15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
18699 JAKUB GRUBER M-30
18698 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
18697 AGATA FURMANEK K-30
18696 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-40
18695 BARTŁOMIEJ BANASIAK M-30
18694 DAGMARA POWOLNY K-40
18693 KRZYSZTOF POWOLNY M-50
18692 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
18691 RYSZARD SPYCHALSKI M-40
18690 AGATA SIKORSKA K-40
18689 PIOTR PAŁCZYŃSKI M-30
18688 MAREK BARGIEL M-50
18687 BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
18686 PAWEŁ KASZYŃSKI M-40
18685 DOMINIK MIROWSKI M-30
18684 PRZEMYSŁAW PUCHACZ M-30
18683 BOGDAN PASTUSZCZAK M-30
18682 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
18681 IRYNA KOLOMIIETS K-40
18680 INEZ JANIAK-MOLĘCKA K-30
18679 FRANCLIN FERREIRA M-50
18678 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K-30
18676 PIOTR BEDNAREK M-30
18675 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁEK M-20
18674 ALICJA CIELOCH K-20
18673 JOLANTA JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ K-30
18672 ROEL VISSEREN M-40
18671 MARCIN PIOTRAK M-40
18670 MARLENA IGNACZAK K-40
18669 MICHAŁ PIETRZAK M-30
18668 RAFAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
18667 WOJCIECH MUCHA M-40
18666 MARCELI GAWRYŚ M-40
18665 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
18664 MICHAŁ CHMURA M-30
18663 MARIOLA OLESZYNSKA K-50
18662 JOLA TYLUS K-50
18661 PIOTR JAROSZ M-30
18660 MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
18659 EWA DOMINIAK K-30
18658 STEPHANE CLOAREC M-40
18657 MONIA TOMPOROWSKA K-40
18656 RENATA PIECYK K-40
18655 JAROSŁAW RUPIEWICZ M-40
18654 ŁUKASZ WELENC M-30
18653 MARCIN SZCZESNY M-30
18652 IZABELA MAWLICHANÓW K-50
18651 MACIEJ MAWLICHANÓW M-20
18650 GRZEGORZ DOBROSIELSKI M-30
18648 DOMINIK BARSKI M-20
18647 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
18646 JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
18645 MACIEJ TKACZYK M-30
18644 KAROL SPUTO M-20
18643 ŁUKASZ BORAWSKI M-30
18642 ADRIANNA JAKSINA K-20
18641 MAREK MAZUR M-50
18640 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAK M-40
18639 CEZARY BALCERZAK M-50
18638 PIOTR ŻUKOWSKI M-30
18637 DAMIAN MIELCZARCZYK M-20
18636 JOANNA MIAKOTA K-40
18635 MAŁGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA K-40
18634 KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA K-30
18633 MARIOLA CZYŻEWSKA K-30
18632 MACIEK DUDEK M-30
18631 GRZEGORZ RĄPAŁA M-40
18630 ALDONA OLCHANOWSKA K-60
18629 ALISTAIR BLUNT M-70
18628 IWONA WRZOSEK K-40
18627 OSKAR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
18626 ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWSKI M-50
18625 MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
18624 DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-50
18623 SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
18622 KASIA ŻAGUN K-40
18621 JEAN-FRANCOIS JOUAN M-30
18620 PIOTR JASKULSKI M-40
18619 SANDRA RUDEWICZ K-20
18618 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
18617 DAMIAN ORZECHOWSKI M-30
18616 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-40
18615 ADAM LOSEK M-30
18614 KRZYSZTOF PIECKA M-20
18613 WIOLETTA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA K-40
18612 KRZYSZTOF BRANNY M-50
18611 DAREK MACIOŁEK M-40
18610 NAZAR KOTIUK M-20
18609 PIOTR JEDZINIAK M-40
18608 JACEK MOSSAKOWSKI M-30
18607 GRZEGORZ LUBECKI M-30
18606 KRZYSZTOF FLIS M-30
18605 MICHAEL GONCHAROV M-30
18604 WIKTOR BAŁA M-20
18603 RAFAŁ ZIARKOWSKI M-40
18602 EWA SZALEWICZ K-40
18601 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K-20
18600 HUBERT CZEJAREK M-40
18599 WIESŁAW BAR M-50
18598 SYLWIA MIKULSKA K-40
18597 TOMASZ SOSZKA M-30
18596 DARIUSZ DYGA M-40
