15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA HEWCZUK K-30
- PIOTR RODEWALD M-40
19065 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ MORAWEK M-40
- SYLWIA ROSZYK K-40
- ANGELIKA SOLARZ K-40
13509 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
- ERYK KOSIERADZKI M-30
13393 HANNA LITWINIUK K-30
- BEATA JASNOWSKA K-50
- MARIUSZ JOCHYM M-30
15080 JULIA GORZKIEWICZ K-20
17351 MAŁGORZATA RUSZCZYK K-30
- RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M-30
- PIOTR JAKÓBEK M-30
- RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-30
- KAROLINA KUKIELSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH KOZYSA M-40
- JACEK ORGANA M-50
17187 SARAH SKELTON K-30
17382 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
- JAREK OLESZCZUK M-40
14762 MIROSŁAW PAWLIŃSKI M-50
- KRYSTYNA SZYBAJŁO K-50
- VITALII KOVALCHUK M-30
- LECH LENCKOWSKI M-30
13494 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
17407 ANDRZEJ HALAT M-40
- ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
- ADAM GŁUSZAK M-40
- KAROL SAŁATA M-20
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTEK M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K-30
- ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI M-40
13545 TOMASZ KRASOWSKI M-30
13546 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
19078 KINGA GLISZCZYŃSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ-JACEK KAMIONOWSKI M-50
- MIROSŁAW RZEPKA M-60
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M-60
- ARTUR DZIEKAŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-40
17475 BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ M-30
17483 MARCIN TOMASIEWICZ M-40
- GUIDO FRERIKS M-40
13595 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBIK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
- KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA K-30
- MARCIN GRZEMSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
- RAFAŁ OSEŁKA M-40
- KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
17837 PIOTR KSIĄŻEK M-30
- MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
13665 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
17553 KONRAD STRZELECKI M-40
- ANNA KOPER K-30
17563 KONRAD JAWORSKI M-40
- EWA MRÓGAŁA K-30
17576 MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- KAROL OLĘDZKI M-30
- ANETA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- MICHAŁ LOREK M-30
- MATEUSZ SARNES M-30
- KATARZYNA SMOLORZ-RUTKOWSKA K-40
17273 TOMASZ ROCHOWICZ M-60
- MATEUSZ BRANCZEWSKI M-30
16299 MIROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
14354 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GĄSIOR M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-30
14548 ADAM OKŁA M-30
- TOMASZ DULIBAN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TROJANOWSKI M-40
18156 MAGDA NEHRING-GUGULSKA K-50
19260 MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MORDEL M-40
- IZABELA KACHNOWICZ-BUKAŁA K-40
18169 BARTOSZ PAWLUK M-30
18171 KAZIMIERZ ADAMCZYK M-60
18180 JAGODA HOWIL K-30
19264 JOACHIM KOTULA M-50
16309 ROBERT WILK M-50
- PIOTR DANISZEWSKI M-40
14402 SERGEI LESHCHENKO M-30
- BARTOSZ PRYTULA M-40
- HARVEY SPECTER M-30
- EDYTA KONIOR K-40
- MAKSYM NETSIUK M-20
- MARIUSZ WAKUŁA M-30
- JACEK DARNOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STAEVEN M-30
19540 PRZEMYSŁAW IWANEK M-30
16316 DAWID MITROWSKI M-30
18220 GRZEGORZ WALKIEWICZ M-30
15281 ADAM ŻAROWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-30
- KAMIK PRZEMIELEWSKI M-30
- KAROLA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
14447 PAULINA CZARNECKA K-30
18232 ROBERT PILEWSKI M-40
- JAN HYHS M-20
- JUSTYNA JARZEBOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA BARANOW K-40
- JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K-40
- RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
14474 EIKE ARNOLD M-40
- MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI M-20
14841 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ANETA KOWALCZYK K-30
- MONIKA SALEEM K-40
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PICHLAK M-30
- MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
- MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M-20
- PIOTR CIENIUCH M-30
19294 ŁUKASZ HEGERLE M-30
14509 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K-40
- KONRAD SIWEK M-30
- MARIANNA SOBKIEWICZ K-20
- MAREK KŁOS M-40
14784 ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- GRAŻYNA BRAC K-60
- KATARZYNA ZALEGA K-30
- MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK M-40
- STEFAN SITAREK M-40
14540 LIDE URIARTE K-20
- BARTOSZ SZCZAWINSKI M-30
17689 ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-20
18867 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M-30
17243 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
14033 ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
14152 LUBOMIR LUBAS M-40
14424 KRYSTYNA HELAND-KURZAK K-30
17872 EWA KNOBLOCH K-40
19437 MARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
14686 PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
18021 DANIEL TABOR M-30
18038 RENATA PODSTAWSKA K-40
18056 WOJCIECH MORAWSKI M-20
16424 PHILIP KANTOR M-30
19442 TOMASZ KRZEMIONKA M-30
- PIOTR KĄKOL M-20
16469 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
18148 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M-40
- JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
19474 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K-30
- PEDRO AYUSO HERNANZ M-30
- KONRAD CISEK M-30
19452 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
18207 TOMASZ WOLFF M-30
17017 PAWEŁ SZABŁOWSKI M-30
18337 PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OLESZCZUK M-30
- RAFAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-40
13660 PATRYCJA FIFIELSKA K-30
14971 AGATA PODHAJSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ SUWAŁA M-30
- NATALIA KOWALSKA K-30
18639 CEZARY BALCERZAK M-50
19056 ŁUKASZ SKONECZNY M-30
17822 MAREK RATASZEWSKI M-60
13958 MAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-50
13183 IAN CHURCH M-40
17025 ANNA OSTROMECKA K-30
19207 KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-30
17249 WOJCIECH WRÓBEL M-40
19350 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
19004 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
17296 RADOSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-40
- KAROLINA NICZYPORUK K-20
13140 RAFAŁ BUŚKO M-40
18573 PIOTR ŁAJDECKI M-40
17649 AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ K-30
13009 AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-20
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-20
17386 MATYLDA MŁOCKA-GORCZYŃSKA K-30
- RENATA PRAWDZIK K-40
15150 ROMAN DZIADUCH M-50
19110 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
17464 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
13282 BARTOSZ SUSKI M-30
13305 ADAM MAREK M-20
17270 MICHAŁ MIRECKI M-40
- DANIEL SUJAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MASŁOWSKA K-20
17565 ADAM WASIEWICZ M-30
13541 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- ALEKSANDRA BEDEŁEK K-20
- MARCIN ROZWÓD M-30
17118 WOJCIECH ZADOROŻNY M-40
13688 DOMINIKA TOMCZYK K-30