13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
390 PIOTR PYRZAK M-40
- MARIUSZ PYSZYNSKI M-40
707 MAGDALENA PYTKOWSKA K-30
564 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K-30
- JUSTYNA RACHWALSKA K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
- KATARZYNA RACZKIEWICZ K-40
342 WIOLA RADOMYSKA K-30
916 ARKADIUSZ RADOMYSKI M-20
776 MACIEJ RADZISZEWSKI M-20
433 KATARZYNA RAINKO K-30
- TOMEK RAK M-40
411 EWA RAKOWSKA K-30
895 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K-40
893 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-40
278 MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
1086 JOANNA RĘBIŚ K-40
1085 TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
- ARTUR REGUCKI M-50
- FABIAN REGUCKI M-14
- ALEKSANDER REJDYCH M-20
- DANUTA REMBERK K-70
958 WITALIJ RENKIEWICZ M-20
- ANETA RESZCZYŃSKA K-20
560 ROBERT REWERA M-40
- ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
408 DAMIAN ROGSCH M-30
- MATEUSZ ROJEWSKI M-20
- IWONA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
611 MICHAŁ ROSIAK M-40
- DOROTA ROSTEK K-20
689 KAMIL ROWIŃSKI M-30
496 MAGDALENA RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ K-40
565 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻALSKI M-40
221 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
501 ZOFIA RÓŻAŃSKA K-16
238 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M-50
729 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
- KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M-50
309 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN RUD M-30
- WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR RUPIK M-40
1000 MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF RUSAK M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
83% / 165 zł
449 MONIKA RUSAKIEWICZ K-30
486 PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK M-30
485 PIOTR RUSZNIAK M-40
822 MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-40
943 RAFAŁ RYCHTER M-40
628 TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ M-40
- MARTA RZEMIENIEWSKA K-20
- JACEK RZEPKA M-20
472 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
679 MICHAŁ SADURA M-30
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-30
603 IZABELA SAŁAMACHA K-30
470 JAROSŁAW SAŁAMACHA M-30
922 ALEKSANDRA SAŁUGA K-30
- KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
- JACEK SANDERSKI M-40
1109 NIKODEM SARNA M-30
- WOJCIECH SARNOWSKI M-40
263 ANNA SAWA K-40
240 PAWEŁ SAWA M-40
731 RYSZARD SAWA M-70
682 MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-30
713 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-50
236 MAREK SCHABEK M-20
935 MARTA SCHMIDT K-20
1019 NORBERT ŚCISŁOWSKI M-30
826 ZBYSZEK ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
764 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M-30
412 GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ M-40
- KAROL SIEBYŁA M-30
710 WOJCIECH SIECZKOWSKI M-40
- MAKSYMILIAN SIELICKI M-30
1023 MICHAŁ SIEMASZKO M-30
949 ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUCH M-40
- RADEK SIENKIEWICZ M-30
681 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
- DOROTA SIERECKA K-30
476 ARTUR SIERY M-60
631 PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
235 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M-40
437 MICHAŁ SIRODZKI M-20
439 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M-40
- ROMAN SIRY M-20
- ANDRZEJ SITARSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
814 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
218 ANIA SIWEK K-40
409 EMILIA SKIBA K-30
440 KAROLINA SKOCZEK K-30
- MONIKA SKOMOROWSKA K-40
1080 PAWEŁ SKÓRKA M-30
1014 KAROL SKOWROŃSKI M-18
937 MIROSŁAW SKOWROŃSKI M-50
830 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI M-40
- JOANNA SKULTECKA K-30
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- PIOTR SKWIRA M-30
383 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL ŚLIMKO M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
75% / 150 zł
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
853 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
413 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SŁOWIK M-30
1074 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K-40
512 JAROSŁAW SMODEREK M-30
646 KLAUDIA SMOLARCZYK K-30
612 MAŁGOSIA SMOLEŃSKA K-40
807 KATARZYNA SMOLIŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
636 MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR SMOLIŃSKI M-30
- RAFAL SMOLINSKI M-40
545 RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M-20
866 PIOTR SNARSKI M-30
615 JOANNA SOBCZAK K-20
613 PIOTR SOBCZAK M-16
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-SKUZA K-30
827 MACIEJ SOBIERAJ M-30
488 SEWERYN SOBIESZEK M-30
917 BARTOSZ SOBKOWICZ M-18
- JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SOBOLEWSKI M-16
882 PAWEL SOBOLEWSKI M-30
436 JAKUB SOKÓŁ M-20
321 ERNEST SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
619 MICHAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
334 MAGDALENA SOKULSKA K-30
354 GRZEGORZ SOKULSKI M-30
640 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-30
875 PAULINA SOSNOWSKA K-20
- EDMUND SOWIŃSKI M-70
- MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M-30
860 SYLWEK STACHERA M-50
1020 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
1108 CARLA STAFFA K-40
900 DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK K-40
284 ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK K-30
527 GRZEGORZ STAŃCZYK M-50
429 KAROLINA STAŃCZYK K-40
531 ZOFIA STAŃCZYK K-18
973 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M-30
343 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-50
347 KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
404 PAULINA STĘPIŃSKA K-30
533 JAKUB STĘPNIEWSKI M-16
1089 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M-50
697 OLGA STRZELCZYK K-40
315 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
296 MATEUSZ STRZEŻEK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
30% / 60 zł
691 MARIOLA SUDZIŃSKA K-40
947 MARIUSZ SUJAK M-40
1091 MICHAŁ SUJAK M-30
371 RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-40
- DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
550 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-30
423 JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
885 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZ M-40
852 MARIUSZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
206 KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M-30
956 PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK M-30
- ANNA ŚWISTAK K-30
414 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
286 KAMILA SZADKOWSKA K-30
277 BŁAŻEJ SZADKOWSKI M-30
962 CEZARY SZAFRANIEC M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
966 JOLANTA SZANIAWSKA K-40
500 MARCIN SZANIAWSKI M-30
1051 DARIUSZ SZAREJKO M-20
655 ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK M-40
454 JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
819 MARTA SZCZEPŁEK K-30
- SYLWIA SZCZĘŚNIAK K-30
1048 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
1044 MICHAŁ SZCZUPACZYŃSKI M-30
350 TOMASZ SZCZUROWSKI M-20
247 DARIUSZ SZELWACHOWSKI M-50
755 ANDRZEJ SZEPCZYŃSKI M-50
663 DARIUSZ SZKOBEL M-40
709 KRZYSZTOF SZKROBUT M-20
203 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
442 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M-40
821 MARCIN SZORTYKA M-30
- MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
452 JAKUB SZRAM M-20
983 DANIEL SZTOMBER M-30
977 MARTA SZTOMBER K-30
245 PIOTR SZTRANTOWICZ M-40
338 MICHAŁ SZTYLKO M-40