15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
18181 JAKUB KRYSIAK M-20
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR ROGIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-30
- MAGDALENA ADAMCZYK K-30
19126 RAFAŁ PESZKO M-20
- ELIZA CZAPIEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
- KAROLINA WLEKLIK K-30
- KATARZYNA KOSTERA K-40
- ANNA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
- DAWID ZAJĄC M-20
- ALDONA SZYSZKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SOKÓŁ M-30
- IRENEUSZ SADURSKI M-30
14031 SZYMON JANAS M-20
- JUSTYNA JAGIELSKA K-30
13241 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M-60
- ALEKSANDRA DUDEK K-30
- MONIKA GLEGOŁA K-30
13451 DAWID WOLFRAM M-30
- PIOTR KĘDRA M-40
- MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- ANNA KSIĄŻEK K-20
- TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M-30
- JAN CIEŚLAWSKI M-40
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-30
15930 SYLWESTER URBANEK M-40
- ANNA ŚWISTOWSKA K-30
- BEATA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
- KAMILA MURAWSKA K-30
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- HALINA ZACH K-40
- ELIZA ŁOZOWSKA K-30
- OKTAWIAN FREUS M-30
- OLGA KARCZEWSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN OLSZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR STEC M-40
- KRZYSZTOF J. ZEMŁA M-50
- JERZY ZALESKI M-60
- JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-30
- MACIEJ DEMIAŃCZUK M-40
- MONIKA TRZASKA K-40
- MICHAŁ TABOR M-40
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BRODOWSKA K-40
16620 WOJCIECH OSIŃSKI M-30
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- JAKUB BUCZYŃSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KIESIO M-30
- KAROLINA BOHDANOWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ KUTEK M-30
- AJSZA MATELA K-40
- GRZEGORZ WOJNICZ M-30
- SYLWIA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
- KAMILA KOCZUR K-30
- JUSTYNA ROJEK K-40
14582 MICHAŁ FRĄCZEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ DYMEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- ŻANETA MUCHA K-20
- PATRYK LAMPRECHT M-30
14071 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSOWICZ M-40
- KATERYNA KUZMINSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- KAMILA TRAJNEROWICZ K-30
13953 JOANNA ŁYSOŃ K-30
- JAKUB KACZMAREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JAGŁA M-40
- ANNA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-40
- JOWITA PIETRAS K-30
- PIOTR PASZKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA TACIKOWSKA K-30
14136 ANDRZEJ CHOŁOTA M-30
- MACIEJ JUDA M-30
- TOMASZ LIPIŃSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KAWULOK M-40
- ANDRZEJ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- EWA JEŻAK K-40
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
- ANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
- PATRYCJA OLSZEWSKA K-40
19339 ALEKSANDRA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ KOPCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANGELIKA MIZIŃSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA ANDREJCZUK K-30
- JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
- IGOR GORTAT M-30
- EWA POLAK M-40
- MARCELA OSTASZEWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA SKÓRA K-20
- GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- JERZY CZARNIECKI M-30
- KAMILA KAJETANIAK K-30
- KAMIL AMBROZIAK M-30
- MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR POLAK M-40
- ARTUR MARUSZAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN BLONDOWSKI M-30
- ANIA BUCZEL K-30
- ALEKSANDER REJDYCH M-30
14570 NATALIA MAŁYSZKA K-40
14654 AMELIA MAŁYSZKA K-20
- OLGA GRETKA K-30
- WOJCIECH DUDA M-40
- TOMASZ CISEK M-50
- DAWID RUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR WASILEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ ROGOZIŃSKI M-20
- DOROTA WOLIŃSKA K-30
- ADAM SOKOLNICKI M-30
- TOMASZ NASIŁOWSKI M-20
- KAROLINA WOŹNICZKA K-20
- PIOTR MIKUŚKIEWICZ M-40
19363 RADOSŁAW KOSESKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ KUBICA M-50
- ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL SOŁTYKIEWICZ M-30
- PAULINA BRANIEWSKA K-20
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- ALICJA KONIK K-30
14929 WOJCIECH AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
- KARINA TERZONI K-30
- PAWEŁ CYBULSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MĄKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ TEST M-20
- MICHAŁ PACZKOWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ PAWLIK M-20
- SEBASTIAN PRICE M-30
- KAROL KRAINSKI M-30
- JAKUB DOMECKI M-30
- M B K-30
- MAŁGORZATA STASZEWSKA K-30
- VLADYSLAV LYTOVCHENKO M-20
15336 EMILIA DĄBROWSKA - KLONOWSKA K-40
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- JACEK SALAK M-50
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
18264 MATYLDA RATASZEWSKA K-20
- MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-30
- NATALIA PASZKOWSKI K-30
14489 HUBERT KIFNER M-40
- JAN WARDĘSZKIEWICZ M-20
14974 TOMASZ BARANOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ BOCHENEK M-40
- MAGDALENA SMYKA K-30
- ALLA ANGELOVA K-30
- SABINA PISAREK K-30
- PIOTR KRAWCZYK M-40
18147 MAŁGORZATA DOLEGA-DE MAKAY K-40
- DIANA MATEJEK K-30
- RADEK RUCIŃSKI M-40
19367 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
- MARTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-30
- ADAM GÓRSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA SIECZKOWSKA K-40
- BEATA GLINKOWSKA K-30
13785 ROBERT SMOLEŃSKI M-40
13787 ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
- KINGA ZYCH K-30
15105 RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI M-20
- MARIA SPRINGER K-20
15204 MICHAŁ KUKIEŁKA M-20
- MICHAŁ GMEREK M-30
- SISSOKO SALIF M-30
- KACPER PIWOWARSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN ŁYŚ M-20
15074 RAFAŁ ŁUKOWSKI M-30
- NICOLAS FABRET K-20
15356 MARIUSZ MAMCZAREK M-40
- ZBIGNIEW RUBASZEWSKI M-60
- TOMASZ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- HANNA BŁASZCZYK K-60
16133 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-40
17574 ANNA NIEWDANA K-30
19096 MAŁGORZATA BATKO K-30
- PIOTR HARKIEWICZ M-40
13700 DARIUSZ KRÓL M-30
- JUSTYNA SCHWEDA K-40
19299 CHUCHUAN YANG M-50
16343 ADAM NYC M-50
19304 MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-20
- ANNA ROZALIZA KATELANOU K-60
14537 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-40
- PAWEŁ KUSYK M-40
- RAFAŁ KOCIK M-40
16310 MAŁGORZATA KONARZEWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH MARCINKOWSKI M-40
13201 KAROL MADEJ M-20
16415 JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
13649 TOMASZ BISKUP M-30
17532 ADAM SZYJKOWSKI M-40
13879 ANIA ĆMIL K-30