7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M
23008 MAGDALENA PORZYCKA K
23024 DAMIAN JACKIEWICZ M
20065 CHRIS PAWELEC M
22006 JAROSŁAW ZABIELSKI M
23041 PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI M
23299 BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M
20081 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
23057 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
23074 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M
23655 MACIEK BUDEK M
20097 ARKADIUSZ WASILEWSKI M
22022 JAKUB KORAL M
23090 ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K
20113 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M
- ELWIRA PIEŃKOWSKA K
22331 ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI M
23106 MALGORZATA GURDZIEL K
20129 JACEK ADAMCZYK M
20469 PRZEMYSŁAW DOMANOWSKI M
20323 PIOTR DZIEKAN M
20145 WŁODEK MARTIN M
20485 PIOTR SZKLARCZYK M
22038 MICHAŁ PAŚNIK M
23122 PIOTR NIEWĘGŁOWSKI M
23138 ROBERT JÓZWIK M
20161 MICHAŁ BAŚ M
23155 MATEUSZ WRONSKI M
- KAMIL CZUBASZEWSKI M
20177 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
23171 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
20194 GRZEGORZ REKS M
24294 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M
22055 KRZYSZTOF RACHWALSKI M
23187 ROMAN MIKOŚ M
20210 MICHAŁ KNAPIK M
- NATALIA GAŁĄZKA K
23203 MACIEJ TRUDNOWSKI M
20226 AGNIESZKA KRYSIUK K
23219 ADAM RUTKOWSKI M
20581 RYSZARD WYSOCKI M
20242 BARTOSZ GREGORCZYK M
- JUSTYNA BIAŁOBRZESKA K
23235 KAROLINA BARTKOWIAK K
20258 DOMINIKA SZYBISZ K
23251 ADAM GLABISZ M
20824 TOMEK GAJDECKI M
22071 ELIZA HOROSZKO K
20274 ARTUR JADCZAK M
23703 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M
23267 MATEUSZ SZWARCER M
22089 EWA WIECZOREK K
20291 IWONA SZEWCZYK K
23283 TOMASZ STRZELCZYK M
20307 MARCIN PAŚNIK M
- ADAM ALKADI M
23315 MAREK TRONOWSKI M
23363 AGNIESZKA LEWTAK K
20339 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZ M
23331 GRZEGORZ GOŁEMBNIK M
22105 ALEKSANDRA GRZEGOROWSKA K
24214 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
23347 MARTA KOLODZIEJCZYK K
20355 ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI M
23379 ANNA SAWA K
- JAKUB TRACZ M
23574 AGNIESZKA SZMAJDZIŃSKA K
23395 PIOTR DYMEL M
20372 VIKTORIYA LITKOVSKAYA F
20389 KAROLINA ŚWISZCZ K
20549 ARTUR MORDWA M
24070 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
22121 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
23411 JOLANTA KLUSEK K
23427 MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K
23475 JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA K
20405 ANNA WODZYŃSKA K
23443 KLAUDIA KULAWIK-KORZEP K
21018 DOROTA GRABIŃSKA K
20421 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA K
22138 JACEK SZYRLE M
- LUDWIKA PISKOREK K
23459 KAROLINA KOSMALA K
23557 KAROLINA GRZEGORZEWSKA K
20437 MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA K
20453 MAGDALENA PATEK K
23491 ANNA KUC K
23507 ANNA FAJDEK K
20501 JOANNA GIŻYŃSKA K
23523 MAREK SZCZĘCHUŁA M
22154 MONIKA BERK K
20517 DOROTA MALĄG K
23540 KRZYSZTOF TOMICZAK M
20533 ROBERT MATEJUK M
22283 GABRIELA MAGNER K
- SYLWIA NALAZEK K