18595 PAWEŁ STRZELEC M-40
18594 ROBERT BOSEK M-40
18593 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K-50
18592 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-30
18591 PAWEŁ GRONOSTAJ M-40
18590 KAROL ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
18589 ANIA KOCZAJ K-40
18588 MACIEJ GASIOROWSKI M-40
18587 OLGA BARAN K-30
18586 JAROSŁAW KAMINSKI M-30
18585 RAFAŁ OGRODOWCZYK M-40
18584 JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
18583 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M-40
18582 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
18581 SEBASTIAN ROKICKI M-20
18580 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-40
18579 JUSTYNA NOWICZENKO URAWSKA K-30
18578 GARY WELLER M-30
18577 DOMINIKA CHOJNOWSKA K-20
18576 ANIA JASKULA K-30
18575 GRZEGORZ BOGDAN M-30
18574 JOANNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
18573 PIOTR ŁAJDECKI M-40
18572 OLEG RUSNAK M-30
18571 PAWEŁ KOSIEWSKI M-30
18570 WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
18569 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M-80
18568 ANNA GARBULEWSKA K-40
18567 KACPER WILCZYŃSKI M-20
18566 JOSE BATALLER M-20
18565 EMIL PODWYSOCKI M-30
18564 NAZARIY CHUGAY M-20
18563 KAROLINA HAG K-30
18562 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-20
18561 GRZEGORZ PRUS M-40
18560 MICHAŁ PARŚNIAK M-30
18559 JAKUB HAŁGAS M-20
18558 ADAM KUCHTA M-40
18557 PIERRE DENAYS M-30
18556 BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK M-30
18555 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-50
18554 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
18553 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
18552 SEBASTIAN KUK M-20
18551 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
18550 DAWID WOŁKOWIECKI M-30
18549 MARCIN SIWIAK M-30
18548 MATEUSZ KOWALSKI M-30
18547 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
18546 ANNA MIANOWANA K-30
18545 ŁUKASZ BOJARSKI M-40
18544 KATARZYNA SMĘDZIK K-20
18543 GRZEGORZ SZARSKI M-30
18542 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
18541 EWELINA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA K-30
18540 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
18539 MAGDA SEKŚCIŃSKA K-30
18538 MICHAŁ MACHNACKI M-40
18537 BOLESŁAW HANGIEL M-30
18536 PIOTR DZIEPAK M-40
18535 CEZARY ZAGAŃSKI M-40
18534 MICHAŁ BALICKI M-30
18533 TOMASZ GRYGIEŃĆ M-40
18532 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
18531 JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
18530 WEI WANG M-30
18529 NATALIA CZAPLA K-20
18528 GRZEGORZ CAŁKA M-40
18527 AGNIESZKA CAŁKA K-40
18526 MARTA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
18525 RAFAŁ GRABKOWSKI M-40
18524 DOMINIK KUŹMICZ M-20
18523 MACIEK HAJDUK M-40
18522 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
18521 ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
18520 KRZYSZTOF WIECKOWSKI M-40
18519 PATRYK BOJARSKI M-20
18518 MAREK SUDOŁ M-40
18517 JAKUB BENCAL M-40
18516 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
18515 PIOTR ROZBICKI M-30
18514 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
18513 MAGDALENA BOINEAU K-50
18512 MARCIN JACZYŃSKI M-40
18511 ADAM HAJDUK M-40
18510 KRYSTIAN CIEŚLAK M-40
18509 MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-40
18508 DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
18507 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
18506 JACEK GRALAK M-40
18505 PAWEŁ PAPIERZ M-20
18503 TOMASZ GWIZDAŁA M-30
18502 MACIEJ CHWIŁOC M-40
18501 ALEKSANDRA MATEJEK K-30
18500 EDYTA TURKIEWICZ-RUCIŃSKA K-30
18499 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
18498 LIDIA BOCHAN K-40
18497 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M-50