7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
23007 OLGA MARTYNIUK K
22005 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K
20064 KASIA PAWELEC K
23023 MARTYNA MATLAKOWSKA K
20096 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
22070 MARCIN KLUSKA M
23040 KATARZYNA RUDNICKA K
22054 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
20080 MATEUSZ WOLMAN M
23056 ANNA JARMOSZKO K
23073 URSZULA PODGÓRNIAK K
20500 IWONA KARWOWSKA K
20484 PIOTR PĘSIEK M
20468 DARIUSZ GŁOWACZ M
23654 ROBERT BUDEK M
22021 ERYK MACIEJAK M
23089 ANNA PALCZEWSKA K
23878 AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K
24471 MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI M
20112 DOROTA LEGAT K
20176 JUSTYNA JURECKA K
- ARTUR KAJKO M
23105 PAWEŁ DUDZIŃSKI M
20128 ZUZANNA JAWOROWICZ K
20144 GRZEGORZ WITERSKI M
22037 ANNELI RUOTSALAINEN WIESLER F
23121 TOMASZ KRASKA M
23137 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M
20322 AGATA HOŁOWNIA K
20160 SYLWIA IWAŃSKA-MARCINIAK K
23473 ZUZANNA KOMIŃCZYK K
22330 MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI M
23153 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M
- TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M
23521 MONIKA CYBULSKA K
23170 JACEK BĄK M
23702 KAMIL LESIAK M
20193 RENATA KACZOR K
24294 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M
23186 TERESA MIKOŚ K
20209 MARTYNA KUŚMIERCZAK K
- TATIANA ZALEWSKA K
20225 MAŁGORZATA RADYMSKA K
22137 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
20241 BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC M
20823 ELŻBIETA BUCZEK K
- MACIEJ PISKOREK M
20257 AGNIESZKA POKROP K
23409 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁEK M
22362 SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK M
22088 DARIUSZ MURTI M
20273 EWELINA BULIK K
20290 MARIUSZ SŁAPA M
20306 ARKADIUSZ OLKOWICZ M
- PAULINA JAKUBIK K
22282 MAŁGORZATA RZESZOTEK K
20937 IWONA STAŃCZAK K
21225 PAULINA STĘPIEŃ-WĄTŁA K
20338 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
24214 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M
22104 AGNIESZKA TYMOSZUK K
23377 MARIUSZ STANISŁAWOWSKI M
20354 ANNA MATUSZYŃSKA K
23894 ANDRZEJ CZICHY M
- GRAŻYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA K
21257 PIOTR WOJDASIEWICZ M
20678 KATARZYNA GWÓŹDŹ K
23393 JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
20371 JUSTYNA GÓJSKA K
22120 RADOMIR KOLMAS M
23425 MAŁGORZATA KRZYŻANOWSKA K
24070 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
20388 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
20516 MARCIN OŁDAKOWSKI M
20404 ALEKSANDRA STANISŁAWSKA K
22169 ELŻBIETA GIL K
23441 BARTŁOMIEJ RYBAK M
21017 URSZULA ZEMŁA K
- PRZEMYSŁAW KLIMIUK M
20420 DANIEL WYSOCKI M
23572 ROBERT DOBRUCH M
23457 IZABELA GUDANIS K
20436 KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI M
20452 ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK M
20661 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M
23489 KAROLINA GROCHALSKA K
23505 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K
20903 KATARZYNA SAWICKA K
22185 ALICJA ŁAZOWSKA K
22153 ZBIGNIEW KANTOROWSKI M
20628 KAMIL PECIAK M
23538 MARTA TOMICZAK K
20532 MALGORZATA SKOCZEK K
23555 JUSTYNA JAWORSKA K
20548 PAWEL ZAORSKI M
- KAMILA KORDULA K
21145 MARIA ŚLIWA K
20564 JERZY HORBATY M
23622 ANNA GROTH-KUBICKA K
23589 ANNA ZUBKIEWICZ K
