7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23006 MICHAŁ FRONCZAK M
23055 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K
22004 MARCIN NOSZCZAK M
23022 MARZENA ZAWŁOCKA K
20064 KASIA PAWELEC K
20096 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
23039 MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M
20080 MATEUSZ WOLMAN M
23072 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
20500 IWONA KARWOWSKA K
22036 WOJCIECH DĄBROWA M
23120 ANETA BOGUCKA K
20484 PIOTR PĘSIEK M
20468 DARIUSZ GŁOWACZ M
23654 ROBERT BUDEK M
22020 KRZYSZTOF DYREK M
23088 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
23878 AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K
24471 MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI M
20112 DOROTA LEGAT K
20176 JUSTYNA JURECKA K
- ARTUR KAJKO M
23104 MARTA TURZYŃSKA K
20128 ZUZANNA JAWOROWICZ K
20144 GRZEGORZ WITERSKI M
23136 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
23410 MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA K
20322 AGATA HOŁOWNIA K
20160 SYLWIA IWAŃSKA-MARCINIAK K
23152 HANNA BORKOWSKA K
- TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M
23169 MICHAL DZIADKOWIEC M
23702 KAMIL LESIAK M
20193 RENATA KACZOR K
22053 PIOTR KALETA M
24294 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M
23185 INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK K
20209 MARTYNA KUŚMIERCZAK K
23201 PRZEMYSŁAW PERZ M
- TATIANA ZALEWSKA K
22069 MARTA KOŻUCHOWSKA - WARYWODA K
23217 KAROL KAŁUŻNY M
20225 MAŁGORZATA RADYMSKA K
20241 BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC M
20823 ELŻBIETA BUCZEK K
- MACIEJ PISKOREK M
23233 JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
20257 AGNIESZKA POKROP K
23249 MAŁGORZATA STELMACH K
20273 EWELINA BULIK K
23265 JAN PYŚKIEWICZ M
22087 MARCIN GÓRECKI M
20290 MARIUSZ SŁAPA M
23281 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
20306 ARKADIUSZ OLKOWICZ M
- PAULINA JAKUBIK K
20937 IWONA STAŃCZAK K
23298 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
23314 MICHAŁ NOWAK M
20338 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
23330 RAFAŁ CYGAN M
22103 TOMASZ MARKOWSKI M
24214 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
23346 JUSTYNA MACIEJEWSKA K
20354 ANNA MATUSZYŃSKA K
23894 ANDRZEJ CZICHY M
23362 DARIUSZ KARYŚ M
- GRAŻYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA K
23378 PAWEŁ SAWA M
22119 KATARZYNA SKUZA K
20678 KATARZYNA GWÓŹDŹ K
23394 ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA K
20371 JUSTYNA GÓJSKA K
24070 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
20388 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
20516 MARCIN OŁDAKOWSKI M
23426 MARCIN WACHNICKI M
20404 ALEKSANDRA STANISŁAWSKA K
23442 MICHAŁ BARWIŃSKI M
- PRZEMYSŁAW KLIMIUK M
20420 DANIEL WYSOCKI M
23573 HANNA DOBRUCH K
22136 EMILIA SZCZEPAŃSKA K
23458 PIOTR KOSMALA M
20436 KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI M
23474 JOANNA KOZŁOWSKA K
20452 ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK M
20661 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M
23490 BIANKA NACIĄŻEK K
22168 PIOTR PAĆKOWSKI M
22152 ALEKSANDRA SKORUPA K
23506 SEBASTIAN WALCZAK M
20903 KATARZYNA SAWICKA K
23522 SYLWIA KIESIO K
20628 KAMIL PECIAK M
23539 EWELINA ŁUNIEWSKA K
20532 MALGORZATA SKOCZEK K
22216 PAWEŁ NIEMYT M
23556 AGATA POKORA K
20548 PAWEL ZAORSKI M
22281 BOŻENA MAGNER K
- KAMILA KORDULA K
20564 JERZY HORBATY M
23590 MONIKA WOJNO K
23622 ANNA GROTH-KUBICKA K
20580 BARTOSZ MATUSIEWICZ M
23606 MAREK FAŁDA M
23670 ANNA ANTCZAK K
20596 ROBERT GODLEWSKI M
- KATARZYNA HACZEWSKA-WIERZBICKA K
22184 MAGDALENA ŻAK K
23638 TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI M
23910 RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI M
22297 KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K
23798 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
20612 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
23686 ANNA SKUZA K
23766 RYSZARD SAWA M
22200 JUSTYNA SZPAK K
20645 MICHAŁ PŁATEK M
23718 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
20871 KAMIL WITKOWSKI M
- MARCIN OSTROWSKI M
23734 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M
20742 MACIEJ SKRONIK M
24246 DARIA SIERADZKA K
23750 KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M
20694 KONRAD O M
23782 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M
20920 WOJCIECH CIEĆWIERZ M
- KINGA CHMIELEWSKA K
24086 KAROLINA BODER K
20710 PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWSKI M
23814 PAULINA KOWALSKA K
22329 MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA K
20726 ROMAN OLKOWSKI M
22233 FILIP WOŁOSZCZAK M
23830 ALEKSANDRA UJAZDOWSKA K
20759 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
23846 DOROTA KASPEREK K
22249 EWELINA SŁOWIŃSKA K
20775 ADRIAN ZYŚK M
23862 JUSTYNA BARCZYK-STRAMA K
22265 MACIEJ BOLECHOWSKI M
20791 KRYSTYNA PADZIK K
20807 MONIKA BURGIEŁŁ K
20839 KAMILA ROSTEK K
20855 ŁUKASZ KOPYTOWSKI M
22313 MAGDALENA PIĘTA K
23926 PIOTR TRZECIAK M
24102 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
23990 MONIKA WOZIŃSKA K
23942 MAGDALENA PACZKOWSKA K
- MAREK ADAMCZUK M
24374 MATEUSZ DANOWSKI M
20887 MILENA JAŻDŻEWSKA K
23958 MAREK RESZKA M
23974 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M
22345 DAGMARA IWANIAK K
24422 ELŻBIETA SAŁEK K
20953 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
24006 GABRIELA POGORZELSKA K
20969 KRYSTYNA KAMIŃSKA K
- BOGUSŁAW LACHAWIEC M
24022 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M
20985 MICHAŁ KUMELA M
24038 KAROLINA BRYGOLA K
21001 KAROLINA KRASUSKA K
24054 MONIKA ŻYWUSZKO K
24118 MARIUSZ PRACZ M
- KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K
24134 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
24150 JAROSLAW WOJNARSKI M
22377 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M
22361 ALEKSANDRA STACHOWSKA K
24166 LESZEK DOMAŃ M
24182 KRZYSZTOF KAJETANOWICZ M
24198 PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN M
24230 AGATA WIECZORKIEWICZ K
21208 DARIUSZ SIEMIENIUK M
- KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M
22393 MAKSYMILIAN SAS M
24262 MATEUSZ GAJOWNICZEK M
24310 IWONA AUGUSTYŃSKA K
24278 MAREK WŁODARCZYK M
24342 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M
22410 KAROL CISZAK M
24326 TATIANA MATLAK K
24358 MONIKA KRAJEWSKA K
24390 DARIUSZ ZBROWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
22426 PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA M
20010 EWA JAGIELSKA K
24406 EDWIN ZASADA M
21224 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K
24439 MAREK GILEWSKI M
24455 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ M
21240 MONIKA SZYMBORSKA K
22442 IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ K
21256 MAJA CIKOTO K