15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
19080 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ M-40
19081 DOMINIK PAWLAK M-40
- DOROTA SADOWSKA K-50
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
13584 MACIEJ STASIAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
13597 BARTOSZ ZOŁA M-20
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRYSZAK M-40
- SYLWIA KOMPIŃSKA K-40
13616 MARCIN SKNADAJ M-50
- URSZULA CYRANIAK K-50
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-60
13685 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- DAMIAN CHALINSKI M-30
13643 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M-30
13647 TOMASZ MAŁAGOWSKI M-30
17558 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
19091 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
13673 MAREK JACEK M-50
- MARCIN OLECH M-40
- MARTA LACH K-40
- MAREK JANUSZ M-30
17571 ALEKSANDRA JUSZKO K-20
19095 AGATA DZIURA K-30
17585 OLIVER KŁOS M-20
19097 ARKADIUSZ KANIA M-40
- ANDRZEJ SZWAGIERCZAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA TAUDUL K-50
- EWA MARTUSEWICZ-PAWLUS K-40
- KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA CIEŚLIK K-40
- DAWID OKRÓJ M-30
- MONIKA PRYKIEL K-30
- MICHAŁ RYMAROWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
13750 WOJCIECH KRASNODĘBSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA ŁUKSZA-ŚWIĘCICKA K-50
19531 JOANNA TROJNIAK-HENNIG K-40
13294 MARCIN ROGOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ PUCHALSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ SIKORA M-50
13774 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- KAMIL ZASADA M-20
- NORBERT GAŁECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA MROZOWSKA K-40
17714 MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
13806 MARCIN TARNOWSKI M-40
13809 ORIETTA LOMBARDI K-50
- MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
16180 KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
18572 OLEG RUSNAK M-30
17738 ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
13835 MONIKA BUCZAK K-50
- JUSTYNA GZOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KUCZKOWSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GILEWICZ M-50
- ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
17782 JAKUB GÓRSKI M-30
13906 GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-40
13884 JAROSŁAW ZIEMNIAK M-50
17803 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
13893 JACEK BZURA M-40
17811 BŁAŻEJ STRZELECKI M-30
17815 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
16193 PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
- WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- JERZY WOJTYŃSKI M-70
19283 PIOTR URBAN M-40
14923 ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI M-60
14464 ARKADIUSZ MIERZWA M-40
14682 GRZEGORZ KOKOSIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KĘKUŚ K-20
- JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
- MATEUSZ DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-30
14900 ARKADIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- DARIUSZ MALICH M-50
14496 MARCIN CHAŁOŃSKI M-50
14499 ŁUKASZ FRANKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR R. WLODARCZYK M-50
- MICHAŁ GŁOWACZ M-30
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
18292 JAKUB SYTA M-40
- JAREK BRANDT M-40
- PIOTR KŁOS M-40
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- PIOTR STORTZ M-30
14545 BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA M-40
- ROBERT CYPRIAN KŁOSEK M-30
18312 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
19308 KAROL WESOŁOWSKI M-40
19311 TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN STRZAŁKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN PAWLUCZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
- PIOTR STANISZEWSKI M-40
- KINGA BORÓWKO K-30
- KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
- SHINSUKE MORI M-40
- MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-20
- IGORS VUCANS M-40
- PIOTR KOTFAS M-30
18376 ELIZA SZLAGIER K-30
- KONRAD RYCHLIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ STAWIARSKI M-40
- JOANNA PRZYBYŁ K-40
14653 PIOTR IBERHAN M-30
18363 ANDRZEJ WINIARSKI M-40
17500 IZABELA GAWLIŃSKA K-30
19327 ASIA WOŹNIAK K-30
- ANETA SZNAJDER K-40
- KATARZYNA BRENER K-30
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
18381 MACIEJ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- MICHAŁ ŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- NATALIA MAZUROWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- MARTA MALISZEWSKA K-40
18396 JACEK WERNER M-40
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- ANNA MARECKA K-30
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
19342 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
- KONRAD DZIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
18408 ARTEM GORDIENKO M-30
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
14093 PIOTR SKIBA M-40
- ADAM SADOWSKI M-40
17008 EGOR YATSYNA M-20
17842 RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
13611 KASIA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
17335 GRZEGORZ BATOWSKI M-40
17462 DOMINIK ROBAK M-30
13568 JOANNA GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA K-30
14218 PIOTR WICIŃSKI M-40
13039 ANDRZEJ CZYRKO M-40
17133 BARTEK BOGUSZEWSKI M-20
- JAKUB YAVUZ M-20
- PATRIK ANDERSSON M-40
17220 ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ KRÓL M-40
- ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK M-20
- SHARON KIM K-30
15117 PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ M-40
16275 TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI M-40
19038 PIOTR KOŁACZ M-50
17096 MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK M-30
17419 MARCIN WRÓBEL M-30
- KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
13814 KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
13939 ANETA PUCHALA K-40
13701 BJÖRN NILSEN M-20
17184 DANIEL GÓRSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK M-40
14120 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
17113 MARCIN GĄSOWSKI M-20
- BŁAŻEJ MIECZNIKOWSKI M-30
17355 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- ADAM MACHOWINA M-40
13459 PAWEŁ KONOWAŁEK M-40
17079 FRANCISZEK GRZEGORCZYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ RZESZUT M-40
13280 MARIUSZ BOROWIK M-20
15012 PAWEŁ KLUZ M-30
13428 KATARZYNA BIERNACKA K-40
18821 MAREK TRACZYK M-50
13172 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
13378 PAULINA WALESZCZAK K-20
16089 ANNA RYBAK K-40
19020 MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
13812 AGNIESZKA DMOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ WYGANOWSKI M-70
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
13678 MARTIN MAKOLSKI M-40
19116 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
17440 WOJTEK JANCZAK M-30
17508 EDYTA JACOŃ K-30
- NORBERT SOBALAK M-20
17579 RAFAŁ TYBURA M-40
13764 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
16175 TOMASZ BĄBEL M-30
13836 FILIP PISAREK M-20
16220 MARTA KOBIAŁKA K-30
15559 AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
17718 MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
19112 ALEKSANDRA ŻURAWSKA K-20
16472 JĘDRZEJ CEGLAREK M-30
16474 LISBETH FREHR GREVE K-30