7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20308 DARIUSZ WALCZUK M
23009 EWELINA BAŁDA K
23025 ADRIANNA MŚCIWUJEWSKA K
20873 MARCIN KĘPKA M
20066 AGNIESZKA STRZYGA K
22039 MARCIN BOROCH M
22007 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
23042 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
20082 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M
22155 KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M
22023 MARCIN FRANKIEWICZ M
23058 ROMAN MAREK M
23075 MARCIN BOGUCKI M
20098 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M
20486 PIOTR ŁOZIŃSKI M
23608 MONIKA HAMERNIK K
23091 ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI M
20114 LUIZA TROJAK K
23107 EWELINA SZTĘKIEL K
20130 MONIKA JABŁOŃSKA K
23300 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
20470 KAROLINA DOMANOWSKA K
20146 KATARZYNA STAŃCZYK K
23123 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
23656 KLAUDIA SMOLARCZYK K
23139 RADOSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
20324 ANNA WĄSOWSKA K
20162 ANNA ANUSZKIEWICZ-MYĆ K
23156 MILENA JABŁOŃSKA K
20179 URSZULA BEDNAREK K
22072 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M
23172 MONIKA MILWICZ K
23704 MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M
20195 MONIKA GRUPA K
21147 IGOR KLIUSHNYK M
22056 TOMASZ KIELAK M
23188 DANIEL KOLAT M
20211 KATARZYNA BOBER K
23204 MARLON FALCON M
23220 MONIKA KAROLAK K
20227 PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M
20243 MARTA POŁAWSKA K
20259 PAULINA GROMADZIŃSKA K
23236 KATARZYNA FLIS K
23252 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K
20825 ADRIANA GAJDECKA K
20275 MAGDALENA KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA K
22139 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M
22090 PATRYCJA PAWŁOWSKA K
23268 KRZYSZTOF BIEŃKOWSKI M
20292 KAMIL JANECZEK M
22219 KATARZYNA KRUPO K
24088 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M
23284 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
20373 JAKUB PASIKOWSKI M
23316 FILIP WIELGOSZ M
23332 KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ K
20340 JAKUB GRUPA M
22106 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M
23348 MAREK KOPER M
20356 ANETA BEJM K
22429 KAMILA MURAWSKA K
23380 AGNIESZKA RZECZKOWSKA K
23364 PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M
20422 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
20390 KAROLINA SCHIFFTER K
23396 ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M
22122 ALEKSANDRA GIL K
23412 MACIEJ CZAPIEWSKI M
23428 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M
24280 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M
20406 KRZYSZTOF ZADURA M
23444 ADAM JEZIERSKI M
21019 TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI M
23575 ROBERT SZEWCZYK M
23524 MACIEJ LASKOWSKI M
23460 GRZEGORZ IWAŃCZYK M
20438 EMILIA MAZEK K
23476 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M
20454 PIOTR NAPORA M
23492 RENATA LESIEWICZ K
23624 MARTA BARANOWSKA K
23864 ALICJA WYSZYŃSKA K
23672 EDYTA KORACH K
23508 ALBERT FAJDEK M
20502 DONATA OGOŃCZYK K
23896 TOMASZ KRYWCZUK M
20518 JOLANTA CERGOWSKA K
23541 BARTOSZ KAWECKI M
20534 PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ M
23558 KATARZYNA GETKE K
20550 KASIA WAWRZYNIAK K
23592 EWA MACHUL K
22171 AGNIESZKA STRZELECKA K
20566 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA K
20018 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
20582 ANDRZEJ GARBACZ M
20598 JUSTYNA PASIECZNA K
23640 PIOTR STRZELECKI M
23800 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M
20614 TOMASZ WRĄBEL M
22187 MARTA KOBUSZEWSKA K
20630 MARTYNA CZAJA K
23688 ARTUR CHOMICZEWSKI M
24296 IGOR PABIJAN M
20647 EMILIA SOKÓŁ K
22203 MAŁGORZATA RUDOWSKA K
23720 KRYSTIAN RÓŻAŃSKI M
20663 WIESŁAW ZWIERZYŃSKI M
23736 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M
21195 LUCJA KOSINSKA K
23752 MARIA LOIACONO K
20922 ŁUKASZ TADAK M
20680 EWELINA KASPRZAK K
23768 TOMASZ POBRATYN M
24072 MONIKA KACPRZAK K
24056 MICHAŁ NORWA M
23784 ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI M
20696 WOJCIECH BIAŁECKI M
20955 ANIA PŁAWIŃSKA K
24458 AGATA MITROFANIUK K
- JOLANTA ŻAGLEWSKA K
20712 KRZYSZTOF KONIECKO M
23816 GRAŻYNA SARNOWSKA K
20728 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M
22236 ANNA ZEJDLER-WINIARSKA K
24120 LESZEK KIELAK M
20745 PIOTR PARADOWSKI M
23832 VLADIMIR GUZMAN CONTRERAS M
20761 ALICJA GABRYLEWICZ K
23848 NATALIA WASIK K
22252 DARIA SĄSARA K
20777 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K
21131 KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K
20793 JERZY ROSTWOROWSKI M
22268 VERONIKA ISMAILOVA K
22445 JRZY BAKUŁA M
23880 ANNA NOWAK K
20809 PAWEL ROGOZINSKI M
22284 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M
20841 BARTOSZ KOŚCIANEK M
20857 KAMIL PALUCH M
23912 GRETA NADOLNA K
23928 BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL M
23944 DOROTA BUCZAK K
22300 MAGDALENA BANASZEK K
24104 ANNA ŚCIBISZ K
20889 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K
23960 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M
20939 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
- MARIA CZEŚNIK K
20905 ELEONORA KALISZEWSKA K
23976 WERONIKA CZARNECKA K
23992 JACEK BOMBAS M
24024 MONIKA KOGUT K
24008 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M
22397 MARTA BUDZYŃSKA K
22316 JOLANTA ŚWICARZ K
20971 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M
21035 PRZEMYSŁAW MATUSIAK M
20987 KAROL TOMCZAK M
- EWA ŻUKOWSKA K
22332 ANDREI VOROTNIK M
24040 MAREK CZYŻ M
21083 MARIUSZ ZYDEL M
21003 DAMIAN WOLSZCZAK M
24184 PIOTR WITCZAK M
22348 JULITA ZAWADZKA K
21115 NATALIA LOT K
21099 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K
21051 AGNIESZKA PATER K
24168 JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA K
24136 MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M
- TOMASZ STAWIARZ M
21067 JERZY SŁOWIK M
24152 LESZEK DESKA M
22364 MIKOŁAJ ROGALSKI M
24200 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M
24216 AGATA RUDNICKA K
24232 KATARZYNA WOJTAL K
24248 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M
- AGNIESZKA RYNECKA K
24264 MATEUSZ FRĄTCZAK M
24312 PAWEŁ WOJTAN M
22413 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK K
21163 MARIIA MARTISHYNA K
24329 DAWID WOSIEK M
21179 MARCIN MAŃKA M
24345 PIOTR KARCZ M
24361 ALEKSANDRA BUZA K
24409 PAULINA KRAJEWSKA K
24377 GRZEGORZ BITOWT M
21211 MAGDALENA WIĘCH K
24393 WOJCIECH MARZYCKI M
- BARTOSZ KOS M
21227 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA K
24442 MARHARYTA RUDNYTSKA K
24425 MARIIA KALACHYKOVA K
21243 BARTOSZ KUCHARZAK M
21259 ALEKSANDRA BARTOLD K