15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ SZWAGROWSKI M-50
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
- MONIKA KOPER K-20
- NORBERT SUCHORZEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN MICHNOWSKI M-40
- PATRYK RYBA M-20
- ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
- LESZEK KIELAK M-30
- DOROTA ŁODZIANA K-40
- SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ ZAPARUCHA M-40
- KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-30
- MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
- SYLWIA KRALIK K-30
- AGATA GIERA K-40
- MICHAŁ KALKA M-20
- MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-60
- TOMASZ TRACZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ IGNACZAK M-50
- ELIZA WÓJCIK K-50
- JACEK GALANTY M-60
- RAQUEL JIMENEZ SANTOS K-40
- SYLWIA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ WIZA M-30
- WŁODEK JANK M-40
- MIROSŁAW TOMACKI M-60
- MELANIA MIAŁKOWSKA-KOPCIUCH K-40
- KARINA KALIŃSKA K-30
- KARMEL BIANCO K-30
- JERZY MANDOSIK M-60
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
- KRZYSIEK SZOSTAKIEWICZ M-20
- GONÇALO REIS M-20
- MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN BARYCKI M-40
- MARIOLA JASIUL K-40
- KAROL KOSIACKI M-30
- DANIEL SKRZYPIEC M-40
- SANJIV VHANAJE M-30
- ANNA JAKSINA K-40
- GRZEGORZ BATKO M-40
- TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN CIEŚLAK M-30
- PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
- MAREK JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- TADEUSZ WALUK M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KUZYK M-30
- WOJCIECH MOLSKI M-60
- MARTA MICHALAK K-40
- DOROTA ZOWCZAK K-30
- KAROLINA MELSKA K-30
- KAROLINA WILCZEWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN ABRAMOWICZ M-50
- TOMASZ CYBULSKI M-30
- DANA KONDAREWICZ K-20
- GRZEGORZ TYŁA M-30
- STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA MICHAŁOWSKA K-40
- BOŻENA BULIK K-30
- PAWEŁ JELENIEWSKI M-30
- ADAM SZTYLKA M-40
- BEATA PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN GÓRA M-50
- ANNA ŚWIĄĆ K-30
- MAGDALENA HOFMAN K-30
- TOM DEVINCK M-20
- TOMASZ ZYCH M-30
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
- AGNIESZKA KLUKOWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH BARWA M-20
- JAKUB TRESKA M-20
- DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
- JAKUB TOMICZEK M-30
- TOMASZ PIRZAŃSKI M-40
- MARTIN FLUCKIGER M-70
- ANNA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
- MARTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-30
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-30
- JAKUB GAJEWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BALCERZAK-DANILEWICZ K-40
- MEITAL MINTZ K-40
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- THEODOROS GOUMAS M-60
- KAROL GLINKA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ URZĘDOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIUSZ PIWOWARSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- MARTA WASIK K-30
- MICHAŁ KUTEK M-30
- JAKUB DOMECKI M-30
- ANNA STACHURSKA K-20
- TOMASZ CISEK M-50
- RAFAŁ BĄKOWSKI M-30
- DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
- ADRIAN DRABINSKI M-40
- JACEK ZAJDEK M-30
- ANNA ANDRE K-30
- KAMILA DURA K-40
- MARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
- EDYTA STRZEMECKA K-40
- MARCIN SAJA M-30
- DOMINIK HYS M-20
- BOGDAN MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
- MARIOLA ROKITA K-30
- MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB PRZEŹDZIECKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- DAWID CHAJDUKIEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
- JULIA CHAJZER K-30
- ANDRZEJ JUROWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD M-20
- PAWEŁ NIZIOŁEK M-30
- ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K-30
- KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
- MONIKA KIERES K-50
- BEATA KURIATA K-40
- KALINA SYPIAŃSKA K-40
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
- PIOTR KIRILOW M-40
- GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ FORNALCZYK M-40
- JAKUB NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
- PATRYK URBANOWICZ M-20
- AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
- BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
- MARINA KOLKOWSKA K-30
- EWA CHEŁEK K-20
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- MATEUSZ KLUSKA M-20
- SYLWIA KAPUT K-20
- ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
- ANNA KRZEWIŃSKA-SOWA K-30
- KARINA TERZONI K-30
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA RAK-SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
- EDWARD KOMENDACKI M-40
- ANNA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- KACPER PIWOWARSKI M-20
- MAREK TRUCHAN M-50
- EWA ZAWADZKA K-30
- JUSTYNA DARMOFALSKA K-20
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
- JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
- MONIKA PRASEK K-30
- NATALIA KOPCIŃSKA K-30
- MARIA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
- WOJCIECH BRYGIDER M-20
- MIKE HOWARTH M-50
- KRZYSZTOF NOWOTKA M-40
- MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
- LECH FRANASZCZYK M-60
- DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
- PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR RORAT M-30
- SYLWIA BOGUMIŁ K-20
- ROBERT PROKOPCZUK M-40
- EMIL WĘGRZYN M-30
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MATEUSZ KOPÓWKA M-20
- THOMAS JENSEN M-40
- MONIKA OCHENKOWSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- JERZY LAJTER M-70
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
- KAMIL ANTOSIK M-30
- GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M-20
- DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
- JOANNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ JANUSZYK M-30
- PIOTR PERNAK M-50
- MARINA SOROKINA K-40
- CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-50
- ROBERT MUCHA M-40
- JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-40
- KATARZYNA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
- MAREK SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ KUTEK M-30
- EWELINA WINIARCZYK K-30
- MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
- GERALD ZACZEK-PICHLER M-40
- ŁUKASZ TARASIUK M-40
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR MAZUREK M-30
- DAMIAN HORTECKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK M-30
- GRZEGORZ HAFTARCZYK M-50
- LESZEK KANIUGA M-40
- NATALIA MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA K-40
- DOMINIKA BURACZEK K-20