13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1030 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA M-14
1898 ZYGFRYD LIBAN M-70
228 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-20
577 ZUZANNA MAGIERSKA K-20
1571 ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
931 ZUZANNA KUBICKA K-20
945 ZOSIA LATAŁA K-12
1081 ZOSIA MAURER K-16
531 ZOFIA STAŃCZYK K-18
1404 ZOFIA KICZYNSKA K-60
- ZOFIA PUCHALSKA K-12
903 ZOFIA TRONIEWSKA K-12
1477 ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA K-30
746 ZOFIA RYBAK K-18
501 ZOFIA RÓŻAŃSKA K-16
511 ZOFIA ŁUCJANEK K-14
2077 ZENON DĄBROWSKI M-40
1094 ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI M-40
736 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
826 ZBYSZEK ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
120 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
439 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M-40
290 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
1627 ZBIGNIEW SIELCZAK M-40
1676 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-40
520 ZBIGNIEW ZENTARA M-40
952 ŻANETA DELA K-20
2 YARED SHEGUMO M-30
710 WOJCIECH SIECZKOWSKI M-40
711 WOJCIECH LICHOTA M-30
1724 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
1886 WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
143 WOJCIECH SARNOWSKI M-40
1755 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-70
389 WOJCIECH PAŃCZYK M-40
- WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
1561 WOJCIECH MOSSAKOWSKI M-20
1765 WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
897 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
1777 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
1232 WOJCIECH KARWOWSKI M-20
1060 WOJCIECH MAZURKIEWICZ M-20
306 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
1208 WOJCIECH FRITZ M-30
1580 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-40
1810 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
2021 WOJCIECH BŁAZIK M-30
1771 WOJCIECH PELCZAR M-20
823 WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ M-40
2003 WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
830 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M-50
1853 WOJCIECH REWCZUK M-20
1864 WOJCIECH RABIEJ M-40
444 WŁODZIMIERZ NOWAK M-60
455 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M-50
1531 WŁADYSŁAW WIECZOREK M-70
788 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
1156 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M-70
- WITOLD GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
414 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
- WITOLD TAMKUN M-40
1754 WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
1378 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
958 WITALIJ RENKIEWICZ M-20
1203 WIT GROSICKI M-20
342 WIOLA RADOMYSKA K-30
1125 WILLIAM TSHISENSE M-18
3027 WIKTORIA OLIŃSKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 220 zł
1565 WIKTORIA TRONOWSKA K-16
1311 WIKTORIA STACHURA K-18
1465 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M-40
687 WIKTOR DERESZ M-20
1609 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
1717 WIESŁAW BAR M-40
2006 WERONIKA MERKLEJN K-30
1339 WERONIKA CZARNECKA K-20
1983 WERONIKA JEDLICZKA K-20
1259 WED NAJJAR K-20
- WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-30
602 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
1493 WALDEMAR JARMUŻEK M-40
659 WACŁAW KUCHAREK M-50
430 VILLE VIRTA M-50
1047 VIKTORIIA MOSKALENKO K-30
651 VICTOR JIMENEZ VELAZQUEZ M-30
- VALERIIA SPYTSA K-20
385 URSZULA PRZESŁAW-KOŚCIELAK K-30
1809 URSZULA GOŚCIŁO K-30
2016 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K-30
174 URSZULA KRAJEWSKA K-16
506 URSZULA ŁUKASZ K-20
770 ULA CULJAK K-40
1620 ULA KALINOWSKA K-20
1972 TSIMAFEI HAIKEVICH M-20
1759 TOMEK KUBICKI M-40
- TOMEK RAK M-40
1457 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
- TOMASZ PUCHALSKI M-50
181 TOMASZ STĘPKOWSKI M-30
367 TOMASZ FOK M-30
1727 TOMASZ FLIS M-20
854 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
1386 TOMASZ WEJMAN M-30
1657 TOMASZ TYLICKI M-20
379 TOMASZ MIKULSKI M-20
859 TOMASZ TLAK M-40
999 TOMASZ KMITA M-20
1756 TOMASZ GNIECIAK M-40
1004 TOMASZ PUCHAŁA M-30
1906 TOMASZ DOMAŃSKI M-30
1907 TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
1142 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
1009 TOMASZ MAGOT M-30
775 TOMASZ WRÓBEL M-40
1914 TOMASZ BRYGOŁA M-30
223 TOMASZ TURZYŃSKI M-40
132 TOMASZ ŚNIAROWSKI M-30
620 TOMASZ MARKOWSKI M-40
1772 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-40
233 TOMASZ KOĆWIN M-30
680 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
885 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZ M-40
1296 TOMASZ LASOTA M-30
1026 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
410 TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JURKIEWICZ M-30
1933 TOMASZ TURKIEWICZ M-40
239 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
417 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
1308 TOMASZ FERENS M-20
1159 TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ M-70
799 TOMASZ GAĆ M-30
1584 TOMASZ GRONDZIK M-30
1473 TOMASZ KOWALIK M-40
628 TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ M-40
446 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
1468 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
633 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M-30
451 TOMASZ MAZUR M-30
1667 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-40
1981 TOMASZ SZEJK M-30
119 TOMASZ BIERNACKI M-20
810 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
811 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M-20
1036 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
1603 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
1829 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
951 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-50
1219 TOMASZ KULESZA M-40
- TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
670 TOMASZ ŁUCZYŃSKI M-40
960 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
1202 TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
492 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
491 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
1085 TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
345 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
1714 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
1842 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-16
1503 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
1151 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
946 TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
1969 TOMASZ PIĘTA M-40
148 TOMASZ FABIJAŃSKI M-30
1865 TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI M-50
842 TOMASZ CZYŻEWSKI M-30
350 TOMASZ SZCZUROWSKI M-20
703 TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
1967 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
1697 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
735 TERESA ŻYWEK K-70
1573 TERESA MIKOŚ K-50
1643 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
719 TADEUSZ PRZYGODZKI M-70
3024 TADEUSZ WALUK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
- TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-12
204 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
1612 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-50
1753 SZYMON KULIŃSKI M-40
784 SZYMON BUDA M-20
1445 SZYMON ZIMNICKI M-30
262 SZYMON CHURSKI M-50
477 SZYMON KAMIŃSKI M-30
1953 SZYMON WOŁOSZYN M-30
1614 SZYMON BRODA M-20
1056 SZYMON NALEPA M-30
16 SZYMON DOROŻYŃSKI M-20
1912 SZYMON BELGRAU M-20
1170 SZYMON WILKIEL M-20
1501 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-20
1524 SYLWIA GROCHAL K-20
1289 SYLWIA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
1082 SYLWIA MADEJAK K-40
459 SYLWIA MYJAK K-30
3021 SYLWIA MIZIŃSKA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1578 SYLWIA WRÓBEL K-20