13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
490 ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
678 SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M-20
1810 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
1727 TOMASZ FLIS M-20
1952 KRZYSZTOF FLORCZAK M-40
3016 MILENA FLORCZAK K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
137% / 273 zł
928 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
1036 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
367 TOMASZ FOK M-30
- JULIA FOLARON K-20
1258 ALEKSANDRA FONGANG K-40
- JAKUB FORNAL M-14
964 IWONA FORNALIK K-20
552 DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK M-50
1984 LUIS FREITES M-50
1208 WOJCIECH FRITZ M-30
1925 KONRAD FROM M-40
1115 KAROL FROŚ M-30
319 KAMIL FURGO M-30
1273 AGATA FURMANEK K-20
799 TOMASZ GAĆ M-30
1999 ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
1507 GRZEGORZ GADOMSKI M-30
1803 BARTŁOMIEJ GAJC M-20
1739 SYLWANA GAJDA K-20
- MARIUSZ GAJEK M-20
858 MAREK GAJEWSKI M-30
1427 ELIZA GALIŃSKA K-12
- NATALIA GAŁĄZKA K-20
1448 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
280 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
1139 JOANNA GARUS K-40
727 JÓZEF GARWACKI M-70
1742 MARTA GAŚ-DMOWSKA K-30
- ADRIANNA GAUDASIŃSKA K-20
1398 PATRYK GAWINKOWSKI M-20
1153 ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K-60
911 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
1274 PATRYK GĘBORYS M-40
1628 OLGA GEMBICKA K-40
684 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
1978 MARCIN GETEK M-30
- JEMAA GHOUMI M-30
836 MARIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI M-20
664 PIOTR GIGOŃ M-30
- MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
1016 GRZEGORZ GINALSKI M-30
209 BARTOSZ GINAŁ M-20
3026 ADAM GLABISZ M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1213 IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
1162 MAREK GLASSER M-70
849 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M-40
1097 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSSNDRA GŁĄB K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-12
839 KAROLINA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
456 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
2057 DARIUSZ GŁOWACZ M-40
1167 MAKS GŁOWIŃSKI M-12
1072 KAROL GNIADO M-30
1534 DARIUSZ GNIECIAK M-30
1756 TOMASZ GNIECIAK M-40
825 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K-40
1982 ROBERT GODLEWSKI M-40
1132 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
248 MAGDALENA GODZIMIRSKA-PIETRZAK K-40
155 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
991 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
- LESZEK GOLI M-40
1874 KRZYSZTOF GOLIS M-20
811 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M-20
683 ŁUKASZ GOŁĄB M-30
401 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
1382 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
422 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
1366 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
386 MARCIN GOMULSKI M-40
1927 MAŁGORZATA GÓRAL K-20
1021 PIOTR GORAL M-60
288 SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K-30
1083 MAREK GÓRALSKI M-40
- ROMAN GORALSKI M-40
1705 JACEK GORCZYCA M-50
2046 KONRAD GÓRECKI M-30
3029 JAKUB GÓRKA M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
618 ANNA GÓROWSKA K-20
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
149 PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ K-40
1690 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
1833 ADAM GOŚCICKI M-20
1809 URSZULA GOŚCIŁO K-30
1692 DOMINIK GOSK M-20
- MAKSYM GOSŁAWSKI M-30
812 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-30
337 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-40
2042 LUDWIKA GRABOWSKA K-20
1678 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
1504 DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-20
1944 MICHAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
1142 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
1755 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-70
963 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K-20
965 PAWEŁ GRAŁEK M-50
1554 KLAUDIA GREDKA K-20
- MONIKA GREGORCZYK K-40
417 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
766 JAROSŁAW GROBEREK M-40
1524 SYLWIA GROCHAL K-20
1328 PAWEŁ GROCHMAL M-40
1545 PAWEŁ GROCHÓLSKI M-30
2080 ALEKSANDRA GROCHOWSKA K-30
1345 MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-30
1923 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M-30
1415 MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
540 KATARZYNA GRODZKA K-30
1610 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
1260 ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M-40
1584 TOMASZ GRONDZIK M-30
1203 WIT GROSICKI M-20
279 AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC K-40
- WITOLD GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
1372 MAREK GRUZA M-40
1751 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M-30
1592 ANNA GRYGALEWICZ K-30
1373 EWA GRYGIEŃĆ-SEKŚCIŃSKA K-40
177 ANNA GRYGIERCZYK K-40
1514 LESZEK GRZECHNIK M-50
1512 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
1767 MAŁGORZATA GRZEGORCZYK K-40
1768 MICHAŁ GRZEGORCZYK M-30
23 NATALIA GRZEGORCZYK K-20
921 MAŁGORZATA GRZEGORZEWSKA K-40
919 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
1965 MAŁGORZATA GRZELAK K-18
1521 KRZYSZTOF GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
1406 DANUTA GRZESZAK K-60
- MACIEJ GRZESZEK M-16
1611 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
1186 DARIUSZ GRZYWACZ M-20
1887 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M-30
555 KACPER GULAŃCZYK M-14
1207 MICHAŁ GURDZIŃSKI M-30
1001 MIREK GUTOWSKI M-50
1972 TSIMAFEI HAIKEVICH M-20
1787 MONIKA HAJDUK K-20
265 JOANNA HAJTKO K-30
750 MARCIN HAŁAJ M-40
1459 KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
1880 DAWID HARTLEB M-30
- PIOTR HASS M-60
1645 JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
1025 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
1095 MICHAŁ HERMAN M-30
959 GRZEGORZ HERMANOWICZ M-40
803 MICHAŁ HICZEWSKI M-30
1272 MICHAŁ HINC M-16
1536 JULIA HNATCZUK K-12
752 MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK K-40
1367 ROBERT HOFFMANN M-40
1672 ADAM HOLWEK M-30
2038 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M-30
1159 TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ M-70
129 AGATA HOŁOWNIA K-20
751 KAROLINA HOŁUBEK K-30
1624 JERZY HORBATY M-50
- ADRIAN HOROSZCZAK M-30
299 MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M-30
2064 KAROLINA HRYCAJ K-16
1399 ŁUKASZ HUBERT M-30
1518 DOMINIK HYS M-20
- DARIA IDSARDI K-40
1290 JASMINE IDSARDI K-16
848 MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
215 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-30
1249 ADAM ILKIEWICZ M-30
818 DAWID IMBIORSKI M-20
699 MARTA INCI K-30
1452 MARIUSZ INTEREWICZ M-30
1792 GREGORIO IUZZOLINO M-30
1291 MONIKA IWAŃCZUK K-20
680 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
1376 ANNA IWANOWSKA-PASKUDZKA K-30
447 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-30
216 DAMIAN IZDEBSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ IZDEBSKI M-30
125 MAGDALENA IŻYCKA K-30
1469 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
275 ANDRZEJ JACHIMOWICZ M-30
- PATRYCJA JACHNA K-20
1431 GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
31 MONIKA JACKIEWICZ K-20
1212 ANIA JACNIACKA K-14
325 MICHAŁ JADCZYSZYN M-20
24 EWA JAGIELSKA K-30
2019 MATEUSZ JAGIEŁKA M-20
1184 ADRIAN JAKUBCZYK M-30
230 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K-30
1970 ANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
1934 RAFAŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30