15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA M-40
- MACIEJ SINKOWSKI M-40
- REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
- MYKOLA ZHUKOV M-30
- PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
13644 KAMILA OSUCH K-30
17835 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
17861 SŁAWOMIR FRĄCKOWSKI M-50
13661 JOSHUA KRAUSE M-30
- ANNA SOBIESZCZUK K-40
- BOGDAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
- STANISŁAW KORCZYŃSKI M-60
- SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI M-30
- WERONIKA ULIŃSKA K-20
- KOSTIANTYN OLIINYK M-30
15099 ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR FOKSA M-40
13713 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA M-50
- ARKADIUSZ PIRÓG M-30
- ROBERT DZIADOSZ M-40
17616 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
- BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
17628 RYSZARD TASAREK M-60
17634 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-50
17640 WIESŁAW MODZELEWSKI M-50
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
17657 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
- ROBERT CIOSEK M-40
- MARLENA OSTROWSKA K-30
16160 JANUSZ POCZEKWA M-50
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR FLIS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
17696 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K-40
17703 WALDEMAR DRZEWIECKI M-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-30
13793 KRZYSZTOF ANDRASIAK M-30
16152 MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
17726 ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI M-40
13821 EWA WEREMCZUK K-30
13905 PITER STAWOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK K-50
17747 ALEKSANDRA ŻABA K-30
- MAREK PALASEK M-30
- JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-50
- RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
17779 GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
17784 KAROL LACHOWSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
13882 MARTA KOZDROWSKA K-30
- BEATA SZCZEŚNIAK-PIWOWARSKA K-40
- EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN TĘCZAR M-30
18584 JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
- DOROTA OPONSKA K-40
- IWONA CHOIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ GODLEWSKI M-20
- KARINA OSINSKA K-40
17849 PRZEMEK KACIKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA PALUSZAK K-20
- GUILLAUME CHENON M-40
- PAVLO ROZMOVENKO M-30
- KAROLINA MADAJCZYK K-40
- LUIZA PANTERA K-30
- RADOSŁAW SŁUPECKI M-30
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
19301 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
19595 WOJCIECH DUROK M-40
18355 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
14498 IREK SZYMAŃSKI M-60
16630 ROBERT KUŁTONIAK M-40
- KACPER PŁOCHOCKI M-20
14513 STEVEN HASLAM M-40
- PAWEŁ PAWELEC M-30
19298 YEN-CHU WU K-50
- ROBERT WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- MONIKA KRĘPACKA-GŁOWNIA K-40
18553 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
- JOANNA DOMAGAŁA K-40
- VASILEIOS KRITIKOS M-60
- MARCIN WARDA M-30
14564 MICHAŁ TEODORCZYK M-30
18329 ZBIGNIEW GLIŃSKI M-50
- STANISŁAW SKWAREK M-40
- RYSZARD PIETRAS M-40
- JERZY SZYNKOWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA SOBORA K-40
14579 SEBASTIAN ODZIEMCZYK M-40
- ADRIAN AKERMAN M-20
19318 MICHAŁ KARWA O.T M-20
- KAJA PIELASZEK K-20
14592 GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI M-30
19319 ROBERT KRYCH M-50
14599 GRZEGORZ GORYCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-50
- EWA GLINICKA K-40
14613 MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI M-40
14618 ABOLINA TATJANA K-40
18369 MICHAŁ LENARCZYK M-30
14621 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
- KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
18375 PAULINA OKRASKA K-30
- MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- MARCIN PIWNIK M-30
18388 JACEK WOŻNIAK M-50
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-30
14658 NATALIA KARABASZ K-20
14663 JAKUB SZARKOWSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
14892 PAWEŁ LIBERA M-30
- IZABELA MATULKA K-40
- ANNA STRACHOCKA K-60
14687 TOMASZ MIELKE M-40
- ALBERT ANISIEWICZ M-40
14698 TOMASZ LIS M-40
- KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
19356 AGNIESZKA KURKOWIAK K-40
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
19352 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
- MARTA KRAJEWSKA K-30
18432 PAWEŁ JOŃCA M-50
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
- DENIS CZYŻEWSKI M-20
18138 MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
17347 ARTUR RADOMSKI M-40
13246 KAROL CISZAK M-40
- KAROL OLEKSA M-20
13099 EMIL MARCULA M-30
19037 JOANNA WRZOSEK K-20
13248 MATEUSZ GORZAŁKA M-30
17197 JACEK KURANT M-40
13513 MAGDALENA JAWORSKA K-30
- OLA THIEDE K-30
13474 ANNA GORZEWSKA K-30
16186 WOJCIECH WAWRYŃ M-40
17176 IWONA LIPSKA K-40
17517 TOMASZ ŚWIĘTOŃSKI M-30
13544 TOMASZ SELWESTRUK M-30
17251 MAREK ZASŁONA M-30
13623 PIOTR GŁĄB M-20
19106 MARCIN GÓRA M-30
13251 ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI M-30
16471 MARTA BRÓDKA K-30
17591 MIKOŁAJ GĄTKIEWICZ M-20
17645 MARIUSZ KOZAK M-40
13269 ALEKSANDER GARDZIŃSKI M-20
17276 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
13669 ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
16085 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKOWSKI M-30
16064 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
16005 LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
17069 EWELINA KOŁTUNOWICZ K-30
- BERENIKA GRABOWSKA K-20
16066 MATEUSZ MATERLAK M-20
- MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
19018 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
17230 CLARA SOLZBACHER K-30
19049 PAWEŁ RACŁAWSKI M-40
13189 ADAM JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
13274 KALINA KIELBRATOWSKA K-30
16095 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M-40
13455 ŁUKASZ MICAŁ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKOWSKI M-30
13586 DARIUSZ FRAŃCZAK M-30
17389 OLGA KARDASH K-30
- ŁUKASZ MORGAŚ M-30
13682 ROBERT WIETESKA M-40
17450 AGNIESZKA JĘDZURA K-40
16135 PIOTR SZEFER M-40
16214 MATEUSZ FRYDRYCH M-20
13485 KUBA REJNUŚ M-20
13765 KRYSTIAN KOMOSIŃSKI M-20
13797 KĘSTUTIS BIKAS M-30
17060 ALICJA MACHTELEWSKA K-40
13795 KASPER KUŹNIK M-20
16107 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
15038 BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
13861 KAMIL MALANOWSKI M-30
17201 KAROL RYCHTER M-40
- MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA K-40
- WIOLETTA WIATRAK K-30
19489 MAREK WIĘCEK M-20
15020 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
- RADOSLAW ECHTA M-30
16477 BARTŁOMIEJ GUTOWSKI M-30
19500 IRENEUSZ SOWA M-40
- PATRYK GREGORCZYK M-40
18595 PAWEŁ STRZELEC M-40
15057 ALFONS VINENT M-40
- WOJTEK WOJTACZKA M-40
- AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
15075 PIOTR GAJOWNICZEK M-50