15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ERYK MACIEJAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
- MARTA RAKOWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW PIETRAK M-40
16006 JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ POMPA M-40
- SYLWESTER SYKUT M-30
17100 ROBERT KOŁUMBAJEW M-40
13040 JAKUB KOPCZYK M-20
17055 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
18719 ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ K-40
- BARBARA ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ K-40
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
13191 DANIEL SUCHENIA M-50
- MANUELA SIKORA K-40
- BEATA BOROWICZ K-40
15460 ROBERT KOŻUSZEK M-50
- JULITA CIEŚLIK K-40
- ANDRZEJ GOC M-40
17131 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA K-30
13091 KAMIL WIKTORZAK M-40
13223 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW BISKUP M-40
- TIM SWIFT M-60
- RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M-60
- MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-70
- SIMON WILKINS M-40
- AGATA TRESENBERG K-40
- JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
16030 DANIEL HERHEL M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- EWA SZUL-SKJOELDKRONA K-40
- LESZEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- VADYM VAKULIK M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZUBAŁA M-30
17099 KRZYSZTOF STACHOWIAK M-50
13800 BARBARA DABROWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA GORAL K-20
- SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
- ALINA WIELGUS K-30
- PIOTR JARZĘBSKI M-30
- PIOTR KABACINSKI M-40
13205 MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
13207 AGATA CHOROMAŃSKA K-50
13222 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
- PAWEŁ SEREJ M-30
19504 MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
17907 ANDRZEJ FOTSCHKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
17914 KAROLINA MITROWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-40
- PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-40
- ROBERTO CARLINE M-40
- RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
14263 RADOSŁAW ZARZECZNY M-30
- GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M-40
14129 SEBASTIAN ŁUCZAK M-40
- RYSZARD KRZEMIŃSKI M-30
16228 KRZYSZTOF CZEMPIŃSKI M-40
14137 MAJA BĄCZKOWSKA K-40
- DAWID MÜLLER M-20
- WITOLD OBIDZINSKI M-60
- PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR POMORSKI M-50
- EWELINA GOŁDYSIAK K-30
- JĘDRZEJ STRZÓDKA M-30
16234 PIOTR DYNER M-30
14161 MARCIN MEYER M-40
17958 KAROLINA PODSIADLO K-30
- PAWEŁ PRZYGODA M-40
14170 TOMASZ MILLER M-30
- TOMASZ SZEWCZAK M-40
17967 ROMAN GODZIUK M-60
14177 MAX IRWIN M-50
- ANETA REGULSKA K-30
19534 LESZEK ŁUCIÓW M-40
- IGOR PASZKO M-20
- KAROLINA TŁUSTOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOTAS M-40
- EWA SZCZYRBAK K-20
14198 SZYMON DASZKE M-20
14201 AGNIESZKA POKORA K-50
- MAGDALENA LALAK K-30
14208 RENATA KUDŁA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
- VITALI CHARANKO M-40
- JAREK FRANKOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BIELENINIK M-50
- DANIEL GRABOWSKI M-40
14229 JAROSŁAW KWIETNIOWSKI M-20
- BŁAŻEJ DROBNIK M-30
- JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-30
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW COLIK M-40
- MARCIN SKIRŁO M-20
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
19225 MAŁGORZATA EJKSZTO K-30
- IVAN VOLKOV M-30
- PAWEŁ NOWAK M-40
- BARTOSZ BIEROWIEC M-40
- BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
- JULIA SZPONAR K-20
- DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
- KASIA CZERWINSKA K-40
14855 OSKAR SADŁOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN ZACHARKO M-30
18507 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB GRYZ M-40
- MARIUSZ LESZEK M-40
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- IZABELA CIEŚLAK K-30
- DIETMAR MAZANEK M-40
14874 KRZYSZTOF BASTER M-50
18518 MAREK SUDOŁ M-40
17984 AGATA TOMASZEWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ JAKUBOWICZ M-30
- JAROSŁAW LASEK M-40
- KAMIL ŁAZ M-30
14890 PATRYCJA WISNIEWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ JANACZEK M-30
- MONIKA DANILEWICZ K-30
- JUSTYNA BARTOSIK K-30
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MANDYWEL M-40
- KAMILA GERGONT K-20
15055 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AGATA SZYMANOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR SWIDERSKI M-40
- DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M-20
- ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
- EWA JAŃCZYK K-20
- DAWID CYTACKI M-40
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-50
17326 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ BARTOSIEWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ POLEWACZYK M-30
- VIACHESLAV GAVERSKYI M-30
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
- EWA GALEWICZ K-20
19206 ZBIGNIEW SIERADZKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
- JAKUB SZABAŁA M-30
- MATEUSZ KOMSTA M-20
18155 ADAM JANCZURA M-40
- ŁUKASZ SUCHODOLSKI M-30
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
- EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
18874 JACEK MAREK M-40
15376 MARTIN SOBOŃ M-30
15322 KATARZYNA PEKANIEC-GRUSZKA K-40
15371 BŁAŻEJ TUROŃ M-30
18896 MICHAŁ MADEJ M-30
- PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
13098 MARCIN MICHALIK M-60
18817 MARIA FURDYNA K-30
18826 TOMASZ OSINSKI M-40
18829 PAWEŁ SIDOR M-40
15301 MARTA ANDREASIK K-30
15331 MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
13871 TOMASZ ROWICKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KLUSIEWICZ M-30
15319 PIOTR SOBORAK M-20
13350 JACEK SITKO M-40
- MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
- MICHAŁ SKALNIAK M-20
18809 PRZEMEK JASKOT M-40
15427 BARTŁOMIEJ KUCHARSKI M-30
15908 GRZEGORZ JACHOWICZ M-30
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
15807 ŁUKASZ BLUSZCZ M-40
15432 ARTUR NIEDZIELA M-40
- OLGA BANASIEWICZ K-20
- WALDEMAR KOWNACKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
15588 MARTA KAMIŃSKA K-40
- KAMIL DYBCZYNSKI M-30
15845 BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-30
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-30
15601 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-50
15617 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M-40
- KLAUDIA TESTOVA K-20
16599 MATEUSZ BĄK M-20
16595 HALE VANKOUGHNETT M-50
- FILIP MILEWSKI M-20
15654 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI M-20
15664 TOMASZ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
- BOHDAN WÓJCICKI M-40
15900 MICHAŁ NALEPA M-20