13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1407 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M-70
748 ANTONI KRAIŃSKI M-70
1755 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-70
1161 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M-70
1531 WŁADYSŁAW WIECZOREK M-70
1642 MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-70
1162 MAREK GLASSER M-70
1405 IRENEUSZ KICZYNSKI M-70
1148 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-70
736 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
745 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
723 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
1943 STANISŁAW TOKARZEWSKI M-70
1159 TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ M-70
732 ROMUALD BŁAŹDZIEWICZ M-70
731 RYSZARD SAWA M-70
1641 KAZIMIERZ KUROPATWA M-70
1245 STEFAN PANASIUK M-70
1156 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M-70
1403 JANUSZ TOMASIK M-70
1643 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
2054 JACEK SOBOLSKI M-70
727 JÓZEF GARWACKI M-70
719 TADEUSZ PRZYGODZKI M-70
1150 EDMUND SOWIŃSKI M-70
738 KAZIMIERZ ŁUKASIK M-70
2052 EDWARD BIENIAS M-70
1408 JERZY PILCZYŃSKI M-70
2055 STANISŁAW JANISZEWSKI M-70
2059 MIROSŁAW BĄK M-70
1160 EUGENIUSZ DEMBIŃSKI M-70
1157 STANISŁAW ĆWIEK M-70
1532 JAN KOCIMSKI M-70
1898 ZYGFRYD LIBAN M-70
1897 STANISŁAW LUBAŃSKI M-60
717 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M-60
1358 MIROSŁAW KULIK M-60
856 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
724 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
749 JACEK OKRASZEWSKI M-60
747 ANDRZEJ TOMANEK M-60
- PIOTR HASS M-60
777 JACEK NOWOCIEŃ M-60
789 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
874 ANDRZEJ CZYŻEWSKI M-60
207 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M-60
1154 JUREK WOJTOWICZ M-60
168 JAN KRYPA M-60
1149 MAREK KRÓL M-60
1428 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
788 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
1021 PIOTR GORAL M-60
1155 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
734 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
1836 ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI M-60
733 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
1575 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M-60
1618 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
1309 HENRYK KUCIEJCZYK M-60
1454 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M-60
444 WŁODZIMIERZ NOWAK M-60
721 JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
290 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
1835 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
729 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
1659 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
- ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
1805 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M-60
743 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
742 ANDRZEJ WERNIO M-60
1533 MAREK WRÓBEL M-60
2010 MARIAN PATURALSKI M-60
- STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
476 ARTUR SIERY M-60
1485 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M-60
741 ANDRZEJ PODGÓRSKI M-60
726 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
1830 ANDRZEJ MOKKRZAŃSKI M-60
1491 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
2053 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M-60
739 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-60
725 JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
718 MIROSŁAW SZYMCZAK M-60
1151 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
974 MICHAŁ BIERNAT M-60
- TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
2071 ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIEWSKI M-60
528 SYLWESTER KAZIMIERSKI M-60
737 STANISŁAW MIZERSKI M-60
- MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
150 ROBERT NERYNG M-50
2081 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ M-50
1611 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
1175 PAWEŁ KALISTA M-50
- TOMASZ PUCHALSKI M-50
1556 LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-50
714 IRENEUSZ PLUTA M-50
539 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
854 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
833 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
755 ANDRZEJ SZEPCZYŃSKI M-50
675 LESZEK JUSZCZAK M-50
860 SYLWEK STACHERA M-50
- PIOTR PŁOSKONSKI M-50
372 JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA M-50
549 JANUSZ WOJTAS M-50
1166 ROBERTO NECCIA M-50
1895 DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
552 DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK M-50
554 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
1000 MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI M-50
1001 MIREK GUTOWSKI M-50
203 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
1612 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-50
120 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
1140 ARKADIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
- MIECZYSŁAW OŁOWSKI M-50
567 DAREK SZUSTAK M-50
572 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50
1721 PIOTR JURKIEWICZ M-50
1024 JANUSZ MARCINIAK M-50
590 MAREK TURCZYN M-50
1431 GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
244 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
1239 KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M-50
- ADAM ZAJĄC M-50
165 PIOTR ZALEWSKI M-50
414 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
247 DARIUSZ SZELWACHOWSKI M-50
417 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
1033 PIOTR PIEKAROWICZ M-50
238 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M-50
1609 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
1574 ROMAN MIKOŚ M-50
1448 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
121 JACEK PISAREK M-50
262 SZYMON CHURSKI M-50
1624 JERZY HORBATY M-50
307 PAWEŁ TYLUS M-50
430 VILLE VIRTA M-50
1984 LUIS FREITES M-50
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
1050 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M-50
911 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
630 GRZEGORZ WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
1793 ROBERT MATEJUK M-50
193 PIOTR KARCZEWSKI M-50
1054 ARTUR NABIERZYŃSKI M-50
190 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
- RAFAŁ DARSKI M-50
1799 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
3003 ANDRZEJ KOTWA M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1619 MAREK MAZUR M-50
1801 PIOTR URBANIAK M-50
455 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M-50
1063 JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ M-50
306 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
934 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
1067 DARIUSZ LUTOMSKI M-50
1211 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
937 MIROSŁAW SKOWROŃSKI M-50
1036 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
1480 ARKADIUSZ MOKWA M-50
659 WACŁAW KUCHAREK M-50
2025 DANIEL MINDA M-50
951 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-50
317 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
318 PAWEŁ ŁOCZEWSKI M-50
1608 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
960 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
113 ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ M-50
2034 ROBERT MERECKI M-50
489 MARCIN KLIMAS M-50
491 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
965 PAWEŁ GRAŁEK M-50
1714 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
830 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M-50
831 DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI M-50
504 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M-50
1197 MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI M-50
145 ARTUR REGUCKI M-50
507 JACEK WĘCLEWSKI M-50
1703 BORYS KOWALSKI M-50
343 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-50
1705 JACEK GORCZYCA M-50
510 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-50
978 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M-50
843 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
1865 TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI M-50
1089 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M-50
1514 LESZEK GRZECHNIK M-50
1387 LECHOSŁAW POLAK M-50
1719 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
713 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-50
1180 ROBERT ADAMIAK M-50
527 GRZEGORZ STAŃCZYK M-50
988 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘCINA M-50
530 MAREK AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
1881 SIMON CLARE M-50
1716 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50