7. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
22060 AGNIESZKA TRZCIŃSKA K
22059 MARINA PASZUK K
22058 EMILIA ŚLIWOWSKA K
22057 DOROTA ŚLĘZAK K
22056 TOMASZ KIELAK M
22055 KRZYSZTOF RACHWALSKI M
22054 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
22053 PIOTR KALETA M
22052 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
22051 JAROSŁAW KOSIATY M
22050 ANNA BORUTA K
22049 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
22048 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
22047 AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK K
22046 TOMASZ WINKLER M
22044 ZBIGNIEW FALBA M
22043 AGNIESZKA DZIEJARSKA K
22042 BŁAŻEJ KUCHARSKI M
22041 ALEKSANDRA KUCHARSKA K
22040 KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K
22039 MARCIN BOROCH M
22038 MICHAŁ PAŚNIK M
22037 ANNELI RUOTSALAINEN WIESLER F
22036 WOJCIECH DĄBROWA M
22035 MACIEJ SOBIERAJ M
22034 MONIKA HERKT K
22033 MAGDA WIKTOROWICZ K
22032 ELIZA CHYLIŃSKA K
22031 ANNA ZOŃ K
22030 INGA OSAKOWICZ K
22029 MAREK JURECKI M
22028 JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K
22027 MALWINA BOMBA K
22026 MICHAEL DUFFY M
22025 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K
22024 EWELINA FRANKIEWICZ K
22023 MARCIN FRANKIEWICZ M
22022 JAKUB KORAL M
22021 ERYK MACIEJAK M
22020 KRZYSZTOF DYREK M
22019 MARTYNA DYREK K
22018 EWA GRUCHALSKA K
22017 KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K
22016 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M
22015 MIROSŁAW SZYMCZAK M
22014 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
22013 ANNA KOWALCZYK K
22012 MINDAUGAS LATISENKA M
22011 JUSTYNA RACHWALSKA K
22010 CEZARY WALENCIUK M
22009 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M
22008 ANETA WEJMAN K
22007 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
22006 JAROSŁAW ZABIELSKI M
22005 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K
22004 MARCIN NOSZCZAK M
22003 IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K
22002 PAULA TATARSKA K
22001 TOMASZ WIDERA M
21268 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
21267 KATARZYNA SUWALA K
21266 MARCIN JÓZEFÓW M
21265 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M
21264 JAKUB RZEPLIŃSKI M
21263 IWONA SIERZPUTOWSKA K
21262 SYLWIA SZPAKIEWICZ K
21261 MAXIM OSIPOV M
21260 AGNIESZKA KUKLA K
21259 ALEKSANDRA BARTOLD K
21258 ROBERT BARTOLD M
21257 PIOTR WOJDASIEWICZ M
21256 MAJA CIKOTO K
21255 EWA ŁUKOMSKA-JANEK K
21254 KAROLINA BOJARSKA-CIKOTO K
21253 LUIS FREITES M
21252 RAFAŁ SZATAN M
21251 BARTEK IGNACIK M
21250 NORBERT OSINSKI M
21249 MARCIN DIMITROW M
21248 MATEUSZ CHOCHOROWSKI M
21247 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M
21246 AGNIESZKA BOLESTA K
21245 KATARZYNA KUKLIŃSKA K
21244 BARBARA KURDEJ SZATAN K
21243 BARTOSZ KUCHARZAK M
21242 MARYNA SHEVIAKOVA K
21241 DAWID IGNATOWICZ M
21240 MONIKA SZYMBORSKA K
21239 MARCIN HOŁYŚ M
21238 JUSTYNA NAWROCKA-DWORNIAK K
21237 EWA LASICZ-PIJET K
21236 MARCIN BACHMAN M
21235 KRYSTIAN MARKOWSKI M
21234 MAREK GRATKOWSKI M
21233 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M
