13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1968 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
361 PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
1530 JAKUB ADAMCZYK M-30
598 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-50
514 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-40
1180 ROBERT ADAMIAK M-50
- BEATA ANDRES K-40
1668 ARTUR ANDRULEWICZ M-20
762 ŁUKASZ ANDRYSZAK M-30
1643 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
3005 BEATA ANTONIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
250% / 500 zł
851 BARBARA ANTONIAK-DRABAREK K-30
1676 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-40
1812 JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
241 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
255 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K-40
323 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-12
- MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-16
- BOZENA ATAMAN K-30
1462 KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
524 MONIA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
530 MAREK AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
213 JANUSZ AULEYTNER M-40
1745 LUKASZ BABUSKA M-30
1726 MARCIN BACHMAN M-40
1976 PAWEŁ BACZYŃSKI M-20
1112 KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-20
332 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-30
3025 MARIA BAJENA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 220 zł
1062 JAN BAJENA M-20
2059 MIROSŁAW BĄK M-70
529 MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
1609 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
897 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
1829 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
154 PIOTR BANASIAK M-20
1501 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-20
1717 WIESŁAW BAR M-40
1312 MACIEJ BARABASZ M-20
1313 ADAM BARABASZ M-18
1860 MATEUSZ BARAN M-20
428 JAN BARAN M-30
981 KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
734 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
843 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
1529 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
1985 ILONA BARNAS K-30
1711 ŁUKASZ BARSKI M-30
1841 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
1413 BARTOSZ BARTKOWIAK M-40
1268 KAMIL BARTNIAK M-30
1417 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
1635 ANNA BARTOS K-20
- MARTA BARTOSIK K-30
333 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
1816 KRZYSZTOF BARTUSZEK M-40
1733 MATEUSZ BARTYZEL M-20
101 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-40
1602 MARCIN BATKO M-30
290 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
1932 JAKUB BAUMGART M-20
- MONIKA BAUMGART K-30
662 ROBERT BAUMGART M-40
2009 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
328 PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K-40
829 JACEK BEDNAREK M-40
183 IGOR BEDNARSKI M-40
1740 JAN BEDNARSKI M-20
- TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
- ARKADIUSZ BEDNER M-30
2008 RADEK BEDYŃSKI M-40
1912 SZYMON BELGRAU M-20
- RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-30
122 KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-20
854 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
960 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
1679 PIOTR BESSER M-40
267 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M-20
463 PAWEŁ BEZUCH M-20
1267 KRZYSZTOF BIAŁY M-20
1845 JOANNA BIDIUK K-40
1942 BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
867 DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ M-40
- GRZEGORZ BIEKIONIS M-40
1796 ANNA BIELA K-20
1475 ANNA BIELACKA K-20
2020 SEBASTIAN BIELAWSKI M-16
- OLIWIA BIELICKA K-14
- RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI M-40
591 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
594 JAKUB BIELSKI M-16
228 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-20
1680 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
2052 EDWARD BIENIAS M-70
420 MAŁGORZATA BIENIEK K-40
733 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
119 TOMASZ BIERNACKI M-20
312 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
974 MICHAŁ BIERNAT M-60
975 DOROTA BIERNAT K-50
- MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
578 ALEKSANDRA BIGORAJSKA K-20
914 KATARZYNA BIGOS K-30
653 ARTUR BIŃCZYK M-30
1424 PAWEL BISIORKOWSKI M-30
1064 ANNA BLACHOWSKA K-20
1107 PAWEL BLAZEWICZ M-20
1651 MACIEJ BLOCH M-30
605 DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
732 ROMUALD BŁAŹDZIEWICZ M-70
2021 WOJCIECH BŁAZIK M-30
- KATARZYNA BŁESZNOWSKA-KORNIŁOWICZ K-40
1920 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M-40
152 JOANNA BODALSKA K-40
115 JACEK BODALSKI M-40
1962 RADOSŁAW BODYCH M-30
1117 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M-30
915 ANDRZEJ BOGDAŁ M-30
461 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
1073 ANETA BOGUCKA K-40
161 BARBARA BOGUCKA K-30
27 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-40
295 IZABELA BOGUMIŁ K-40
1261 PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
1087 MAŁGORZATA BOJAROWSKA K-20
1299 AGNIESZKA BOJKO K-20
845 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
- TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
1059 LOLITA BONDAR K-30
1378 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
1435 NATALIA BORKOWSKA K-30
951 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-50
1571 ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
1037 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
908 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
505 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-18
904 MARCIN BORZECHOWSKI M-30
1636 KATARZYNA BORZYM K-30
785 OSKAR BOSS M-20
1918 KAMIL BRAKSATOR M-20
2047 PIOTR BRAMSON M-40
1433 JAN BRAND M-16
1434 JĘDRZEJ BRAND M-40
1871 BOZENA BRAZUK K-50
1614 SZYMON BRODA M-20
462 NATALIA BRONISZEWSKA K-14
464 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
1936 GRZEGORZ BROZYNA M-30
1914 TOMASZ BRYGOŁA M-30
802 ALEKSANDRA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
1289 SYLWIA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
492 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
495 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-16
2078 MAŁGORZATA BRZOSKA K-40
1835 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
643 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
1315 ROBERT BUBEL M-30
784 SZYMON BUDA M-20
184 OLENA BUDARINA K-30
716 AGNIESZKA BUDEK K-30
644 ROBERT BUDEK M-40
645 MACIEK BUDEK M-18
789 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
1503 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
1825 MAREK BUDUJ M-40
190 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
357 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
1659 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
547 DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
1805 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M-60
1456 PAWEŁ BURZA M-30
1307 RAFAŁ BURZYŃSKI M-20
1930 PIOTR BUSŁOWSKI M-30
395 MAGDALENA BYCZEWSKA K-30
705 MARCIN BYRT M-40
624 JACEK BZURA M-40
626 EMILIA BZURA K-40
781 PAWEŁ CABAJ M-40
599 MONIKA CABAŃSKA K-40
1823 MARIA DA GRACA FILIPE CARDOSO K-40
1650 JOSE CARRILLO LEON M-30
3020 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
575% / 1 150 zł
1401 AGATA CEDROWSKA K-30
1714 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
1050 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M-50
1506 AGATA CHABERSKA K-20
1412 STEFAN CHARIZA M-30
374 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M-40
1221 MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K-30
1011 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
214 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
- PIOTR CHEŁMICKI M-14
191 KAROL CHMAJ M-40
558 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
250 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
841 PAWEL CHMIELOWIEC M-40
1998 MICHAŁ CHODA M-30
1008 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-30
568 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
1682 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M-40