20580 BARTOSZ MATUSIEWICZ M
23606 MAREK FAŁDA M
22217 KATARZYNA BIELAZIK K
23670 ANNA ANTCZAK K
20596 ROBERT GODLEWSKI M
- KATARZYNA HACZEWSKA-WIERZBICKA K
23638 TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI M
23910 RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI M
23798 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
20612 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22201 KATARZYNA SZAŁACHA K
23686 ANNA SKUZA K
23766 RYSZARD SAWA M
20645 MICHAŁ PŁATEK M
23718 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
20871 KAMIL WITKOWSKI M
- MARCIN OSTROWSKI M
23734 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M
20742 MACIEJ SKRONIK M
24246 DARIA SIERADZKA K
23750 KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M
21033 PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M
20694 KONRAD O M
23782 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M
20920 WOJCIECH CIEĆWIERZ M
- KINGA CHMIELEWSKA K
24086 KAROLINA BODER K
20710 PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWSKI M
23814 PAULINA KOWALSKA K
20726 ROMAN OLKOWSKI M
22234 AGNIESZKA PISKORSKA K
23830 ALEKSANDRA UJAZDOWSKA K
20759 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
23846 DOROTA KASPEREK K
22250 JAKUB ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M
20775 ADRIAN ZYŚK M
23862 JUSTYNA BARCZYK-STRAMA K
22266 DANIEL PRUS M
20791 KRYSTYNA PADZIK K
20807 MONIKA BURGIEŁŁ K
20839 KAMILA ROSTEK K
20855 ŁUKASZ KOPYTOWSKI M
21129 ANDRZEJ KWAPIS M
23926 PIOTR TRZECIAK M
24102 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
23990 MONIKA WOZIŃSKA K
23942 MAGDALENA PACZKOWSKA K
- MAREK ADAMCZUK M
22298 KAZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI M
24374 MATEUSZ DANOWSKI M
20887 MILENA JAŻDŻEWSKA K
23958 MAREK RESZKA M
23974 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M
24422 ELŻBIETA SAŁEK K
20953 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
24006 GABRIELA POGORZELSKA K
22314 ALICJA SZTOBSKA K
20969 KRYSTYNA KAMIŃSKA K
- BOGUSŁAW LACHAWIEC M
24022 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M
20985 MICHAŁ KUMELA M
24038 KAROLINA BRYGOLA K
21001 KAROLINA KRASUSKA K
24054 MONIKA ŻYWUSZKO K
22346 ROBERT BUGAJ M
22378 SYLWESTER ZASOŃSKI M
24118 MARIUSZ PRACZ M
21049 AGATA CHLEBNA-MĄKOSA K
- KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K
24134 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
21065 KRZYSZTOF MARCHLIK M
24150 JAROSLAW WOJNARSKI M
24166 LESZEK DOMAŃ M
21113 PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M
24182 KRZYSZTOF KAJETANOWICZ M
21081 MICHAŁ HOŁDA M
24198 PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN M
21097 ANETA MACIĄG K
24230 AGATA WIECZORKIEWICZ K
21209 MACIEJ WYSOCKI M
- KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M
22394 MARZENA ZAJFRYD K
24262 MATEUSZ GAJOWNICZEK M
24310 IWONA AUGUSTYŃSKA K
24278 MAREK WŁODARCZYK M
24342 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M
21161 MARIUSZ BIADUŃ M
24326 TATIANA MATLAK K
21177 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M
24358 MONIKA KRAJEWSKA K
21193 MATEUSZ FORDOŃSKI M
24390 DARIUSZ ZBROWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
20010 EWA JAGIELSKA K
22427 ŁUKASZ CECOT M
24406 EDWIN ZASADA M
24439 MAREK GILEWSKI M
24455 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ M
21241 DAWID IGNATOWICZ M
22443 WIKTORIA LATOS K