21232 MARIAN KRAUSE M
21231 OLGA BELUGINA K
21230 WED NAJJAR F
21229 PETRE GOLOGAN M
21228 MARIA OCHIJEWICZ K
21227 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA K
21226 DOROTA ZENTARA K
21225 PAULINA STĘPIEŃ-WĄTŁA K
21224 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K
21223 ANNA MACIAK K
21222 JOANNA KOWALCZYK K
21221 KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K
21220 JAROSŁAW PERZYNA M
21219 MICHAŁ KŁOSEK M
21218 ANNA KUBICKA K
21217 NATALIA MĄDRY K
21216 AGATA ROSOŁOWSKA K
21215 SEBASTIAN BIELAWSKI M
21214 DAMIAN WOLSZCZAK M
21213 DAMIAN MILCARZ M
21212 ANDRZEJ MOKRZAŃSKI M
21211 MAGDALENA WIĘCH K
21210 BEATA GŁUSZCZ K
21209 MACIEJ WYSOCKI M
21208 DARIUSZ SIEMIENIUK M
21207 EWELINA SAFULAK K
21206 KAROL MAZUŚ M
21205 ADAM SIENKIEWICZ M
21204 JAKUB GOCŁAWSKI M
21203 MICHAŁ ZAGÓRSKI M
21202 MARTYNA HRANKOWSKA K
21201 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M
21200 DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M
21199 JULIA MAZUŚ K
21198 PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ M
21197 KRZYSZTOF BOMBRYCH M
21196 JERZY CIUPEK M
21195 LUCJA KOSINSKA K
21194 JAN DZIERŻAWSKI M
21193 MATEUSZ FORDOŃSKI M
21192 DENYS SHUSHPANOV M
21191 ANNA MARCHLIK K
21190 MATEUSZ MIERZYŃSKI M
21189 MAGDALENA WIEJAK K
21188 SLAWOMIR SOROKA M
21187 JAKUB WRÓBLEWSKI M
21186 DANIEL MAZUR M
21185 KLAUDIA SZATKOWSKA K
21184 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA K
21183 EWA WILK-GONTAREK K
21182 MARTYNA NOWAK K
21181 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M
21180 MARCIN KWIECIEŃ M
21179 MARCIN MAŃKA M
21178 ARTUR RADOMSKI M
21177 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M
21176 MIGUEL CARVALHO M
21175 MARINA RUDÕK F
21174 KATARZYNA GÓRA K
21173 MONIKA KALINOWSKA K
21172 MIECZYSŁAW OŁOWSKI M
21171 ANDRZEJ DESCOURS M
21170 JOANNA LIPIŃSKA K
21169 RAFAŁ ŁABA M
21168 KAMILA KAMIŃSKA K
21167 DAWID SZEPIELAK M
21166 KONRAD RUBASZKIEWICZ M
21165 ARKADIUSZ ŁOBEJKO M
21164 PIOTR BARTOS M
21163 MARIIA MARTISHYNA K
21162 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M
21161 MARIUSZ BIADUŃ M
21160 MONIKA SZYC K
21159 ALEKSANDRA JAMROZIAK K
21158 PIOTR ADAMIAK M
21157 MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ M
21156 MARTA WOJTYRA K
21155 JAN MORAVÍK M
21154 ALICJA LEŚNIAK K
21153 TOMASZ CZERWIŃSKI M
21152 HUBERT GONCIARZ M
21151 PATRYK POHNKE M
21150 ADRIAN PODLEWSKI M
21149 KAROLINA KATNER-PĘKUL K
21148 ANNA WARDZIAK K
21147 IGOR KLIUSHNYK M
21146 AGNIESZKA KRZEPKOWSKA K
21145 MARIA ŚLIWA K
21144 MARCIN FULEK M
21143 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K
21142 TOMASZ MAKÓWKA M
21141 PAWEŁ WAGA M
21140 PAULINA JASZCZUR K
21139 IRENEUSZ ROTKO M
21138 MICHAŁ WOJTAS M
21137 ANIA MITURA K
21136 PIOTR SZCZUROWSKI M
21135 MARCIN MONDZELEWSKI M
21134 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M
21133 AGNIESZKA BOHINSKI K
21132 JOANNA GERBER K
21131 KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K
21130 KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI M
21129 ANDRZEJ KWAPIS M
21128 RADOSŁAW ZABROCKI M