13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
232 AGNIESZKA DZIDECZEK K-40
- MARCIN DZIDECZEK M-30
847 MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
256 KACPER DZIEWICKI M-20
244 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
446 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
394 ARKADIUSZ DZWONKOWSKI M-40
597 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
856 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
701 MAGDALENA FARAT K-30
617 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M-30
1111 RAFAŁ FICEK M-20
274 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-30
961 JAGODA FIJALKOWSKA K-12
490 ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
678 SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M-20
928 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
1036 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
367 TOMASZ FOK M-30
- JAKUB FORNAL M-14
964 IWONA FORNALIK K-20
552 DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK M-50
1115 KAROL FROŚ M-30
319 KAMIL FURGO M-30
799 TOMASZ GAĆ M-30
- ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
858 MAREK GAJEWSKI M-30
- NATALIA GAŁĄZKA K-20
280 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
727 JÓZEF GARWACKI M-70
- ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K-60
911 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
684 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
836 MARIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI M-20
664 PIOTR GIGOŃ M-30
- MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
1016 GRZEGORZ GINALSKI M-30
209 BARTOSZ GINAŁ M-20
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
849 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M-40
1097 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M-40
839 KAROLINA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
456 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
- MAKS GŁOWIŃSKI M-12
1072 KAROL GNIADO M-30
825 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K-40
248 MAGDALENA GODZIMIRSKA-PIETRZAK K-40
991 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
- LESZEK GOLI M-40
811 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M-20
683 ŁUKASZ GOŁĄB M-30
401 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
422 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
386 MARCIN GOMULSKI M-40
1021 PIOTR GORAL M-60
288 SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K-30
1083 MAREK GÓRALSKI M-40
618 ANNA GÓROWSKA K-20
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
812 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-30
337 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-40
963 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K-20
965 PAWEŁ GRAŁEK M-50
- MONIKA GREGORCZYK K-40
417 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
766 JAROSŁAW GROBEREK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA GROCHOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
540 KATARZYNA GRODZKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- WIT GROSICKI M-20
279 AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC K-40
- WITOLD GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
921 MAŁGORZATA GRZEGORZEWSKA K-40
919 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
555 KACPER GULAŃCZYK M-14
- MICHAŁ GURDZIŃSKI M-30
1001 MIREK GUTOWSKI M-50
265 JOANNA HAJTKO K-30
750 MARCIN HAŁAJ M-40
- PIOTR HASS M-60
1025 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
1095 MICHAŁ HERMAN M-30
959 GRZEGORZ HERMANOWICZ M-40
803 MICHAŁ HICZEWSKI M-30
752 MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK K-40
- ADAM HOLWEK M-30
- TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ M-70
751 KAROLINA HOŁUBEK K-30
- JERZY HORBATY M-50
- ADRIAN HOROSZCZAK M-30
299 MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M-30
848 MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
215 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-30
818 DAWID IMBIORSKI M-20
699 MARTA INCI K-30
680 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
447 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-30
216 DAMIAN IZDEBSKI M-30
275 ANDRZEJ JACHIMOWICZ M-30
- PATRYCJA JACHNA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
325 MICHAŁ JADCZYSZYN M-20
- ADRIAN JAKUBCZYK M-30
230 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K-30
303 MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
287 MICHAŁ JAMBOR M-40
293 PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR JANEK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
883 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
478 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
865 RADOSŁAW JANICKI M-30
- ANNA JANTOS K-30
810 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
857 OSKAR JARCZYK M-30
406 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M-20
788 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
912 PIOTR JAROSZ M-20
1114 LENA JAROSZEWSKA K-20
677 MARCIN JARZĄB M-30
674 MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
1034 MIECZYSŁAW JASKUŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI M-30
311 PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
901 SANDRA JASTRZEWSKA K-20
378 ANDRZEJ JASZCZYŃSKI M-30
- JANIS JAUNZEIKARS M-30
880 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K-40
301 ARKADIUSZ JAWORSKI M-30
435 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
491 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
926 DARIUSZ JAŹWIEC M-30
1003 ŁUKASZ JĘDRAŚ M-30
1092 EMILIA JĘDREJ K-40
609 KRZYSZTOF JEŁOWICKI M-40
- JULIA JESIONEK K-20
651 VICTOR JIMENEZ VELAZQUEZ M-30
1005 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
1123 RAFAŁ JODŁOWSKI M-20
600 BOŻENA JOSYPENKO K-40
202 JĘDRZEJ JOSYPENKO M-30
- ARTUR JÓŹWIK M-40
453 GRZEGORZ JOZWIK M-40
887 ROBERT JÓZWIK M-40
661 MIROSŁAW JURDECZKA M-20
- PIOTR JURKIEWICZ M-50
720 IRENA JURKOWSKA K-70
517 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
675 LESZEK JUSZCZAK M-50
- KASIA KABAT K-40
693 KLAUDIA KACPERSKA K-40
1015 MONIKA KACZMARCZYK K-40
384 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
1022 KATARZYNA KAJAK-SIEMASZKO K-40
310 ALEKSANDRA KĄKOL K-30
924 IGOR KALBARCZYK M-30
1078 ANNA KALICIŃSKA K-30
782 BARTŁOMIEJ KALINOWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI M-30
- BEATA KALISTA K-50
- PAWEŁ KALISTA M-50
457 KAMIL KALKA M-30
1113 KINGA KAMINSKA K-20
896 KONRAD KAMIŃSKI M-30
477 SZYMON KAMIŃSKI M-30
946 TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
652 LESZEK KANDER M-40
580 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
522 AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
519 MICHAŁ KARAŚ M-14
- WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M-40
589 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
587 MICHAŁ KARIOZEN M-40
740 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K-60
805 MACIEJ KARPISZ M-40
393 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
391 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-40
635 KRZYSZTOF KASKA M-30
649 RAFAŁ KASZUBSKI M-30
844 ADAM KAWA M-30
273 MARCELINA KAWECKA K-20
525 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERSKI M-20
528 SYLWESTER KAZIMIERSKI M-60
721 JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
356 PAWEŁ KENIG M-40
556 ALEKSANDRA KIEDRZYŃSKA K-40
559 PIOTR KIEDRZYŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KIERYŁO K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
313 MACIEJ KIETLIŃSKI M-40
450 KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M-20
561 ARTUR KISIEL M-30
581 GRZEGORZ KISIEL M-30
243 PIOTR KLECZEWSKI M-14
543 MARCIN KLEPACZ M-40
934 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
1103 MACIEJ KLIKOWSKI M-30
489 MARCIN KLIMAS M-50
1031 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
242 PIOTR KLUCZYK M-30