2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI M
23074 WŁODZIMIERZ BRANIECKI M
23200 MARIUSZ CZARNECKI M
23105 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M
20564 KAMIL KORDEL M
- GRZEGORZ GASIECKI M
23202 TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
21721 ROBERT LISOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
- NATHAN BOWER M
20147 PAWEŁ ZIĘTEK M
23203 ANDREZJ KULA M
- DONG ZHANG M
20148 DAMIAN KAROLAK M
21238 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI M
23361 PAWEŁ ABUCEWICZ M
22174 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M
23107 ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M
- KACPER MALIBORSKI M
21045 MARIUSZ BELKA M
21239 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
22176 JAREK CAŁKA M
22754 MARCIN WIECZOREK M
- ADAM RUSZTECKI M
21431 EUGENIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M
23364 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK M
22270 LESZEK JAROCKI M
21851 MIROSLAW KMIEĆ M
- JERZY ZABIEGALOWSKI M
20947 PAWEŁ KOSZOREK M
21656 MACIEJ KALACIŃSKI M
20948 TOMASZ BOGUSZ M
21690 GRZEGORZ CHOJNACKI M
22079 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M
23459 KRZYSZTOF WIEJA M
22271 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
21787 KRZYSZTOF RYCHLIK M
- ŁUKASZ KLIM M
21950 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
23489 PIOTR ROWICKI M
20275 ADAM KOS M
22656 MICHAŁ GRACZYK M
22944 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
21142 ARTUR GRANICKI M
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M
22882 ROBERT HERNACKI M
21399 HUBERT TOMASIK M
21207 MARIUSZ ŁADA M
- KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAK M
20594 GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK M
20917 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
22720 PAWEŁ LIPIEC M
20433 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYŃCZAK M
21079 MATEUSZ CHUDORLINSKI M
21334 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
21078 MARIUSZ DAWID M
20530 ADAM JEŻEWSKI M
20885 ADAM FULARA M
22301 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
20435 ŁUKASZ ŁUCIUK M
22238 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22914 CYPRIAN KRASIŃSKI M
22239 KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
20465 JACEK SZWAJ M
22912 DANIEL SZULC M
23490 RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M
23041 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M
21302 MACIEJ BELINIAK M
23040 JAKUB GÓRSKI M
23298 DARIUSZ ZUŻEWICZ M
- PAWEŁ KLEPCZYŃSKI M
21304 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M
23008 IGOR KROPAT M
- PRZEMYSŁAW DEC M
23106 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M
21366 JACEK GRABOWSKI M
23136 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M
22143 ŁUKASZ PAJDOWSKI M
22399 WOJCIECH TYMINSKI M
20498 EMIL KONDRACKI M
- ARKADIUSZ KONARSKI M
- TOMASZ ZAREMBA M
23363 SEBASTIAN MYSZKOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF OLEJARCZYK M
21368 MATEUSZ JAGODA M
22400 JAKUB KUPECKI M
20499 JANUSZ SZERSZEN M
23137 MICHAŁ CHUDY M
20626 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M
21175 SŁAWOMIR LEWANDOWSKI M
22365 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄC M
23523 WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI M
21110 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M
23525 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI M
22624 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M
23042 ALEKSANDER ZACZYK M
23138 SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK M
23524 LEW ZATOŃSKI M
23557 MARCIN FRANCZAK M
- PIOTR BIELICKI M
20628 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M
21335 GRZEGORZ MIESZKOWSKI M
21755 RAFAŁ ROGALA M
23555 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M
20402 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M
23427 PIOTR KODYM M
20403 SŁAWEK NOWAK M
22048 KAMIL WŁODARCZYK M
22046 JAKUB RAUSCH M
23491 MACIEJ JAWORSKI M
20177 KRZYSZTOF KONWERSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M
20369 DAWID OLEJNIKOWSKI M
23297 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
21108 JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ M
21400 STEFAN NOWAKOWSKI M
22785 MATEUSZ SKIERSKI M
20788 MAREK STAŃCZYK M
21981 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M
21011 ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M
22112 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M
21012 MACIEJ OZDOBA M
22495 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ M
21270 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M
21917 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M
23393 CEZARY KOWALCZYK M
22111 JAN KAMIŃSKI M
- ROBERT BAYER M
21109 TOMASZ WICHARY M
21720 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M
- ADAM SIEŃKO M
22559 JACEK WĄSIKOWSKI M
22560 PIOTR STRZYSZEWSKI M
23073 WIKTOR KOWALCCZYK M
20211 MAREK GRUSZECKI M
21272 PRZEMEK CIOK M
23329 TOMASZ FILIPEK M
23201 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M
22976 PAWEŁ IWASZKO M
21206 JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK M
20852 ŁUKASZ PAWLIK M
21756 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
22013 ŁUKASZ MARKIEWICZ M
22078 ARTUR UNRUG M
22142 MAREK KOPCZYŃSKI M
20979 KRZYSZTOF SZCZYCIŃSKI M
21336 RAFAL GRUDNIEWICZ M
22978 ADRIAN SUDER M
23266 MACIEJ UZDRZYCHOWSKI M
20690 TOMASZ KOT M
21657 KAROL SMUTEK M
21205 WIESŁAW FELCZAK M
20691 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M
22913 JACEK KUREK M
20980 MICHAŁ MONIAK M
21303 HUBERT BREJTFUS M
- MARIUSZ FUDALA M
22529 PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI M
20339 WIESŁAW GRUDEK M
20692 MICHAŁ RYBICKI M
22721 JAKUB PRÓSZYŃSKI M
20982 MAREK SAWICKI M
23458 GRZEGORZ KALISZ M
22850 MARCIN MOŃKA M
23169 ARKADIUSZ ŚWIERZY M
23010 ROBERT DĄBSKI M
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNIAK M
22784 PIOTR WÓŁKIEWICZ M
20659 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
21658 ANDRZEJ SUWALD M
21820 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
20306 MARIUSZ KORDOWSKI M
21821 PIOTR PIETRASIK M
22080 LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI M
20755 PIOTR CHMIEL M
22561 MICHAŁ RADOMSKI M
- JÓZEF MARKO M
20241 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
- MIROSLAW KOSKO M
20243 GRZEGORZ KOZAKOW M
20308 MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M
21852 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M
22591 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
21980 MARCEL WOŹNIAK M
22752 JACEK PAWLIKOWSKI M
20562 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
22207 KRZYSZTOF WODECKI M
20722 DARIUSZ SZOŁYGA M
21918 PIOTR BŁACHOWSKI M
20337 TOMASZ URBAŃSKI M
21174 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
22208 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZUR M
20145 ANNA LIPIŃSKA M
20371 GRZEGORZ DULNIK M
20658 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
21237 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M
22657 KRZYSZTOF STACHURA M