7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
23006 MICHAŁ FRONCZAK M
23637 PIOTR SATORA M
23055 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K
22003 IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K
20063 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M
23022 MARZENA ZAWŁOCKA K
20337 CEDRIC RUSSELL FARRALES M
- PATRYCJA NIEDŹWIECKA K
23039 MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M
20079 ARTUR KOWALSKI M
23072 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
20095 MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K
23120 ANETA BOGUCKA K
22019 MARTYNA DYREK K
20483 PATRYCJA KIRYLAK K
23088 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
20111 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M
- ROBERT SZULAWSKI M
23104 MARTA TURZYŃSKA K
20127 MONIKA BUCZAK K
20321 ANNA BRODZIUK K
22035 MACIEJ SOBIERAJ M
20143 MARCIN GRYKA M
23136 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
20175 AGATA PIECZĄTKA K
20159 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
23473 ZUZANNA KOMIŃCZYK K
23152 HANNA BORKOWSKA K
23169 MICHAL DZIADKOWIEC M
23521 MONIKA CYBULSKA K
20192 IWONA OSTROWSKA K
22052 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
24293 MICHAŁ BICZYK M
23185 INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK K
20208 MICHAŁ DASZEWSKI M
23201 PRZEMYSŁAW PERZ M
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K
22068 KINGA KULAWIECKA K
20224 VICTORIA BURCHELL F
23217 KAROL KAŁUŻNY M
20240 TOMASZ TADRAŁA M
- EWA WÓJCIK K
20256 MARIKA FRANKOWSKA K
23233 JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
23409 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁEK M
23249 MAŁGORZATA STELMACH K
20272 BARTOSZ MAKAREWICZ M
22086 RAFAŁ WOŁOS M
23265 JAN PYŚKIEWICZ M
20289 SZYMON KLIMAS M
20531 PIOTR BRAMSON M
23281 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
- ANDRZEJ ZANIEWICZ M
23893 ZYGMUNT MŁYNARSKI M
20305 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M
23297 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ M
23313 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI M
22102 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K
23329 PIOTR APANOWICZ M
23377 MARIUSZ STANISŁAWOWSKI M
23345 ELŻBIETA WYROSTKIEWICZ K
20353 ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI M
23361 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
- MONIKA ZYCH K
22118 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M
20370 KAROL KONDRACIUK M
23393 JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
23425 MAŁGORZATA KRZYŻANOWSKA K
20387 JUSTYNA GARNCARZ K
20563 MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K
24069 MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI M
21031 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
20403 KAMILA SZADKOWSKA K
24389 MICHAŁ MACKIEWICZ M
23441 BARTŁOMIEJ RYBAK M
- ALEKSANDRA MARCINKOWSKA K
20419 ŁUKASZ ROŻEJ M
21015 WANDA KUREK K
23572 ROBERT DOBRUCH M
23457 IZABELA GUDANIS K
20435 MICHALINA WIJATA K
20451 ANNA MARZYSZ-KRÓL K
23489 KAROLINA GROCHALSKA K
20467 NORBERT MICHALSKI M
22151 MARTA SEREDYŃSKA K
23505 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K
20499 KACPER PRZYŻYCKI M
20515 BARTOSZ DZIRBA M
23538 MARTA TOMICZAK K
22216 PAWEŁ NIEMYT M
23555 JUSTYNA JAWORSKA K
20547 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M
22167 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K
22281 BOŻENA MAGNER K
23589 ANNA ZUBKIEWICZ K
20579 EWA ILCZUK K
23653 ZUZANNA GURZĘDA K
23605 JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ M
23621 TOMASZ BASZCZYŃSKI M
- MARTA NAPORA K
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ BOBROWSKI M
20951 MICHAŁ WALICKI M
20918 TATIANA POPOVSKA K
22184 MAGDALENA ŻAK K
22297 KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K
23669 JACEK BIŃCZYK M
20611 ELWIRA KONDRACIUK K
23701 RADEK GOZDEK M
20627 JACEK KUĆMIERZ M
23685 MARCIN KOPCZYK M
23765 KRYSTYNA OLESZCZUK K
22200 JUSTYNA SZPAK K
23717 ALICJA SUSKA K
- ANNA KARUSIK K
23733 KATARZYNA JANICKA K
23749 CONCETTA CERASUOLO K
23797 AGNIESZKA CIURZYŃSKA K
23781 MARTA LASKOWSKA K
- MARTA WILCZEK K
23813 NATALIA DAMPC K
22329 MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA K
22233 FILIP WOŁOSZCZAK M
23829 KARINA MISIAK-KURSA K
23845 ROMUALD KOWALCZYK M
22249 EWELINA SŁOWIŃSKA K
23861 PIOTR DUDZIŃSKI M
22265 MACIEJ BOLECHOWSKI M
23877 PAULINA KACPRZAK K
23909 MONIKA KOWALCZYK K
20853 KAMIL SZESZKO M
22313 MAGDALENA PIĘTA K
23925 JAKUB ZAWADZKI M
20869 ARTUR PODBIELSKI M
- MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
23941 TOMASZ PACZKOWSKI M
24213 WOJCIECH LICHOTA M
20885 ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK K
23989 KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK K
23957 MARCIN PIELAK M
21127 ALICJA BRACISZEWSKA K
20901 MIROSŁAW ULMA M
23973 KATARZYNA BUDZYŃSKA-ULMA K
20983 MILENA RZECZKOWSKA K
22345 DAGMARA IWANIAK K
20935 MARCIN CHMIELA M
24005 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K
- ANDY CHWALIK M
20967 JOANNA STRYSZOWSKI K
24021 ZDZISLAW KACZYK M
24037 PATRYCJA CIEPLAK K
20999 KASPER MOSKWIAK M
24053 TADEUSZ LIHS M
24085 PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ M
24101 JOANNA ZAKRZEWSKA K
24117 EWELINA PRACZ K
21047 MILENA PODLECKA K
- IWONA NOWAK K
24133 MICHAŁ MAZUR M
21063 MARCEL STANIASZEK M
24149 JANUSZ OCHAB M
22377 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M
22361 ALEKSANDRA STACHOWSKA K
24165 MONIKA GRYCZKA-CIOŁEK K
21111 DOMINIK RUDZKI M
24181 KAMIL KALINOWSKI M
21079 MARCIN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
24197 TOMASZ BUDNY M
21095 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M
24229 JERZY ZWOLSKI M
21207 EWELINA SAFULAK K
- FILIP RUDANACJA M
24245 ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M
22393 MAKSYMILIAN SAS M
24261 JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M
24357 JACEK O OLEJNIK M
24277 JUSTYNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
21143 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K
22410 KAROL CISZAK M
24309 URSZULA RAKOWICZ K
21159 ALEKSANDRA JAMROZIAK K
24325 MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
21175 MARINA RUDÕK F
24341 ADAM MAGNUSKI M
- DARIUSZ STACHURSKI M
21191 ANNA MARCHLIK K
24373 MARCIN KILIAŃSKI M
22426 PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA M
24405 PAULINA KUROWICKA K
24487 JAN PLACHA M
24421 ANNA BONDARENKO K
21223 ANNA MACIAK K
24438 IRENEUSZ KICZYNSKI M
21239 MARCIN HOŁYŚ M
24454 TOMASZ SĘK M
21255 EWA ŁUKOMSKA-JANEK K
22442 IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ K
24470 TOMASZ SZAMOTULSKI M
- PAULA ANIELAK K