15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD M-20
13019 CEZARY ALBRECHT M-50
- EDWARD KOMENDACKI M-40
- MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
- CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ BALCEROWSKI M-40
- ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI M-40
- MARTA WASIK K-30
- MAREK KONRAD M-40
17555 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁYSZCZARZ M-40
- ANNA KRZEWIŃSKA-SOWA K-30
- MARIUSZ KASZA M-30
17115 KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI M-30
17119 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-70
17123 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30
- KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KORPIK M-40
- DARIUSZ IGNACZAK M-50
13068 WOJTEK PIĘCEK M-50
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
16019 PIOTR GRZESZCZAK M-40
13083 HAISHAN ZHENG M-40
13001 ANITA TELAKOWSKA K-40
17148 KACPER DUDA M-30
- RAFAŁ KOŚCIN M-40
- MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
- CARINA HÖNICKL K-30
- LESZEK KANIUGA M-40
13113 ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K-40
13126 JACEK BĄK M-50
- KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-30
16025 MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M-40
19029 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
17169 PATRYCJA MIŚKOWIEC-CZECH K-30
- MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
13553 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-70
- DARIUSZ WYPYCH M-50
- KAROLINA MELSKA K-30
- RENATA BURGHARDT K-50
17178 KATARZYNA BURDAJEWICZ K-50
- PAWEŁ ŁABUZ M-40
14382 ADAM RYCOMBEL M-40
- JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-30
- ADRIAN DRABINSKI M-40
17188 BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
- JOANNA GABRYLUK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
17222 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
- MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK K-40
- ANETA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- NATALIA MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA K-40
17924 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-40
- MARCIN BARYCKI M-40
- JANUSZ KRUPA M-50
- MARTIN FLUCKIGER M-70
- TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
- JOANNA WAZOWICZ K-40
- THOMAS JENSEN M-40
- JOANNA GOSTOMSKA K-30
14116 ZOFIA ZADORSKA K-60
- ANIA RYTEL-DUNN K-30
- KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
17592 ADAM STOKOWIEC M-30
- MAREK KOŁODZIEJ M-50
17942 MAGDALENA DEFOUX K-20
- RAFAŁ WĄGRODZKI M-30
- MACIEJ KREFT M-40
13938 ROBERT KRYNICKI M-50
14149 MICHAŁ DUDEK M-30
14150 MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA K-40
14156 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SUROWIECKI M-40
- TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
17960 RAFAŁ MACHERA M-30
- AGNIESZKA KLUKOWSKA K-40
17965 ANNA ŻUŻNIEW K-40
- JAKUB PRZEŹDZIECKI M-30
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
14179 MATTHIAS HINZE M-40
17986 JOANNA PYRAK K-30
14188 PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
16242 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M-30
- JADWIGA OLEKSY K-30
16470 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
16249 PAWEŁ KRUSZEWSKI M-30
17996 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
- ROBERT DERDA M-40
19204 MAŁGORZATA PAWLAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA GROŃSKA K-40
- JERZY LAJTER M-70
14221 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M-30
14223 CEZARY RYBACZYK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA NOWAK K-30
19211 ALICJA GRAJCZYK K-20
14628 SŁAWOMIR SZUTKO M-40
14233 MICHAŁ DZIENISIK M-20
- ARTUR SOSNA M-30
- ANNA ANDRE K-30
- TOMASZ PUTO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
14311 WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-50
19385 DOMINIK FILIPIAK M-20
- TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW MINKINA M-40
- BEATA PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ K-40
- WOJCIECH ŚLIWA M-50
17795 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
- PIOTR POLIŃSKI M-40
- MARIA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ GOLKO M-20
- STANISŁAW STRUSKI M-70
- RAFAŁ BĄKOWSKI M-30
17743 MARTA HAGEN K-30
- SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KSIONEK K-30
- KLAUDIUSZ PIWOWARSKI M-30
- DOROTA ZYCH K-30
- MICHAŁ KALKA M-20
- MATEUSZ SMALEC M-30
- ARKADIUSZ TABOROWSKI M-40
17399 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
- ANNA SKORACKA K-20
- DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
- TOMASZ BRODOWSKI M-40
14256 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
16439 ANNA SKARZYŃSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KUTEK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
17237 WITOLD GRUNWALD M-60
- JOANNA JASIŃSKA K-40
19068 BARTOSZ PAGACZ M-30
- BOGUSŁAW ŁODZIŃSKI M-50
- SYLWIA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
13563 ANNA BEDNARSKA K-30
- MAREK JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- JAKUB KORSAK M-20
- ANNA ŚWIĄĆ K-30
- SEBASTIAN WAŚKIEWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- JAKUB NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
- OSKAR BĄK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-40
17824 DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
16197 KLAUDIA SZULC K-20
17505 NEIL VEITCH M-50
14124 PIOTR MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
- JAN KORDEK M-60
15362 JACEK CHOWANIEC M-40
15365 GABRIELA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
16586 JUSTYNA TYLUTKI K-30
15377 TOMASZ LIBERKA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ URZĘDOWSKI M-30
18815 MAGDALENA ŻUCHOWSKA K-40
18822 WIOLETTA SKOCZEN K-30
16549 MAREK STOCZEWSKI M-30
15327 ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
18837 NELLA ŻYWALEWSKA K-40
13027 PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNARSKI M-20
13179 PIOTR KARASIŃSKI M-50
15318 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-30
16623 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-40
15610 DARIUSZ BIELSKI M-50
15269 ARKADIUSZ SKORUPA M-20
18806 MARCIN PIECHOTA M-30
15825 DARIA SMOLNIK K-20
15823 RYSZARD GERAS M-40
15544 MAGDA SOSNÓWKA K-40
15614 JOANNNA JASTRZĄB STANDERSKA K-40
15894 BOGDAN DUBIŃSKI M-60
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
- NICOLA BELI M-20
15582 KLAUDIA CYGOŃ K-20
- HEORHII ZAMAI M-20
15443 SARA ESCUDERO MUÑNOZ K-40
15593 MARCIN ROGALA M-30
15849 ADAM TRĄBICKI M-30
16611 LIDIA JURCZENKO K-20
16609 KRZYSZTOF JANCZKOWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ ŻEGARSKI M-40
15621 DARIUSZ PRZEBINDA M-50
- PAULA ZARĘBSKA K-20
15634 WIOLETA ŻUŁAWNIK K-20
15454 OLIVER KRAHELSKI M-20
15651 VIACHASLAU HURAL M-40
15659 PAWEŁ WODONOS M-30
15394 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-50
- MARTA KARAŚ K-30
15683 OLIWIA NAPLOSZEK K-20