15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1191 RENATA BURGHARDT K-50
10201 KATARZYNA BURDAJEWICZ K-50
- PAWEŁ ŁABUZ M-40
2885 ADAM RYCOMBEL M-40
1202 JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-30
- ADRIAN DRABINSKI M-40
10213 BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
8048 JOANNA GABRYLUK K-20
8049 KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
10259 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
- MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK K-40
- ANETA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- DAWID CHAJDUKIEWICZ M-40
- DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
1257 JOANNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
1265 KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA K-40
1273 PIOTR KIRILOW M-40
- PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
- MONIKA PRASEK K-30
16054 PIOTR TOMALSKI M-40
11535 DAMIAN HORTECKI M-30
1295 MARTA HIŻ K-40
1023 KAMIL DRELA M-40
- DZMITRY PAZHARSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
8072 MARCIN LAPINSKI M-30
1319 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-40
1331 JARO FIEDUCIK M-50
1338 KAROLINA WILCZEWSKA K-40
1345 JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA LASEK K-40
10308 JAN BORG NILSSON M-60
10313 DOROTA JEŻYK K-40
1451 ALICJA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- MARINA SOROKINA K-40
1381 DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
8077 MOTI MIZRAHI M-40
1398 MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA K-40
1401 PAWEŁ JĘDRAK M-50
16076 MARCIN SZUBA M-40
1417 PAWEŁ KOLCZYK M-40
10124 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
11356 MAGDALENA BIL K-40
2085 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
8092 AGNIESZKA PIZON K-20
1432 PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
1436 DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
1458 ANNA BRĘK K-30
- KATARZYNA PILARSKA K-30
10386 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
1478 EWA SKOWROŃSKA K-40
- WŁODEK JANK M-40
10397 MAREK OLSZAK M-20
1507 IRYNA RUD K-30
- JAKUB TRESKA M-20
- WITOLD GOSZCZYCKI M-50
1528 MICHAŁ NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
10422 AGNIESZKA ŁUCZAK K-20
- BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
- MARIUSZ WOJTKOWIAK M-50
- MIKE HOWARTH M-50
1598 IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI M-50
1569 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
16153 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GROŃSKA K-40
- JERZY LAJTER M-70
2596 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M-30
2600 CEZARY RYBACZYK M-40
3275 MAŁGORZATA NOWAK K-30
16251 ALICJA GRAJCZYK K-20
3315 SŁAWOMIR SZUTKO M-40
2619 MICHAŁ DZIENISIK M-20
- ARTUR SOSNA M-30
2631 ANNA ANDRE K-30
- TOMASZ PUTO M-40
2638 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
2762 WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-50
11390 KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-40
2647 BARTOSZ ZAREMBA M-30
2655 SYLWIA SŁABIK K-30
11396 PIOTR DOBOSZ M-30
- JACEK GALANTY M-60
11411 CHUN-YI CHAO K-30
2683 RAFAŁ BORKOWSKI M-20
2686 KATARZYNA BALCERZAK-DANILEWICZ K-40
2690 JOACHIM ANTKOWIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ KOPÓWKA M-20
- MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M-30
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
16283 KAROL PISAREK M-30
3750 IRMA KRYZAN K-30
11462 MARCIN POKROPIŃSKI M-20
2736 TOM DEVINCK M-20
11469 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
- PAWEŁ NIZIOŁEK M-30
11479 GRZEGORZ MACKO M-40
2748 ANGELIKA KOROL K-20
8347 MATTHIAS HÄFLIGER M-40
- ARTUR MAZUREK M-30
16296 JOLANTA URBAŃSKA K-40
- MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-60
2771 RYSZARD WITKOWSKI M-60
- DANA KONDAREWICZ K-20
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
8373 PIOTR ŻMUDA M-30
- ZACHARIASZ ADAMCZYK M-20
- BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
11518 DARIUSZ KNYBA M-40
11525 MARTA KLAUDYNA BANDOCH K-30
2881 PIOTR DERA M-30
- FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
16306 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
- TOMASZ WIZA M-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
11554 SŁAWOMIR KACZMAREK M-40
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
11563 KAROL GLINKA M-30
11566 MARLENA MICHALAK K-30
- AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
2847 MACIEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
16310 SYLWIA BOGUMIŁ K-20
3180 ŁUKASZ GRZELAK M-30
- GERALD ZACZEK-PICHLER M-40
2867 PIOTR PRUCHNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
3442 MARIOLA JASIUL K-40
- AGATA KOWALCZYK K-30
2890 KATARZYNA SKIERKA K-30
2958 BARBARA GADOMSKA K-40
2900 EDYTA STRZEMECKA K-40
2906 JĘDRZEJ WIERZCHOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA RAK-SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN WAŚKIEWICZ M-30
10389 KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- JAKUB NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
10431 TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-40
11016 DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
8227 KLAUDIA SZULC K-20
10587 NEIL VEITCH M-50
2421 PIOTR MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
10696 JACEK FILIPOWSKI M-40
10741 MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BROŻ M-40
10829 ANNA STACHURSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW POPŁAWSKI M-30
- PATRYK URBANOWICZ M-20
2840 KATARZYNA DEJER K-20
- JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ BOŚ M-40
11101 PIOTR PERNAK M-50
- MICHAŁ GŁÓWKA M-30
- DOMINIKA BURACZEK K-20
- MARCIN GRUZA M-40
16539 ADAM CZAJKOWSKI M-50
8442 MARCIN CIEŚLAK M-30
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
11240 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
3302 DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
3393 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
8061 KASIA ODOROWICZ K-50
- PATRYK RYBA M-20
10800 MAREK WERKOWSKI M-50
3313 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- GRZEGORZ TYŁA M-30
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- LESZEK KIELAK M-30
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
- ANNA SZEWCZAK K-20
11442 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
1790 ANNA MARKOWSKA-SZCZEPANIAK K-40
3834 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
1366 AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-30
11882 PAULINA SZYMANSKA K-30
16325 RADOSŁAW JURENDT M-30
1795 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
- JAKUB CIBORSKI M-40
8305 MAREK BEDNARZ M-20
3019 KATARZYNA ONICHIMOWSKA K-40
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
- DROBININ OLEKSANDER M-20
11338 GRZEGORZ SULIMA M-40
2115 DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
8545 ARTUR SZWEJDA M-20
10542 DOROTA MACIEJEC K-40
3685 ALICJA KLIMKO K-50
11489 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
- PIOTR KĄKOL M-20
- ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
11570 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M-40
- JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
16609 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K-30