7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20053 ŁUKASZ WITCZYK M
23011 ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M
- KACPER FROŃ M
23027 MICHAŁ LECHOWICZ M
20085 DOROTTYA DIÓSY K
20069 MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K
23061 DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK K
23044 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
22009 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M
23610 MARTA DANISZEWSKA K
23302 CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ M
- KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M
23077 MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K
20101 AGATA JOSKO K
22025 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K
23109 ADAM KUBICKI M
- KLAUDIA JAKUBOWSKA K
23125 JOANNA ZAPAŁOWSKA K
22041 ALEKSANDRA KUCHARSKA K
20472 MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ M
23141 NATALIA JEŻYKOWSKA K
23158 MARTA KNAST K
20326 WOJCIECH PEKRUL M
20827 ROBERT ROMANOWSKI M
23174 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
22058 EMILIA ŚLIWOWSKA K
23190 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M
23206 KATARZYNA RĘBIEJEWSKA K
23238 AGATA KOSTKA K
- MARTA MILLER K
23222 SYLWIA MADEJAK K
23382 ANITA TELAKOWSKA K
22076 ANNA GRZECHOWIAK K
23494 ANDRZEJ KOSNOWSKI M
- MAGDALENA WALENCEWICZ K
24139 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K
23254 MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI M
23286 KONRAD PUTOWSKI M
23270 GRZEGORZ KULIŃSKI M
22092 ALEKSANDRA WIECZOREK K
- MACIEJ PIŁAT M
23318 ILDI KNUDSON K
23334 RENATA HYS K
23350 ŁUKASZ MIKULAK M
20342 AGNIESZKA ŻYTOWIECKA K
22108 KATARZYNA BOMBALICKA K
20358 ALEKSANDRA MURA K
23366 MICHAŁ JAROSZEWICZ M
21021 DOMINIK HOPKO M
20375 PIOTR RUDZKI M
- AGNIESZKA KACZMAREK K
23398 KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ K
23414 MARCIN JĘDRAL M
20392 SZYMON NOSEWICZ M
22125 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
23430 PAWEŁ ULICZNY M
23446 SYLWIA KUJAWA K
20408 JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K
23462 MARIUSZ SIWIŃSKI M
20424 KATARZYNA OKOŃ K
23560 AGATA GĘBAROWSKA K
22141 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M
24059 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ K
20440 ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA K
23478 TOMASZ ŁYJAK M
20456 KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA-BIEŃCZAK K
- ŁUKAZ GAJEWSKI M
20488 KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI M
23510 MARTA PAWŁOWSKA K
20504 MARCIN BRZEZIŃSKI M
23577 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K
23526 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K
20520 AGNIESZKA PUTKO K
22157 ŁUKASZ PACZUSKI M
20536 MAŁGORZATA WÓJTOWICZ K
23543 JAKUB ŁUCZAJ M
20552 PIOTR DĘBEK M
- VALERIA VALLOZZA K
22173 ANETA PRZYBYLSKA K
20568 JUSTYNA KOPER K
23594 LIGIA KWIATKOWSKA K
20584 PAWEŁ RÓŻYCKI M
23626 JAKUB WEZGRAJ M
23674 PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20600 MACIEK KRZEMIANOWSKI M
23642 KATARZYNA POSMAN K
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M
20616 PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ M
23658 MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK K
23770 MARTA WINNICKA K
22189 MACIEJ SKOWROŃSKI M
20632 MAGDALENA DZIEWULSKA K
23690 KRZYSZTOF LIMANOWSKI M
23706 AGATA ŁABĘCKA K
