13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1052 IWONA KONATOWICZ K-40
- BARTOSZ KONIECZNY M-30
1225 JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA K-50
455 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M-50
1487 ALEKSANDRA KOPYT K-14
1430 ANTONINA KOPYT K-30
1419 STANISŁAW KORDASIEWICZ M-30
984 ANNA KORNILUK K-20
1790 MARIOLA KORYCINSKA K-30
1791 ANDRZEJ KORYCIŃSKI M-30
610 DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI M-40
345 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
1494 ADAM KORZĘTKOWSKI M-40
548 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOSEWICZ K-40
1954 KAROL KOSIACKI M-30
1235 RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
833 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
1243 ARKADIUSZ KOŚLA M-30
1988 HUBERT KOŚLA M-40
1778 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M-30
1799 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
1314 ANDRZEJ KOSNOWSKI M-20
739 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-60
- DOMINIK KOSSECKI M-40
686 PAWEŁ KOSTECKI M-30
657 JULIA KOSTRUBAŁA K-12
351 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M-40
272 GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC M-30
1989 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-40
1030 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA M-14
616 ANNA KOSYGINA K-20
3003 ANDRZEJ KOTWA M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1516 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
539 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
1505 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-20
1818 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-30
1287 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-20
1817 MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-20
259 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-30
- IZABELA KOWALEWSKA K-30
1473 TOMASZ KOWALIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALKOWSKI M-40
1563 KAMILA KOWALSKA K-20
658 KASIA KOWALSKA K-40
1140 ARKADIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
546 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
1703 BORYS KOWALSKI M-50
1707 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-20
1364 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-20
1605 MAREK KOWALSKI M-30
156 MARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
1079 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-20
1141 OSKAR KOWALSKI M-12
1304 JAGODA KOWARA K-20
3012 DOMINIKA KOZAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 210 zł
967 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
481 MARCIN KOZERA M-30
364 KAROLINA KOZIEJOWSKA K-30
1900 JOANNA KOZIKOWSKA K-20
1355 ANETA KOZŁOWSKA K-20
1440 AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA-KORBICZ K-40
1660 DOMINIK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
366 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
1065 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
992 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-40
1151 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
370 MATEUSZ KOŻUCH M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KRAĆKOWSKI M-40
748 ANTONI KRAIŃSKI M-70
1164 KATARZYNA KRAJ K-30
175 ALICJA KRAJEWSKA K-14
174 URSZULA KRAJEWSKA K-16
576 KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI M-30
538 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M-40
1735 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M-40
172 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI M-40
855 PIOTR KRAKOWIAK M-40
672 KATARZYNA KRALCZYŃSKA K-30
673 ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
465 ALEKSANDER KRAMARZ M-20
1749 ADAM KRAS M-40
2071 ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIEWSKI M-60
416 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K-40
1194 MARCIN KRASNOWSKI M-30
939 BARBARA KRATIUK K-30
111 PAWEŁ KRAUZ M-40
13 SIARHEI KRAVCHENIA M-20
837 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-20
1583 MARLENA KRAWCZYK K-30
2012 NORBERT KRAWCZYK M-30
258 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
870 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K-40
1857 MAGDALENA KRAWIEC K-20
792 ADRIAN KRAWIECKI M-20
1537 PAWEŁ KROCHMAL M-20
1958 ARKADIUSZ KRÓL M-40
1149 MAREK KRÓL M-60
134 MONIKA KRÓL K-40
225 KACPER KRÓLAK M-40
1562 AGNIESZKA KROPIEWNICKA K-30
1622 PRZEMEK KROPIEWNICKI M-30
1868 MICHAŁ KRUK M-20
3007 JUDYTA KRUPA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
115% / 230 zł
536 KINGA KRUPA K-30
950 BOGUMIŁ KRUPIŃSKI M-40
1786 KACPER KRUPIŃSKI M-16
1905 MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
1298 MAREK KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
1656 KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M-20
168 JAN KRYPA M-60
1045 PAULINA KRZAK K-20
927 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
1763 JOANNA KRZYSTEK K-30
1995 KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA K-30
2028 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
2073 BARTŁOMIEJ KSIĘŻAK M-30
502 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-40
1306 KONRAD KUBACKI M-30
1471 PATRYCJA KUBASIEWICZ K-20
1377 KATARZYNA KUBAT K-30
483 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
15 MACIEJ KUBIAK M-30
931 ZUZANNA KUBICKA K-20
252 ADAM KUBICKI M-30
1759 TOMEK KUBICKI M-40
986 GRZEGORZ KUBOWICZ M-40
1834 MACIEK KUBOWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ KUCHARCZYK M-20
659 WACŁAW KUCHAREK M-50
878 DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
1858 MERILIN KUCHTA K-30
676 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-30
1309 HENRYK KUCIEJCZYK M-60
205 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
1255 MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
469 MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK M-30
308 ELŻBIETA KUKLA K-50
317 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
1219 TOMASZ KULESZA M-40
1358 MIROSŁAW KULIK M-60
1913 ANTONI KULIŃSKI M-12
1753 SZYMON KULIŃSKI M-40
892 OLIVER KUNC M-20
124 PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
32 SVIATLANA KURHANSKAYA K-30
1641 KAZIMIERZ KUROPATWA M-70
1977 PAULINA KUROWICKA K-20
978 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M-50
1147 JAKUB KUROWSKI M-30
226 JAROSLAW KUROWSKI M-20
- ALINA KURPETA K-30
783 JADWIGA KURYLOWICZ K-50
920 MONIKA KURYŁOWICZ K-60
- ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
1580 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-40
- OKSANA KUZHEL K-20
474 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
1294 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K-50
665 MAJA KWIATKOWSKA K-20
2074 ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-20
861 ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
551 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M-40
936 MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
1564 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
1842 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-16
1946 ANNA LABA K-30
360 KAROL LACHOWSKI M-30
1993 DAWID LALAK M-20
276 KRZYSZTOF LALICKI M-40
1616 PATRYCJA LAMPARSKA K-30
1617 ROBERT LAMPARSKI M-30
1247 KEVIN LANGLEY M-40
1917 MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-40
349 PRZEMYSŁAW LASOŃ M-20
1296 TOMASZ LASOTA M-30
608 MICHAŁ LATAK M-40
945 ZOSIA LATAŁA K-12
1058 MACIEJ LECH M-30
- KLAUDIA LECH-OSADNIK K-30
1188 MARTA LECHOWICZ K-20
346 ROBERT LEKI M-40
625 BEATA LELEK K-20
834 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-40
164 PAWEL LENARCZYK M-40
1233 ANNA LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA K-30
484 ANNA LENCZOWSKA K-30
1189 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K-40
131 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
1190 MARCIN LENDZION M-14
1552 KACPER LENKIEWICZ M-14
- ANDRZEJ LEOŃCZUK M-20
759 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K-20
1106 PAWEŁ LESIAKOWSKI M-30
2016 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K-30
- DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M-20
1414 MARTA LEŚNIEWICZ K-30