHA K
23200 JUDYTA WĘGŁOWSKA K
22068 KINGA KULAWIECKA K
20222 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
23216 JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K
24468 JACEK STEFANIAK M
20482 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M
20238 KRZYSZTOF LALICKI M
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M
23408 MICHAŁ GROSS M
20254 ALAN SZAŁAŃSKI M
23232 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK K
20270 ANNA GRONCZEWSKA K
23264 GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M
22086 RAFAŁ WOŁOS M
20286 PAULINA TAMULEWICZ K
23280 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M
- BOŻENA BULIK K
20303 EWELINA POLAŃSKA K
23344 MARIANA WRONKA K
23296 RADOSŁAW TRUSZCZYŃSKI M
20335 SZYMON KARPOWICZ M
22102 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K
23328 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
20351 EWA PILARSKA K
- DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M
23005 ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA K
23360 KRZYSZTOF KACZKOWSKI M
22118 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M
23376 MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M
23424 DOMINIK CHOJNACKI M
24068 MARCIN OCZESALA M
20368 ANETA RYM-GAŁKA K
23392 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K
23571 EWA MIKULAK K
20385 PAWEŁ MIĘDZYBROCKI M
24387 KRZYSZTOF GOTOWICKI M
24485 JACEK KRAJEWSKI M
21031 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
20401 BŁAŻEJ SZADKOWSKI M
23440 MARCIN LENDZION M
20417 MICHAŁ OSOWSKI M
21015 WANDA KUREK K
20433 MACIEJ JUDA M
23456 LESZEK KANDER M
23472 JERZY SIWIŃSKI M
23892 BARTŁOMIEJ BUDZIŃSKI M
20450 ANGELIKA KALICKA K
23700 KRZYSZTOF SIEPIOŁA M
23488 MARTYNA TUROWSKA K
20466 MACIEJ MIRSKI M
20708 KRZYSZTOF WICHA M
23504 MARCIN DENUSZEK M
22151 MARTA SEREDYŃSKA K
23520 KAROLINA GAJEWSKA K
20498 MONIKA PRZYŻYCKA K
20514 BARTOSZ REMPUSZEWSKI M
23537 LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI M
20530 DAMIAN WĘCŁAWIK M
- PIOTR KIEDRZYŃSKI M
23554 BEATA DUDEK K
20546 MAGDALENA FUSIEK K
22167 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
22215 MONIKA BILSKA K
20562 PAWEŁ PIASECKI M
23588 JAKUB TOKAJUK M
20578 GRZEGORZ ILCZUK M
23604 MIKOLAJ DRAGOVIC M
23620 KATARZYNA BASZCZYŃSKA K
20594 MACIEJ MACHULAK M
20951 MICHAŁ WALICKI M
20918 TATIANA POPOVSKA K
22183 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M
23636 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K
20610 KRZYSZTOF KORNASZEWSKI M
23652 MAGDA BRZÓZKA K
23668 IZABELA CISZEK K
20626 RADOSŁAW PACEWICZ M
23828 EWA GALEWICZ K
23684 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K
22199 SYLWIA SĘK K
20643 ANNA BOGACKA K
23716 PIOTR PRUSIK M
- JACEK SALAK M
20659 ADRIANNA KARCZEWSKA K
23732 MONIKA JAKUBCZYK K
23748 GIOVANNI DI LUISE M
20675 BEATA LELEK K
23764 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K
- ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK M
20692 PAWEŁ KIELISZEK M
23780 TOMEK MILCZAREK M
23796 KACPER WIĘCZKOWSKI M
24084 ANDRZEJ SADOWSKI M
23844 KLAUDIA MINDA K
20724 KONRAD KOT M
22232 MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ M
- RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
24100 ŁUKASZ SKOREK M
20757 PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M
22248 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K
20773 URSZULA KOMOREK K
23860 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K
22264 ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M
20789 MARCIN CHRÓST M
23876 ANNA GRUZD K
20805 OLA TREPANOWSKA K
23924 RAFAŁ RZEMPOŁUCH M
20837 ANNA KACZOROWSKA K
23908 ALEKSANDER BOJKO M
20853 KAMIL SZESZKO M
- MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K
20869 ARTUR PODBIELSKI M
23940 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20885 ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK K
23956 KARINA PIETRZYK K
23988 MAGDALENA RUTKOWSKA K
21127 ALICJA BRACISZEWSKA K
20901 MIROSŁAW ULMA M
23972 ANETA GAGAT K
20983 MILENA RZECZKOWSKA K
22344 KATARZYNA CHOJCZAK K
20935 MARCIN CHMIELA M
22312 ŁUKASZ FAŁDA M
24004 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
- EWELINA ŚCIBIOR K
20967 JOANNA STRYSZOWSKI K
24020 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
22328 KATARZYNA SIDORCZUK K
24036 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
20999 KASPER MOSKWIAK M
24052 ŁUKASZ STANIAK M
- MARIUSZ MATUSZKO M
24116 ADRIAN WOSZCZYŃSKI M
21047 MILENA PODLECKA K
24132 IWONA WIERZGAŁA K
21063 MARCEL STANIASZEK M
24148 MONIKA PĘKUL K
22376 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K
22360 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K
24164 MATEUSZ KASPRZYK M
21111 DOMINIK RUDZKI M
24180 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
21079 MARCIN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
21095 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M
- DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M
21207 EWELINA SAFULAK K
22392 DOROTA BACZYŃSKA K
21143 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K
22409 MARIKA BONAWENTURCZAK K
21159 ALEKSANDRA JAMROZIAK K
21175 MARINA RUDÕK F
- PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M
24403 MAREK RATASZEWSKI M
21191 ANNA MARCHLIK K
24371 MACIEJ TRACZYK M
22425 PATRYCJA ŁADA K
24419 NATALIA AKYMENKO K
21223 ANNA MACIAK K
24436 ALEXANDER KIEFER M
24452 MACIEJ PYPNO M
21239 MARCIN HOŁYŚ M
21255 EWA ŁUKOMSKA-JANEK K
22441 MARTA LINKIEWICZ K
- CEZARY OLESZCZUK M