15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN LISTOPAD M-30
- SEBASTIAN WORETA M-40
- MONIKA KACZMAREK K-30
- KAMIL GAWRON M-30
- DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI M-50
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
- MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M-20
- KINGA RYBAK K-40
- JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN MROZIK M-40
- MARCIN KURZOK M-40
- WALDEMAR SZUBA M-50
- ELŻBIETA GIL K-40
- MICHALINA BŁASZCZYK K-20
- MICHAŁ MADEJ M-30
- TOMASZ STARUCH M-30
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
- MARCIN WALEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
- KAROLINA POŚNIK K-30
- MAREK DEWOR M-50
- SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-40
- KATARZYNA TEODOROWICZ K-40
- KATARZYNA JERZAK K-20
- MARCIN KĘPKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI M-40
- JACEK ORYCH M-40
- MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
- WIOLETTA SKOCZEŃ K-30
- KAMIL GRZYWKA M-30
- AGNIESZKA MICKIEWICZ K-30
- HENRIQUE MOUTINHO M-30
- MICHAŁ GÓRNY M-20
- PIOTR WIELGOSZ M-40
- SZYMON SKITEK M-30
- MARCIN SZUSTAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BYLICKI M-50
- MICHAŁ OSTATEK M-40
- MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
- WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI M-50
- KARIN RADZIWIŁŁ K-60
- DARIA BARTNIAK K-30
- MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-40
- MARCIN LELEŃ M-30
- EWA FABISIAK K-50
- MONIKA KWATER K-20
- PAWEŁ LIPOWSKI M-40
- JACEK GRYZ M-40
- SZYMON STOCHAJ M-40
- JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
- ELIZA PROMIŃSKA-GOSS K-40
- YAUHEN MARCHUKEVICH M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MORAŃDA K-30
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA PYTLAK K-20
- MAŁGORZATA WALKÓW K-40
- MAGDA RZACA K-30
- BARTOSZ BORCZYK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
- HUBERT JASKÓŁKA M-60
- ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
- WERONIKA WOJTAŚKIEWICZ K-30
- OLGA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA JASIŃSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW GOLEC M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
- BASIA SWOREK K-30
- WERONIKA SZPONAR - KAMIŃSKA K-20
- JULIA VITSKO K-30
- MICHAŁ MYSTKOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA KRASZEWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ADAM STAŃKO M-30
- SŁAWOMIR TARGOŃSKI M-40
- ADAM PŁANDOWSKI M-40
- DAWID WÓJCIK M-40
- MARCIN BŁASZCZYK M-30
- ANNA STATKIEWICZ K-40
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
- MACIEJ MOKRZEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
- ANNA RZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ MUCHALSKI M-40
- MAKSYM CHERKAS M-30
- RAFAŁ RZEMPOŁUCH M-30
- MARIA MAZUREK K-30
- DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ M-30
- JUSTYNA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- REMIGIUSZ WRUK M-50
- JUSTYNA KURAS K-20
- TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
- DANIEL WŁOSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-30
- SANTINA MARKOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA SZYBISZ K-40
- MARIKA FRANKOWSKA K-30
- GENNADIY UCHAEV M-40
- BARTOSZ NIEDZICKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
- MICHAŁ JURGA M-30
- MARIUSZ KUBALA M-30
- ALICJA SYKUT K-30
- ROBERT MOREŃ M-50
- RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
- TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-40
- URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK K-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
- CHRISTER NAESENIUS M-50
- RALF VERSCHUUR M-30
- JACEK SZYMAŃCZUK M-30
- KAMIL LESIAK M-40
- MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- KONRAD CIESIELSKI M-20
- MAREK MINKIEWICZ M-40
- PAULINA PIETRZAK K-30
- PAULINA MISZTAL-KUBIAK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
- SERGII KRAŚKO M-40
- MICHAŁ BERNAD M-30
- TATSIANA LUKASHEVICH K-30
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA MAZUREK K-40
- IRYNA OMELIAN K-20
- DOROTA JANICKA K-30
- ROBERT STACHELSKI M-40
- ARTUR ANDRUSIAK M-50
- ANETA OSIAL K-30
- ŁUKASZ WOLANIN M-30
- WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
- SYLWIA MAJEWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ PTASZNIK M-40
- KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
- ANETA KUCHARSKA K-40
- OSWALD WYPYCH M-30
- MACIEJ KARPIUK M-30
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ GROMELSKI M-30
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- IWONA NOWAK K-30
- VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
- SEBASTIAN GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ HENZEL M-40
- KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
- YEVHEN MOSIURA M-20
- JACEK KARSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K-30
- WODZISŁAW SMORAWSKI M-30
- JAKUB LIS M-20
- AGATA PĘTELSKA K-30
- ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ FABIAŃSKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M-40
- ŁUKASZ STACHNIK M-20
- JAKUB SENDER M-30
- JAN KOTNOWSKI M-40
- ANETA WRONOWSKA K-40
- ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ K-40
- MARTA USIELSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
- GRZEGORZ BER M-40
- MACIEJ ADAMCZYK M-20
- RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW JĘDRAS M-30
- ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
- MARLENA GOŁOFIT K-40
- ADAM KOWALCZYK M-30
- PIOTR KILIJANEK M-40
- EMILIA KRYSZTOFIK K-20
- GINES ROMERA ALVAREZ M-20
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
- ARIANNA BABRAJ K-20
- KAROLINA GÓRSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA MISTERSKA K-40
- TOMASZ GABRYSZEWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA JASIEWICZ K-30
- MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BORSUK M-30
- KINGA ZAJĄC K-20
- KATARZYNA SZOPIŃSKA K-30
- DOMINIK ZWIERZYŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN GOLAŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN RATAJCZAK M-40
- BEATA TOMKOWICZ K-30
- MAGDALENA SUMOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI M-30