15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1003 ANNA KRATIUK K-30
1019 MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
16003 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M-30
1051 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
8008 ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI M-30
1035 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
1483 AMADEUSZ ZADEBERNY M-20
1099 MACIEJ SYKULA M-30
1067 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
1611 SYLWIA LIPIŃSKA K-30
8024 ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
1083 BARTOSZ GOLUBIŃSKI M-30
16019 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
2828 KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
1179 RAFAŁ KOŚCIN M-40
1115 MACIEJ POPEK M-40
1131 RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
1147 MAREK SZYNKAREWICZ M-50
1163 AGATA TRESENBERG K-40
16035 BARBARA POPEK K-40
8040 MARTA GRUSZECKA K-20
1195 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-40
1211 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
16051 ANDRZEJ SOWA M-30
1227 DANIEL JOŃCZYK M-30
1916 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
1243 KAMIL CHOROMAŃSKI M-20
1643 KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
8056 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
1259 ANETA WRONOWSKA K-40
1275 WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
1291 TOMASZ DZIUGIEL M-40
1419 DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI M-20
1307 DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
8072 MARCIN LAPINSKI M-20
1323 SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI M-40
16067 ADRIANA NEUBERT K-30
1339 MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
1355 YAUHENI PAULOVICH M-20
1451 ALICJA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
2140 ANNA BANASIK K-40
1371 IVAN FERRARIO M-50
1387 ROBERT SZMAJDZINSKI M-50
8088 DAWID STACHOWIAK M-30
1403 MARIUSZ SADOWSKI M-30
1435 PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
1467 ANNA GÓRKIEWICZ K-30
1499 PATRYCJA SKORUPSKA K-20
1515 MILENA PASZKOWSKA K-30
1996 JOANNA MOLAK K-30
1531 PIOTR RAPACKI M-40
16083 PAULINA MISZTAL-KUBIAK K-30
1547 JACEK ORGANA M-50
1563 PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA- DOROSZ K-40
1579 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
1595 MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA K-50
8120 PAWEŁ JAROSIEWICZ M-30
1627 JAROSŁAW BORUKAŁO M-50
1659 ADRIAN WYLĘŻEK M-20
1675 BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI M-40
16099 TOMASZ DUDZIŃSKI M-30
1691 PRZEMYSŁAW SZOSTAK M-30
8136 BARTŁOMIEJ CIASTEK M-30
1707 TOMASZ GROTOWSKI M-50
1723 AGNIESZKA SULL K-40
1739 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ DOMÉNECH M-20
1755 KRZYSZTOF ŁAPIŃSKI M-40
8152 HUBERT GŁODNY M-40
1771 MARIUSZ KOGUT M-40
1787 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
1803 PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
1820 GRZEGORZ BINKIEWICZ M-30
16115 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-30
1836 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
1852 JAKUB STAROŃ M-30
8168 PIOTR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
1868 MICHAŁ KOŁOSOWSKI M-40
1884 CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX M-50
1900 WOJCIECH KRASNODĘBSKI M-50
8184 PIOTR KACZMARSKI M-40
1932 ANNA OZGA K-20
1948 CHRISTOPH MOHR M-40
1964 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
8200 IZABELA KUCHAREK K-40
1980 MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-40
16131 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2012 JUSTYNA GZOWSKA K-20
2028 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-30
8216 RADOSŁAW KOZARYN M-30
2044 ELŻBIETA SÓJKA K-40
2060 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40
2076 BEATA BURY K-40
2092 MARCIN TĘCZAR M-20
2108 JOANNA BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA K-30
16307 MARTA PŁUSZKA K-20
2252 DOROTA ŁODZIANA K-30
2124 MARCIN PRUS M-30
2156 ARKADIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
2172 LESZEK BAREJA M-50
16147 DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
2188 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M-40
2204 LUIZA PANTERA K-30
8232 ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI M-40
2220 BARBARA MAZUREK K-40
16163 MONIKA WRÓBEL-LUTZ K-40
2236 MARCIN PAKULSKI M-30
16275 IWETA BURNA K-40
2268 MACIEJ ZALEWSKI M-40
2284 KATARZYNA PUŚLECKA K-20
2300 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
2316 KRZYSZTOF GODZWA M-20
16179 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
- ALICJA KABAT K-20
8104 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
2332 JAROSŁAW SAGAN M-40
2348 GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB PIWKOWSKI M-30
2364 DUC HANH LY M-40
11387 JOANNA GARSTECKA K-40
8248 WOJCIECH WILKOSZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW OLEJNICZAK M-30
- DOMINIK GAJERSKI M-40
2380 JANUSZ WYSTĘPSKI M-40
16195 PRZEMYSLAW PRUSZYNSKI M-30
2444 KAROL ŁASOWSKI M-30
2460 MAREK BALUK M-50
2396 TOMASZ GAŃKO M-40
- ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
2412 KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M-30
8264 MICHALINA KUDLAK K-20
- MARZENA SUCHORAB K-50
2428 DMITRIY GULIAIEV M-20
16211 ADRIAN WĘGRZYN M-20
- JANUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
8280 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-40
2476 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR GÓRNOWICZ M-30
2492 MATEUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
11275 KASIA PRZYGODA K-40
2508 MACIEJ TOKARSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-30
16227 DARIUSZ WALO M-30
- RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
11291 SŁAWOMIR DOPIERAŁA M-40
2524 MICHAŁ SŁODOWY M-30
11307 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M-40
2540 TOMASZ DUMIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEL KOCHOWSKI M-30
2556 AGNIESZKA WYPYCH K-40
11323 ADAM REDZIMSKI M-50
8296 MARIUSZ BŁASIAK M-50
2572 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K-40
16243 KRZYSZTOF PAWLAK M-40
11339 AGNIESZKA GROŃSKA K-40
2588 ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ ŁABĘDZKI M-30
- JOANNA GOSEK K-30
2604 KLAUDIA OCHOWIAK K-30
11355 KRZYSZTOF RZEPKA M-30
2620 ARKADIUSZ LABUS M-30
11371 WOJCIECH GRUCHALSKI M-30
16259 NICHOLAS HOLDCRAFT M-40
2636 SJAAK SCHOUTENS M-40
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
2652 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-30
2668 ROBERT LIWACKI M-30
11403 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
11419 ANNA TUROWSKA K-20
2684 TOMASZ BUCHHOLZ M-20
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
11435 ŁUKASZ SZLUFARSKI M-30
2700 PIOTR CZAPSKI M-30
- MONIKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-40
2716 PAWEŁ CHOMIUK M-30
11451 ALICJA SIECZYCH K-30
- GRZEGORZ CZYŻEWSKI M-40
2732 DANIEL SYBICKI M-40
11467 TOMASZ KOZERA M-30
- MACIEJ KUBLIK M-40
11483 PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA M-20
2748 ANGELIKA KOROL K-20
16291 ADAM OŚKO M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
2764 DOMINIK ANIOŁA-KUSZ M-40
11499 NASTASSIA KAZLENOK K-20
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
2780 MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
- ANNA WALCZAK K-40
11515 NATALIYA KOMARNITSKAYA K-30
2796 MICHAŁ KRĄPIEC M-30
2812 WITOLD LICHWAŁA M-30
- ADAM SYKUT M-40
11531 DAMIAN GARBACZ M-30
- MONIKA PISKAŁA K-40
11547 MARIA BUGUTSKAYA K-40
11563 KAROL GLINKA M-30
- JAROSŁAW KOZIK M-40
2844 MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- AGATA STĘPIEŃ K-40