22170 ANNA RZYMOWSKA K
20565 PATRYK BARTNIK M
23591 TOMASZ WOJNO M
20597 JANUSZ ROSIAK M
23607 ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI M
23623 KAROLINA LASKOWSKA K
23671 JAN ANTCZAK M
- MIKOŁAJ WIERZBICKI M
23639 DANUTA CHMIELARSKA K
22186 EWELINA WÓJCICKA K
20613 ROBERT SIUCIAK M
21146 AGNIESZKA KRZEPKOWSKA K
20629 ŁUKASZ POŚPIECH M
23687 AGNIESZKA OGROCKA K
22202 KAROL GNIADO M
20646 MICHAŁ CIKACZ M
23719 MICHAŁ MISIEWICZ M
20662 DARIUSZ JACZEWSKI M
23735 REMIGIUSZ GRUBA M
24246 DARIA SIERADZKA K
23751 KRYSTIAN ZIELIŃSKI M
20679 ANGELIKA ZAWIERTA K
20921 PIOTR KACZMAREK M
22218 MARCIN MICHALIK M
20695 KAMIL KORYCIORZ M
24086 KAROLINA BODER K
20011 MARIOLA STASIEWICZ K
- DARIUSZ ŻAGLEWSKI M
20711 MAGSUD MUSTAFAEV M
20727 ZOFIA OLKOWSKA K
22235 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIĘTOŃ K
20744 GRZEGORZ RATAJCZYK M
20760 SYLWESTER SPOLNICKI M
22251 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M
20776 TOMASZ MATYJASEK M
22299 KINGA ZAKRZEWSKA K
- GRZEGORZ WYSZOMIERSKI M
20792 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
22267 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M
20808 MICHAŁ GACA M
20840 ANNA SKIBA K
20856 ANNA KUDER K
21130 KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI M
24102 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
23990 MONIKA WOZIŃSKA K
20872 MICHAŁ KOCHANOWSKI M
- MARIUSZ MILEWSKI M
20888 KALINA FROŚ K
20938 MARTA GROCHALSKA K
20904 MACIEJ ŻAK M
23974 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M
20954 WIOLETTA BRODOWSKA K
24006 GABRIELA POGORZELSKA K
22395 ANETA ŻACZEK K
22315 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M
20970 RADOSŁAW BISKUP M
24022 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M
20986 IGOR KUMELA M
- ALEKSANDER ŻUKOWSKI M
24038 KAROLINA BRYGOLA K
21002 MICHAŁ RYDZ M
24054 MONIKA ŻYWUSZKO K
21034 TOMASZ CHOCHOROWSKI M
22347 ROBERT RANOS M
24118 MARIUSZ PRACZ M
21050 MACIEJ MĄKOSA M
24134 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
- WALDEMAR ROSZAK M
24150 JAROSLAW WOJNARSKI M
21066 PIOTR WALCZAK M
22363 MARIUSZ KARWOWSKI M
24166 LESZEK DOMAŃ M
24182 KRZYSZTOF KAJETANOWICZ M
21082 MARIOLA MGŁOSIEK-PLUTA K
22379 MARTA JASZKOWSKA K
24198 PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN M
21098 PIOTR JEZIERSKI M
24423 ANNA PASZCZYK K
24230 AGATA WIECZORKIEWICZ K
21210 BEATA GŁUSZCZ K
21114 JAKUB STANIO M
- SERHII BOUNEHRU M
24262 MATEUSZ GAJOWNICZEK M
24310 IWONA AUGUSTYŃSKA K
24278 MAREK WŁODARCZYK M
24342 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M
22412 MARCIN RUMIANEK M
21162 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M
24326 TATIANA MATLAK K
21178 ARTUR RADOMSKI M
24358 MONIKA KRAJEWSKA K
21194 JAN DZIERŻAWSKI M
24375 ANDRZEJ FĄFARA M
24391 ROBERT ŁADA M
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M
22428 EMILIA MATUSIAK K
24407 DOROTA ALBRECHT K
21226 DOROTA ZENTARA K
24440 SYLWIA TYSZKA K
24456 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K
21242 MARYNA SHEVIAKOVA K
22444 KRZYSZTOF SYREWICZ M
24472 KAMILA KACPERCZYK-DYBA K
21258 ROBERT BARTOLD M