15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
13002 ANNA KRATIUK K-30
- EMILIA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA MISTERSKA K-40
- JACEK ORYCH M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M-40
- BARTOSZ BORCZYK M-40
- EWA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK K-40
- ANETA OSIAL K-30
- GRZEGORZ DRĄG M-30
- RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
17097 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SABA K-20
16012 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
13067 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-30
- KAROLINA POŚNIK K-30
- MAGDALENA DUL K-40
17122 PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
16206 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
19255 MARTA PŁUSZKA K-20
- MARIOLA BARTOSZ K-40
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
- JOLANTA WOŹNICZKA K-40
14398 MIROSŁAW POTOCZNY M-40
- MAGDALENA WILK K-40
13948 RYSZARD BIERNAT M-60
- SEBASTIAN ROZMIAREK M-20
- MICHAŁ JURGA M-30
13963 DOROTA WOŹNIAK K-50
- TATSIANA LUKASHEVICH K-30
- KONRAD PUNIEWSKI M-30
13975 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KNOPP M-20
- MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM PŁANDOWSKI M-40
- KINGA LENIK K-40
- ADAM KOWALCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ GĘBALA M-30
- ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
- RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
15577 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-50
- KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA BANACH K-20
- MAGDALENA SUMOWSKA K-40
14032 JAREK KRZYMIŃSKI M-40
17880 DAMIAN ŁOSIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA LECHOCKA K-30
14045 ROBERT KUCHARSKI M-20
- SYLWIA SOWA K-40
- KAROLINA BANASZAK K-30
- SZYMON STOCHAJ M-40
- ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
- DAWID WÓJCIK M-40
- MAGDALENA STANKOWSKA K-30
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
17899 MYKOLA MATSENKO M-60
17418 ADAM WILGAT M-50
- TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
- DAVID MANUEL GARCÍA GODOY M-30
- EWA FABISIAK K-50
14090 SIMON HANSEN M-40
- MARCIN BŁASZCZYK M-30
- JAN SZYMANSKI M-30
- RALF VERSCHUUR M-30
14104 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- ANDRZEJ FABIAŃSKI M-60
18357 PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-50
14113 DARIUSZ FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
14122 ROMAN NOWACKI M-40
- MONIKA KWATER K-20
- DZMITRY VARABYOU M-30
14135 PAWEŁ PASZKIEWICZ M-40
19182 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M-40
- ANETA KUCHARSKA K-40
14146 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-40
- ANNA SENDECKA K-20
- ANNA RZYMOWSKA K-30
14714 DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ PTASZNIK M-40
- LUCYNA FONAŁ K-30
16381 PAWEŁ DEWISZEK M-50
16421 MICHAŁ LEMIEC M-20
- ALICJA SYKUT K-30
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
- MONIKA MAZUREK K-40
14720 RENATA PUCZYŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN RATAJCZAK M-40
- HUBERT BOSAK M-30
14729 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-30
- WOJCIECH IWAŃCZAK M-40
- MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-40
14771 MARCIN KOMPIŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW DERBIN M-40
- PAWEŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
14749 JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ BORSUK M-30
- JACEK GRYZ M-40
18467 AMAIA SANTA CRUZ K-20
14764 MICHAŁ PORYCKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEWŁOCKI M-30
18475 JULIO SAN VICENTE GOMEZ M-20
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
16021 MAGDALENA MIKIEWICZ K-30
- ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-40
- ALAN MACHTYL M-30
- KATARZYNA ZNAJDEK K-20
- BERNADETA MANDOSIK K-60
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
18521 ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
- MARIA MAZUREK K-30
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
16403 MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WYCISŁOWSKI M-60
- MICHALINA BŁASZCZYK K-20
- WERONIKA SZPONAR - KAMIŃSKA K-20
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- KARIN RADZIWIŁŁ K-60
14850 MICHAŁ KIELAN M-30
- BEATA HEJNA K-20
- MARCIN MROZIK M-40
14858 HANNA JARACZEWSKA K-40
14862 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN KURZOK M-40
- GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
- YAUHEN MARCHUKEVICH M-20
- DANIEL PIETRZAK M-40
16417 URSZULA CZAJKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-40
18527 AGNIESZKA CAŁKA K-40
- NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-40
18590 KAROL ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
15042 JACEK DZIEŁAK M-40
18597 TOMASZ SOSZKA M-30
15054 JAKUB BENNEWICZ M-30
18608 JACEK MOSSAKOWSKI M-30
15090 PAWEŁ ŻOCHOWSKI M-40
18631 GRZEGORZ RĄPAŁA M-40
- PIOTR WIELGOSZ M-40
15081 ELŻBIETA KOCIK K-40
- DANIEL WŁOSZCZYŃSKI M-20
15087 BOŻENA ŻEROMSKA K-40
15107 PRZEMYSŁAW MRUGALSKI M-30
18637 DAMIAN MIELCZARCZYK M-20
16499 ZBIGNIEW SKOLASA M-40
- ALBERT PERZANOWSKI M-20
15131 KAROL BŁĘDOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
15334 BENJAMIN LUCKOCK M-40
- RAFAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
15152 MAŁGORZATA KORONKIEWICZ K-50
15162 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI M-40
16512 MARTYNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
15169 PIOTR KUBIT M-30
18696 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-40
16520 RAFAŁ SZYSZKO M-20
15185 ROBIN PORKOLAB M-20
15196 SONIA BARTNIK K-20
15248 MARTYNA WITEK K-50
15221 MARCIN RACKIEWICZ M-30
15216 ANNA SYGUŁA K-40
- BARTOSZ PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
18743 MICHAŁ WOJEWÓDKA M-30
- PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-50
19588 DYMITR KOCHANOWSKI M-40
16534 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA GIL K-40
- JERZY TRZEBIATOWSKI M-40
- IRYNA OMELIAN K-20
- MONIKA TRYNISZEWSKA K-20
15097 ŁUKASZ KOMOROWSKI M-30
15335 PIOTR NAPIERAJ M-40
15309 DMYTRO YABLON M-30
15350 LESZEK WŁODARSKI M-40
15326 KAMILA JANUSZEWSKA K-40
15364 IRYNA OMELIAN K-20
16581 DREW HINSHAW M-30
16585 ADAM RUTKOWSKI M-20
18909 KACPER ŁUGIEWICZ M-30
- RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
- EMILIA KRYSZTOFIK K-20
15290 DAWID DZIERŻAWCZYK M-30
- WERONIKA WOJTAŚKIEWICZ K-30
15304 ŁUKASZ KOPER M-40
15838 MARCIN KREBS K-30
15382 ŁUKASZ WIETECKI M-30
- DARIA BARTNIAK K-30
16632 MILENA GUMOWSKA K-20
15266 KRZYSZTOF ROZEN M-60
- BEATA TOMKOWICZ K-30
15826 MARCIN SADŁO M-30
15426 ALEKSANDER KŁOS M-20
15423 ANDREW BELL M-40