13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
954 KAROLINA CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO K-30
1709 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M-30
1598 PIOTR CHOJNACKI M-20
1601 LILIANA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
335 JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA K-40
990 ARTUR CHOMICZEWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30
1538 MIROSŁAW CHOTKOWSKI M-30
1252 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
668 ŁUKASZ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-40
989 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
399 LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
535 KAROLINA CHRZANOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
1780 ALICE CHU K-50
1625 MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
262 SZYMON CHURSKI M-50
1618 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
381 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
1205 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
881 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
1955 PAWEŁ CHYLAK M-30
1441 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
1937 MAGDALENA CICHOCKA K-30
1368 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-20
1526 MARIUSZ CICHOWICZ M-40
1591 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K-30
- MARCIN CIECHOWICZ M-30
1193 ADAM CIECIELĄG M-14
1192 PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
438 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-30
1844 KONRAD CIEMNIEWSKI M-18
- ŁUKASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ CIESIELSKI M-30
1630 RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
1520 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M-30
2026 JAKUB CIEŚLUK M-40
1467 MARCIN CIOSEK M-40
398 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
1331 BARTOSZ CIUK M-14
1332 PIOTR CIUK M-40
1881 SIMON CLARE M-50
1492 ROMAN CULJAK M-40
770 ULA CULJAK K-40
1157 STANISŁAW ĆWIEK M-70
271 JAKUB CWIL M-12
480 ANNA CYBULSKA K-40
1302 DAGMARA CYBULSKA K-20
1370 KLAUDIA CYBULSKA K-20
516 MONIKA CYBULSKA K-40
426 MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-20
1527 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-40
1941 RAFAŁ CYTRYNA M-40
1827 MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M-30
1543 NATALIA CZACH K-30
890 MAREK CZACHOR M-30
1121 JOANNA CZAJKA K-30
104 JOANNA CZAJKOWSKA K-30
375 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
1991 PIOTR CZAPLICKI M-30
1385 DAGNY CZAPSKA K-30
1339 WERONIKA CZARNECKA K-20
1391 ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M-40
388 JACEK CZARNECKI M-30
1297 MARTA CZECHOWSKA K-20
745 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
1540 MAKS CZECZOTKO M-20
1088 HUBERT CZEJAREK M-40
330 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
208 DAMIAN CZERSKI M-30
824 PAWEŁ CZOŁNIK M-20
1483 MATEUSZ CZOPEK M-20
1468 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
1214 IGOR CZYHIN M-30
874 ANDRZEJ CZYŻEWSKI M-60
923 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
842 TOMASZ CZYŻEWSKI M-30
1587 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
304 KASIA DĄBROWSKA K-30
1057 MONIKA DĄBROWSKA K-20
601 OLIWIA DĄBROWSKA K-18
- ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
1644 JAN DĄBROWSKI M-20
692 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
2053 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M-60
2076 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
116 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
1317 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
415 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
2077 ZENON DĄBROWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER DALEWSKI M-30
1994 JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
998 ANDREI DANILIUK M-30
1646 MATEUSZ DANILUK M-30
- RAFAŁ DARSKI M-50
1784 RAFAŁ DARŻYNKIEWICZ M-40
1776 MACIEJ DAUKSZO M-20
1693 DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K-20
1496 MAGDALENA DE MAKAY K-16
219 KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K-20
584 MATEUSZ DĘBSKI M-16
1632 MAGDALENA DEC K-20
1647 STEPHANE DECRESSAC M-40
1904 ALICJA DEFRATYKA K-30
952 ŻANETA DELA K-20
1160 EUGENIUSZ DEMBIŃSKI M-70
- WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
2003 WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
4 MATEUSZ DEMCZYSZAK M-30
- MARCIN DENUSZEK M-30
909 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA K-12
907 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
468 ADRIAN DERA M-30
687 WIKTOR DERESZ M-20
3028 MAGDALENA DIAS K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
228% / 455 zł
1349 KAMIL DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
933 FILIP DMOCHOWSKI M-30
1119 JAKUB DMUCHOWSKI M-20
835 MICHAŁ DMYTRYK M-40
941 DOROTA DOBROWOLSKA K-60
8 EMIL DOBROWOLSKI M-30
1173 KASIA DOBRZAŃSKA K-30
1495 MALGORZATA DOLEGA-DE MAKAY K-40
656 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K-20
- JACEK DOLIŃSKI M-40
723 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
1906 TOMASZ DOMAŃSKI M-30
281 ANETA DOMINIK K-50
231 JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
872 BARBARA DOMŻAŁ K-20
1490 ALICJA DOMŻAŁA K-30
16 SZYMON DOROŻYŃSKI M-20
572 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50
1612 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-50
- BARTLOMIEJ DRACH M-30
708 ALEKSANDER DRAGAN M-20
1100 ANETA DRAMIŃSKA K-40
1099 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M-40
1101 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI M-14
1713 DARIUSZ DREWNIK M-30
363 MACIEJ DROZD M-40
1356 PIOTR DROŻDŻEWICZ M-30
1320 GRZEGORZ DRUŻBA M-20
475 MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA K-20
758 DAMIAN DRZEWIECKI M-30
1183 MATEUSZ DUBEK M-30
1196 JOANNA DUBIŃSKA K-30
1638 EMIL DUCH M-30
1815 JACEK DUDA M-30
246 SEBASTIAN DUDA M-30
1211 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
1209 ŁUKASZ DUDEK M-18
869 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-40
871 SYLWIA DUDEK K-20
1688 MIKALAI DUDKO M-30
629 PIOTR DUKAŁA M-30
1481 MARTYNA DUL K-20
2033 PALINA DUTCHYK K-20
1847 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-40
1416 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
331 MAGDA DWÓRNIK K-30
320 MICHAŁ DWÓRNIK M-30
341 PIOTREK DWÓRNIK M-20
1466 JOANNA DYBICZ K-40
537 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
1361 MARCIN DYCHA M-40
2058 DARIUSZ DYGA M-40
1155 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
724 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
864 ANTEK DZIADCZYK M-14
863 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
1474 MICHAL DZIADKOWIEC M-20
232 AGNIESZKA DZIDECZEK K-40
105 MARCIN DZIDECZEK M-30
847 MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
1919 MARCIN DZIENNIAK M-40
256 KACPER DZIEWICKI M-20
244 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
1979 RAFAŁ DZINROK M-30
446 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
394 ARKADIUSZ DZWONKOWSKI M-40
1379 KRZYSZTOF ENGLER M-30
148 TOMASZ FABIJAŃSKI M-30
1639 EWA FABISIEWICZ K-30
597 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
1821 GIORGIO FADDA M-30
1374 MAGDA FAFIŃSKA K-40
1974 DARIIA FALEI K-20
856 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
1509 ANNA FAŁEK-RANOS K-30
701 MAGDALENA FARAT K-30
1263 ŁUKASZ FEDEROWICZ M-30
1308 TOMASZ FERENS M-20
617 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M-30
1181 ŁUKASZ FETNER M-30
1111 RAFAŁ FICEK M-20
274 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-30
961 JAGODA FIJALKOWSKA K-12
2079 MARCIN FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
- MALGORZATA FIK-SZOPA K-40