20649 AGNIESZKA GIERUCKA K
23722 ANNA PYTLIŃSKA K
22205 PELIN DRUBKOWSKI K
20924 KATERYNA CHAPAIDA K
20698 GRZEGORZ KOWALKOWSKI M
23818 TOMASZ ŁUCZYŃSKI M
20665 MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK M
- PIOTR WARDASZKO M
23738 MACIEJ MISZCZAK M
23754 AGNIESZKA NOSEK K
20682 SYLWIA RĘBIELEWSKA K
22221 KATARZYNA ŚWIEŻEWSKA K
23786 BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M
24075 PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K
23802 WIKTOR OCET M
20714 MARIUSZ KOSECKI M
- MARIUSZ KURMANEK M
22399 MONIKA DEPTUŁA K
20730 NATALIA KURLEJ K
20747 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M
23834 TOMASZ SIEŃKOWSKI M
22238 RENATA PASZKOWSKA K
20763 AGATA MATYJASEK K
23850 ADRIAN FORYŚ M
22254 MAGDALENA ROCHNOWSKA K
20779 JERZY PASTERNAK M
20989 RAFAŁ NIECKARZ M
23866 MIŁOSZ OKSIAK M
20795 ANNA SUCHECKA K
22270 MARTA BAREJKO K
- KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA K
23882 FILIP TURCZYŃSKI M
20811 PIOTR SOKOLOWSKI M
23962 GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻA M
23898 DEIRDRE BROWN F
20843 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M
22286 DOROTA SKIBICKA K
20859 TOMASZ BIEGACZ M
22431 KAROL DOPIERAŁA M
23914 MATEUSZ SZOKALSKI M
20941 MIKOŁAJ KAMIŃSKI M
23930 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M
20875 MAJA BOGACKA K
23946 HUBERT ZIELIŃSKI M
24026 GRZEGORZ BOŁTROMIEJUK M
21053 JAROSŁAW KOPYŚĆ M
22302 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K
20891 EWA SOBCZAK K
- JAKUB CIEPLIŃSKI M
20907 ADAM MOŻEJEWSKI M
22447 MAŁGORZATA WILCZYŃSKA K
23978 MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ M
23994 PAWEŁ WOŹNICA M
20957 ŁUKASZ TARASIUK M
24010 KATARZYNA PIETRUSZEWSKA K
22318 WOJCIECH SĘDROWICZ-DUDEK M
20973 PIOTR KASPRZYSZAK M
21181 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M
24042 BEATA POPADIAK K
21085 ŁUKASZ SZOSTAKIEWICZ M
- MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M
22334 MODEST KALUZNY M
21005 DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI M
24187 PIOTR MALINOWSKI M
24235 LILIANA MACHOŃ K
24091 GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN M
21037 BARTŁOMIEJ WARZOCHA M
22382 PAWEL NAKONIECZNY M
24107 MAREK BĄK M
22350 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K
24123 RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI M
21069 NIGEL STIRK M
24155 ADAM BIERNACKI M
24203 PIOTR PICHETA M
22366 MARZENA SMYKOWSKA K
24171 ANNA POLAK K
- WIOLETTA DREJGIER K
21149 KAROLINA KATNER-PĘKUL K
21101 JUSTYNA GROMALA K
24219 MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M
24283 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
21117 KATARZYNA BYLINIAK K
24251 MIKOŁAJ ZYGMUNTOWICZ M
21133 AGNIESZKA BOHINSKI K
24267 WERONIKA JAŚKIEWICZ K
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M
24299 ADAM ZABROCKI M
24315 JOLANTA FALKIEWICZ K
21165 ARKADIUSZ ŁOBEJKO M
24331 MONIKA SZPOTON K
22415 TOMASZ MILCZAREK M
24347 BEATA OLEKSIEWICZ K
24363 JERZY KOSOWICZ M
21197 KRZYSZTOF BOMBRYCH M
24379 SYLWIA KORNACKA K
24395 JOANNA WNĘK K
21213 DAMIAN MILCARZ M
24427 LEONID KOSOVSKYI M
24411 MARTA KELLER K
- ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M
21229 PETRE GOLOGAN M
24444 REMIGIUSZ UCINSKI M
24460 MATYLDA RATASZEWSKA K
21245 KATARZYNA KUKLIŃSKA K
24476 BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M
21261 MAXIM OSIPOV M