13. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
598 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-50
514 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-40
361 PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
- ROBERT ADAMIAK M-50
- BEATA ANDRES K-40
762 ŁUKASZ ANDRYSZAK M-30
3005 BEATA ANTONIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
250% / 500 zł
851 BARBARA ANTONIAK-DRABAREK K-30
241 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
323 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-12
255 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K-40
- BOZENA ATAMAN K-30
530 MAREK AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
524 MONIA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
213 JANUSZ AULEYTNER M-40
1112 KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-20
332 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-30
1062 JAN BAJENA M-20
- MARIA BAJENA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
38% / 75 zł
529 MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
897 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
428 JAN BARAN M-30
981 KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
734 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
843 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
333 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
- KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-40
290 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
- MONIKA BAUMGART K-30
662 ROBERT BAUMGART M-40
- RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
328 PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K-40
829 JACEK BEDNAREK M-40
- IGOR BEDNARSKI M-40
- TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
- ARKADIUSZ BEDNER M-30
- RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-30
854 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
960 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
267 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M-20
463 PAWEŁ BEZUCH M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BIAŁY M-20
867 DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ M-40
- RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI M-40
591 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
594 JAKUB BIELSKI M-16
228 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
420 MAŁGORZATA BIENIEK K-40
733 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
975 DOROTA BIERNAT K-50
312 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
974 MICHAŁ BIERNAT M-60
- MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
578 ALEKSANDRA BIGORAJSKA K-20
914 KATARZYNA BIGOS K-30
653 ARTUR BINCZYK M-30
1064 ANNA BLACHOWSKA K-20
1107 PAWEL BLAZEWICZ M-20
- MACIEJ BLOCH M-30
605 DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
732 ROMUALD BŁAŹDZIEWICZ M-70
- KATARZYNA BŁESZNOWSKA-KORNIŁOWICZ K-40
1117 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M-30
915 ANDRZEJ BOGDAŁ M-30
461 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
1073 ANETA BOGUCKA K-40
295 IZABELA BOGUMIŁ K-40
- PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
1087 MAŁGORZATA BOJAROWSKA K-20
845 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
- TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
1059 LOLITA BONDAR K-30
951 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-50
1037 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
908 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
505 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-18
904 MARCIN BORZECHOWSKI M-30
785 OSKAR BOSS M-20
- PIOTR BRAMSON M-40
- JĘDRZEJ BRAND M-40
462 NATALIA BRONISZEWSKA K-14
464 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
802 ALEKSANDRA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
495 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-16
492 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
643 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
784 SZYMON BUDA M-20
716 AGNIESZKA BUDEK K-30
645 MACIEK BUDEK M-18
644 ROBERT BUDEK M-40
789 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
357 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
547 DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
395 MAGDALENA BYCZEWSKA K-30
705 MARCIN BYRT M-40
626 EMILIA BZURA K-40
624 JACEK BZURA M-40
781 PAWEŁ CABAJ M-40
599 MONIKA CABAŃSKA K-40
- JOSE CARRILLO LEON M-30
- AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
35% / 70 zł
1050 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M-50
374 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M-40
1011 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
214 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
- PIOTR CHEŁMICKI M-14
558 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
250 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
841 PAWEL CHMIELOWIEC M-40
1008 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-30
568 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
954 KAROLINA CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO K-30
335 JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA K-40
990 ARTUR CHOMICZEWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
668 ŁUKASZ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-40
989 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
399 LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
535 KAROLINA CHRZANOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
262 SZYMON CHURSKI M-50
- RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
381 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
881 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
- ADAM CIECIELĄG M-14
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
438 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-30
- MICHAŁ CIESIELSKI M-30
398 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
770 ULA CULJAK K-40
- STANISŁAW ĆWIEK M-70
271 JAKUB CWIL M-12
480 ANNA CYBULSKA K-40
516 MONIKA CYBULSKA K-40
426 MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-20
890 MAREK CZACHOR M-30
1121 JOANNA CZAJKA K-30
375 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR CZAPLICKI M-30
- DAGNY CZAPSKA K-30
388 JACEK CZARNECKI M-30
745 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
1088 HUBERT CZEJAREK M-40
330 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
208 DAMIAN CZERSKI M-30
824 PAWEŁ CZOŁNIK M-20
- TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
874 ANDRZEJ CZYŻEWSKI M-60
923 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
842 TOMASZ CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- ANNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
304 KASIA DĄBROWSKA K-30
1057 MONIKA DĄBROWSKA K-20
601 OLIWIA DĄBROWSKA K-18
692 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
415 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER DALEWSKI M-30
998 ANDREI DANILIUK M-30
219 KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K-20
584 MATEUSZ DĘBSKI M-16
952 ŻANETA DELA K-20
- EUGENIUSZ DEMBIŃSKI M-70
- MARCIN DENUSZEK M-30
909 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA K-12
907 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
468 ADRIAN DERA M-30
687 WIKTOR DERESZ M-20
933 FILIP DMOCHOWSKI M-30
1119 JAKUB DMUCHOWSKI M-20
835 MICHAŁ DMYTRYK M-40
941 DOROTA DOBROWOLSKA K-60
656 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K-20
723 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
281 ANETA DOMINIK K-50
231 JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
872 BARBARA DOMŻAŁ K-20
- SZYMON DOROŻYŃSKI M-20
572 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50
- BARTLOMIEJ DRACH M-30
708 ALEKSANDER DRAGAN M-20
1100 ANETA DRAMIŃSKA K-40
1099 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M-40
1101 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI M-14
363 MACIEJ DROZD M-40
475 MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA K-20
758 DAMIAN DRZEWIECKI M-30
246 SEBASTIAN DUDA M-30
869 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-40
871 SYLWIA DUDEK K-20
629 PIOTR DUKAŁA M-30
331 MAGDA DWÓRNIK K-30
320 MICHAŁ DWÓRNIK M-30
341 PIOTREK DWÓRNIK M-20
537 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
724 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
864 ANTEK DZIADCZYK M-14
863 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40