15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8570 MATEUSZ SIEŃSKI M-20
8569 PIOTR KICIŃSKI M-40
8568 PAWEŁ GAJDA M-40
8567 MARIUSZ DANILEWICZ M-40
8566 MICHAŁ LEMIEC M-20
8565 PIOTR PAWEŁKO M-30
8564 MICHAŁ POLITOWSKI M-40
8563 ANDRZEJ WARYCH M-50
8562 EDYTA GUGAŁA K-40
8561 SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-30
8560 MARCIN DWORAK M-40
8559 ALEKSANDRA KABAĆ K-30
8558 URSZULA CZAJKA K-20
8557 ANNA RUSZKOWSKA K-40
8556 JACEK RUSZKOWSKI M-50
8555 WALDEMAR ZIACH M-50
8554 PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-40
8553 IWONA SMOLIŃSKA K-30
8552 SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8550 ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI M-40
8549 KAROLINA KRAKOWIAN K-30
8548 ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
8547 MONIKA NAULEWICZ K-30
8546 ROMUALD STUPKIEWICZ M-60
8544 KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA K-30
8542 PAWEŁ KOLASIŃSKI M-20
8541 ANNA WOJSŁAW K-30
8540 DOMINIKA SAŁATA K-20
8538 KATARZYNA WIERZBICKA K-30
8537 MICHAL CHOJNACKI M-30
8536 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M-40
8535 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
8534 STANISŁAW KOMAR M-30
8533 PIOTR SOCHAŃSKI M-20
8532 MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
8531 DANIEL KIERUCZENKO M-30
8530 HUBERT MARSZAŁEK M-30
8529 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
8528 JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
8524 KAMIL RYBIŃSKI M-30
8523 GRZEGORZ KASPERKIEWICZ M-20
8521 AGNIESZKA RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA K-40
8520 ALA SANKO K-30
8519 JACEK GRYZ M-40
8518 JOANNA KRUZ K-40
8517 TOMASZ MADEJ M-30
8516 LUKASZ GABA M-20
8515 RAFAŁ BARTNIK M-40
8514 MARIUSZ BOCIAN M-40
8513 GRZEGORZ GAWROŃSKI M-40
8512 KATARZYNA KUBIAK K-30
8511 DOROTA KUSIŃSKA K-30
8510 ANDRZEJ ŚMIGACZ M-40
8509 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI M-30
8508 ANNA ZAREMBA K-30
8507 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M-30
8506 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
8505 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
8504 PAWEL DEWISZEK M-50
8503 BARTOSZ RADZIO M-40
8502 PAWEŁ HELAK M-40
8501 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-40
8500 JACEK NOSOWSKI M-40
8499 KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA K-20
8498 MICHAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-70
8497 DARIUSZ NOWACKI M-40
8496 PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
8495 TOMASZ MOLENDOWSKI M-40
8494 MATEUSZ BACA M-30
8493 PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-60
8492 ANNA SIENKIEWICZ K-20
8490 KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
8489 KAMIL KOPEĆ M-20
8488 BARBARA DUDKO K-30
8485 WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
8484 YAUHENI LESKITS M-20
8483 PAVEL SAMSONENKA M-20
8482 STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-60
8479 ANETA WŁODARCZYK-MIŚTA K-50
8478 KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
8477 ADRIAN SZKWAREK M-40
8476 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
8475 MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ M-40
8474 MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
8473 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
8472 PIOTR KONARSKI M-30
8471 JUNE URIARTE GIL K-20
8470 MARCIN GADOMSKI M-40
8469 SEBASTIAN PROCHENKA M-30
8468 DOMINIK ZAJĄC M-20
8467 TOMASZ KIŃCZYK M-40
8466 GRZEGORZ JAKUBISIAK M-40
8464 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
8463 KATARZYNA KLIMAS K-40
8462 JOLANTA KSIEZAK K-40
8460 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
