13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ANNA TUROWSKA K-30
205 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
204 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
237 OLAF PIERZAK M-40
236 MAREK SCHABEK M-20
253 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-40
221 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
220 MACIEJ OGORZELSKI M-40
252 ADAM KUBICKI M-30
733 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
- PIOTR CHEŁMICKI M-14
269 KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ M-30
604 BARTOSZ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
268 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
732 ROMUALD BŁAŹDZIEWICZ M-70
285 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
284 ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK M-30
301 ARKADIUSZ JAWORSKI M-30
300 MARCIN PASIUT M-30
333 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
332 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-30
317 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
316 SYLWIA PIETRZAK K-30
605 DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
652 LESZEK KANDER M-40
876 MICHAŁ WIATR M-40
877 KATARZYNA WIATR K-40
348 ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO M-30
349 PRZEMYSŁAW LASOŃ M-20
365 DAWID ZAJĄC M-20
364 KAROLINA KOZIEJOWSKA K-30
381 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
380 PIOTR MALESZKA M-20
620 TOMASZ MARKOWSKI M-40
396 MONIKA WACH K-40
397 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
412 GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ M-40
413 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
428 JAN BARAN M-30
429 KAROLINA STAŃCZYK K-40
477 SZYMON KAMIŃSKI M-30
1213 IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
444 WŁODZIMIERZ NOWAK M-60
445 PIOTR PIÓRO M-40
461 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
460 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-40
828 MAŁGORZATA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
765 ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
- MAGDALENA TUREK K-40
476 ARTUR SIERY M-60
- KRZYSZTOF TUREK M-40
492 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
493 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
508 IGOR OŁOWSKI K-50
509 ARKADIUSZ OTOK M-30
524 MONIA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
525 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERSKI M-20
1293 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
717 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M-60
540 KATARZYNA GRODZKA K-30
541 PATRYK ŁOKUCIJEWSKI M-20
749 JACEK OKRASZEWSKI M-60
748 ANTONI KRAIŃSKI M-70
716 AGNIESZKA BUDEK K-30
557 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
556 ALEKSANDRA KIEDRZYŃSKA K-40
573 RAFAŁ MUSZYŃSKI M-20
572 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50
588 STEFANO ZEDDE M-30
589 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
700 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-40
621 BARTOSZ MIŚTAL M-20
892 OLIVER KUNC M-20
636 MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
637 MICHAŁ ZATHEY M-40
653 ARTUR BIŃCZYK M-30
- BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
668 ŁUKASZ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-40
669 DANIEL ŁAZUGA M-40
685 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-20
684 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
701 MAGDALENA FARAT K-30
764 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M-30
1261 PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
780 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK M-20
781 PAWEŁ CABAJ M-40
1148 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-70
183 IGOR BEDNARSKI M-40
796 KAJETAN WYDMUCH M-14
797 GRZEGORZ PIEŃKOSZ M-20
812 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-30
813 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
- KAMIL PRZĄDKA M-30
- ADAM POLANOWSKI M-12
829 JACEK BEDNAREK M-40
844 ADAM KAWA M-30
845 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
860 SYLWEK STACHERA M-50
861 ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
893 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M-40
- RADEK SIENKIEWICZ M-30
- DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M-20
908 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
909 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA K-12
924 IGOR KALBARCZYK M-30
925 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
1036 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
940 DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-40
941 DOROTA DOBROWOLSKA K-60
1357 DOROTA ROSTEK K-20
956 PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK M-30
957 PIOTR TYMIRSKI M-12
972 ANNA MYSTKOWSKA K-20
988 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘCINA M-50
1004 TOMASZ PUCHAŁA M-30
1116 HANIA ZAŁUSKA K-20
1020 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
- BEATA ANDRES K-40
- WITOLD GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
1052 IWONA KONATOWICZ K-40
1068 ALEKSANDER LUTOMSKI M-20
1389 SEBASTIAN RUD M-30
1084 PIOTR KNYPIŃSKI M-30
1100 ANETA DRAMIŃSKA K-40
1197 MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI M-50
1132 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
132 TOMASZ ŚNIAROWSKI M-30
1165 ANDRZEJ SMAK M-40
115 JACEK BODALSKI M-40
1181 ŁUKASZ FETNER M-30
147 SEBASTIAN MYSZKOWSKI M-40
1997 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-30
1661 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
1837 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M-40
1245 STEFAN PANASIUK M-70
1229 ANIELA KĘDZIA-STĘPKOWSKA K-12
1277 MAGDALENA WIT K-20
1405 IRENEUSZ KICZYNSKI M-70
1613 PAWEŁ ZYCH M-40
1309 HENRYK KUCIEJCZYK M-60
131 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
1341 ARKADIUSZ WASILEWSKI M-20
- OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA PYZEL K-50
1373 EWA GRYGIEŃĆ-SEKŚCIŃSKA K-40
1421 ROBERT KAMIŃSKI M-40
1437 ADAM SZEWCZYK M-40
1549 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K-40
1453 PIOTR PAWLAK M-30
1677 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M-40
1469 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
1533 MAREK WRÓBEL M-60
1485 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M-60
- MALGORZATA FIK-SZOPA K-40
- KAROLINA SZABAT K-30
1501 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-20
1517 KAROLINA LISZKA K-20
1565 WIKTORIA TRONOWSKA K-16
1581 PAULINA ZAJKOWSKA K-20
1597 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-40
1965 MAŁGORZATA GRZELAK K-18
116 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
1645 JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
1629 ALEKSANDRA ROCHALSKA K-30
- TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BIEKIONIS M-40
1693 DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K-20
148 TOMASZ FABIJAŃSKI M-30
1709 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M-30
1725 RADOSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M-20
1741 SEBASTIAN WIERZBIŃSKI M-40
1757 JOLANTA TRYBALSKA K-30
1773 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
1789 MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
1805 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M-60
1821 GIORGIO FADDA M-30
1853 WOJCIECH REWCZUK M-20
1869 GRZEZGORZ KAZIMIERSKI M-30
- ADRIANNA GAUDASIŃSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ JAN SIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
1885 PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
30 SABINA JARZĄBEK K-20
1901 MACIEJ TATAJ M-30
2013 MARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-40
1917 MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-40
164 PAWEL LENARCZYK M-40
165 PIOTR ZALEWSKI M-50
1933 TOMASZ TURKIEWICZ M-40
1949 KATARZYNA OCHNIK K-30
9 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M-30
184 OLENA BUDARINA K-30
13 SIARHEI KRAVCHENIA M-20
1981 TOMASZ SZEJK M-30
- MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M-30
- MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-16
2045 MICHAŁ SIKORA M-30
31 MONIKA JACKIEWICZ K-20
2061 PIOTR RASZEWSKI M-30
2077 ZENON DĄBROWSKI M-40