15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
17827 JUSTYNA BUDNIK K-20
- ROMA NAWROCKA K-40
- JACEK GMYREK M-30
- MATEUSZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-40
- ELŻBIETA LEWY K-30
- DMYTRO SULIM M-30
- MAGDALENA MATWIEJUK K-30
- TOMASZ FOK M-30
- ANNA NOYSZEWSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-60
- MACIEJ PAWLISZ M-30
- RAFAŁ PUSLECKI M-40
- LESZEK JANASIK M-40
13492 MAREK JURECKI M-50
- MICHAŁ KĄKOL M-30
- WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
- ANNA RYBACHENKO K-40
- PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
16105 JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-50
17648 DARIUSZ KELLER M-30
17583 WIOLA KRUPIŃSKA K-20
- BOGDAN BATOREK M-40
13572 PAWEŁ KOŃSKI M-30
- EDYTA PIECHOCIŃSKA K-30
13540 PAWEŁ SŁOWIK M-40
17444 TOMASZ FRYDRYCH M-30
17448 JERZY HILLER M-70
13555 KRZYSZTOF ZAWIŁA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ŁAZOWSKI M-60
- TADEUSZ AGACIŃSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
17468 MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-40
17474 AGNIESZKA MARCHLEWSKA-SAWICKA K-20
- MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-30
17479 AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ K-40
- ANIA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
- LESZEK PRZYBYLA M-30
17491 MACIEJ KOWALIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA CONWAY K-40
- ADAM KOPACZYNSKI M-30
13617 IWONA SKNADAJ K-50
17656 MAGDALENA MACIEJKO K-30
- BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ CARUK M-20
17534 MICHAŁ MACHACZ M-30
14370 MONIKA KRAWCZYK K-30
- GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ M-40
- BOGDANA ANDONOVA K-30
17549 GRZEGORZ SŁUPSKI M-40
- MACIEJ JOPA M-30
- KATARZYNA GAŁUSZYŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
17572 SYLWESTER SKWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
- BARTEK POREMBA M-20
- ADAM FORNALIK M-40
- JOANNA HELBIK K-30
19099 TADEUSZ MUŁKA M-50
16143 PIOTR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- DOROTA DRACZYŃSKA K-40
- IWONA WAGENKNECHT K-50
- ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI M-40
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-40
13733 RAFAŁ BELLWON M-40
17639 MARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
- BARBARA PĘDZICH K-40
18161 PAWEŁ FRANKOWSKI M-40
14379 BINYAMIN UDI M-40
- SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- AGNIESZKA JARNUT K-40
- JAROSŁAW KULIKOWSKI M-30
- FILIP KLOZAR M-30
18184 PAWEŁ TOBOŁA M-40
14554 JAGODA BARNAŚ K-30
- ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK M-40
16489 KRZYSZTOF CHARCHULA M-60
- ADAM MARASEK M-40
- MACIEJ NABAKOWSKI M-40
16311 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
18200 MARCIN NOGAJ M-40
- JOANNA ZABUDOWSKA K-40
- ANETA STEC K-40
16314 IZABELA LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA K-30
- WOJCIECH KICEK M-30
19272 TOMASZ STRZELECKI M-40
14428 JOSE IGNACIO ESTEBARANZ MARTIN M-40
19275 SŁAWOMIR TRYFON M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
- RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-50
- JOLA ZAWIŚLAK K-50
18226 JAROSŁAW BETKA M-50
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJAK M-20
- ROBERT SZOSTAK M-40
14450 PIOTR SIMON M-40
18245 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
18241 MONIKA KUROWSKA K-40
14561 MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI M-30
- KLAUDIA BUDZIŃSKA K-30
14465 ARTUR WALA M-20
16329 MARIUSZ KOWACKI M-40
18496 PIOTR MIODOŃSKI M-30
- IGOR DARMOROZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- JAKUB SYTA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DUDZIK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
14492 PRZEMYSŁAW ILNICKI M-30
- TOMASZ MATUSZEK M-40
- ANDRZEJ STARUCH M-60
14503 ANNA WASIELEWSKA K-50
19296 MARIUSZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
14517 DOBROMIR JASIŃSKI M-20
14526 WOJCIECH SIECZKOWSKI M-40
18299 MAGDALENA KAWALEC K-30
- JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M-20
14783 SZYMON DOMAŃAKI M-20
- PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-20
14536 ARTUR OPALIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA FALĘCKA K-20
14562 KATARZYNA BĄK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-20
14566 SZYMON BEDNARCZYK M-40
18328 TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-40
19348 ADAM BARCZAK M-40
- MACIEJ FRONDA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZYSZKA M-30
18749 JACEK RAZIK M-50
- JOLANTA MATYCH K-40
- ANNA ZASĘPA K-40
14800 JACEK CHMIELEWSKI M-50
18066 MAREK MATYS M-40
14849 MAREK TOMASZEWSKI M-40
14865 TYMON KOKOSZKA M-30
17023 BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
14909 BEATA KREZYMAN K-30
14911 MATEUSZ SIKORA M-30
- OLEKSANDER KOZACHENKO M-30
14977 AGNIESZKA EDWINS K-40
- PAWEŁ PIETRUSZKA M-40
18172 STANISŁAW NEVAR M-30
- PAWEŁ SIUDA M-40
- AGNIESZKA DĄBEK K-40
14943 ANDRZEJ BUŁKA M-40
- JAKUB LECH M-20
19461 KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ K-40
- ŁUKASZ GROCHALA M-30
17502 ANASTAZJA PRUS K-20
18262 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
17850 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
14970 MAREK KACPRZAK M-40
19469 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-30
18306 JAGODA BESSARABA K-20
18324 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
17071 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
18362 MONIKA GIERUK K-30
- DOMINIK GORCZYCKI M-20
13706 YANA BEREZNIATSKA K-30
16117 KAMIL SIERZAN M-30
13823 ALLA ANGELOVA K-30
16225 BARTEK GABRUŚ M-30
14461 ANNA ANTONIUK K-20
14109 EWELINA LECH-MOTYKA K-30
15189 AGATA HEBDA K-40
14484 ANNA SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA K-30
13045 PIOTR GÓRNICKI M-30
16333 PIOTR ŁABĘDZKI M-50
- IZABELLA GORTYCH K-50
19346 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-20
17646 DAMIAN WĘGRZYN M-30
14318 KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI M-40
13060 PRZEMYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-40
16367 MARTA PASEK K-40
19398 ALEKSANDRA DOMAGAŁA K-40
16322 ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-30
16154 KAROL JUREK M-30
13116 ADAM CHORYŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-50
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-40
19245 KAROLINA BANASZAK K-30
- WALDEMAR TOMKOWIAK M-20
- JACEK BACZKURA M-40
17397 KAMILA DOMAGAŁA K-30
17041 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
17493 SZYMON HAJDUK M-40
13914 CZAREK FABIJANSKI M-40
16400 AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
17458 JOANNA WIECZOREK K-40
13729 ROBERT DABSKI M-50
19431 MARTA NIEBRZYDOWSKA K-30
- ZUZANNA KWOCZKO K-20
13362 CLAUDIA RAINER K-50
13655 KACPER DUR M-20
17631 MARCIN FRĄTCZAK M-40
- MONIKA DE ALMEIDA K-30
19477 PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI M-40
14130 BARTŁOMIEJ SIKORSKI M-20
13034 BARTOSZ MAZUR M-40
17325 JAROSŁAW WOLSKI M-40
13606 KAROL MATEJUK M-30