8459 IGORS VUCANS M-40
8458 MARCELI TEODOREK M-30
8457 KAROL DZIARNOWSKI M-50
8456 KRZYSZTOF SZYSZKA M-30
8455 SOFIE THAARUP K-30
8454 KRZYSZTOF PACIOREK M-30
8453 ADAM BRODOWSKI M-20
8452 KRZYSZTOF GMITER M-40
8451 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
8450 AGATA DORCZUK K-30
8449 ADAM NYC M-50
8447 MARCIN KLEDZIK M-40
8446 ADRIAN PACHECKI M-20
8445 JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI M-40
8444 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
8442 MAŁGORZATA RUDOWSKA K-20
8441 MIKOŁAJ BEKASIAK M-30
8440 ROMAN BOROWIECKI M-40
8439 ELŻBIETA MYSZEWSKA K-40
8438 PATRYK BUDKOWSKI M-20
8437 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
8436 WOJCIECH DUROK M-40
8435 ADAM MUSUR M-60
8434 JERZY WOJTYŃSKI M-70
8432 IEVGEN SEMENOV M-20
8431 GRZEGORZ KULIGOWSKI M-30
8430 PAWEŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-40
8428 MARIUSZ KOWACKI M-40
8427 KRZYSZTOF ZBOROWSKI M-30
8426 ALEKSANDRA PAPROCKA K-30
8425 JUSTYNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
8424 MICHAŁ GRYSIŃSKI M-30
8423 MAGDALENA LIS K-20
8422 MARTA JAŚLAN K-30
8421 MEIR TIBI M-50
8420 HUBERT GIL M-40
8419 KAROLINA SUCHMIEL K-40
8418 MACIEJ KACZMAREK M-30
8417 YANA STAKHORSKA K-20
8416 LUKASZ DARMOCHWAL M-30
8415 EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-50
8414 BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJAK M-20
8413 DOROTA RZEPLIŃSKA K-40
8412 JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M-50
8411 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
8410 MATEUSZ KLIŚ M-20
8409 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
8408 MARCIN RUDZKI M-30
8407 ŁUKASZ SKWERES M-30
8406 DAWID MITROWSKI M-20
8405 PAWEŁ CHARYTONIUK M-40
8404 MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-50
8403 IZABELA LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA K-30
8402 KONSTANTIN SAMOILIN M-40
8401 EDYTA WOJNICKA K-30
8399 MAKSYM NETSIUK M-20
8398 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
8397 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
8396 KATARZYNA ANDRUCZYK K-40
8395 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK M-40
8394 MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA K-30
8393 ROBERT WILK M-50
8392 MARCIN FIDELUS M-40
8391 ANTONI DAKOWSKI M-50
8390 JACEK ROSŁAN M-50
8389 CEZARY KALINOWSKI M-30
8388 MICHAL MILEROWSKI M-30
8387 MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI M-40
8386 BARTOSZ SZWAJKA M-20
8385 ADAM SCHRÖDER M-40
8383 ARTUR KOSZAREK M-40
8382 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
8381 ANETA SAKOWSKA K-40
8379 ALIAKSANDR MARTYNIUK M-20
8378 ANETTA KOZIKOWSKA K-40
8377 MIROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
8376 NATALIA KIELAK K-30
8375 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
8373 PIOTR ŻMUDA M-30
8372 SYLWIA ROMANIUK K-30
8371 PÄIVI SAVILAMPI K-50
8370 MATEUSZ SARNES M-30
8369 LUCYNA DŁUGOSZ K-50
8368 PAWEŁ JODKO M-40
8367 FILIP MAKARA M-40
8366 KAMIL TROSZCZYŃSKI M-20
8365 DAVID LEVAI M-30
8364 MARCIN FRELISZEK M-30
8363 JACEK SOCHA M-40
8362 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
8361 WOJTEK DUNASZEWSKI M-30
8360 WOJCIECH BOBOWSKI M-30
8359 RADOSŁAW ŁASKI M-30
8358 MICHALINA CZERNIA K-20
8357 MATEUSZ NOWIŃSKI M-30
8356 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
8355 IWONA KIEŁBICKA-TYSZKA K-30
8354 JERZY JANKOWSKI M-60
8353 DARIUSZ BOROWIEC M-50
8352 MICHAL KRAJEWSKI M-20
8351 MARIUSZ SMYK M-20
8350 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-20
8349 ARTUR PIETRUCHA M-50
8348 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40