15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DOMINIKA SMALEC K-20
- SANDRA PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA K-30
- MARCIN KOPCZYK M-30
- MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
- VEGARD DANIELSEN M-30
- KAMIL GÓRSKI M-30
17551 NORBERT SABAT M-40
- JAKUB KALINOWSKI M-20
- MICHALINA KOTOWSKA K-30
- JERZY ŁOZIŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR MŁYNARCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF KONIECPOLSKI M-50
13697 ROBERT ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
- LUIZA CZAJA-LINCZEWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
- MAREK PIKULSKI M-40
17710 MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ LECHOWICZ M-40
17636 ARTUR MIKICIUK M-40
- MAGDA PĘKALA K-20
19402 ŁUKASZ RÓŻALSKI M-40
17660 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
17667 SZYMON WOŁYNIEC M-20
17944 ELZBIETA DACA K-50
- MICHAŁ KWIECIEŃ M-20
- HUBERT OBRUSIEWICZ M-40
- DOMINIKA KACPRZAK K-30
- MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
17705 JACEK NAJS M-40
15172 ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-50
17712 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI M-30
- DOROTA TOMCZYK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
13837 MAREK CZYŻ M-60
13946 PAWEŁ SALAMON M-40
13849 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- JAKUB KARCZMARCZYK M-30
13839 GRZEGORZ OCIPKA M-50
- PATRYK PLUTA M-20
- PAWEŁ ŁYSY M-20
- JAN MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA K-40
17775 KAMILA LESZCZYŃSKA K-20
19578 ADAM JAROS M-40
17788 MYKOLA BAHLAY M-30
- ARTUR KORNAS M-30
19556 ROBERT FORNAL M-40
- PIOTR LUPA M-30
17812 MARCIN TOMASZ KUŚ M-40
13901 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
19113 ANDRZEJ GRZELAK M-40
- ANNA CICHA K-20
13917 MALWINA KRUCZKOWSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA FĄFARA K-40
- JUSTYNA GÓJSKA K-50
17838 AGATA STEINKE K-40
13933 PAWEŁ JĘDRYSIAK M-30
- MARK DASSUI M-50
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
13947 RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW SKRZYPCZYK M-40
- KLAUDIA WOŁOSIUK K-20
- DOROTA WYPYCH K-40
- BARBARA ĆWIOK K-40
- OLEH HOLOPOROV M-40
- ALEXANDER RADKEVICH M-30
- JERZY JURCZAK M-30
- JULIA SIELICKA K-40
16337 ROMAN BOROWIECKI M-40
19303 TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- TOMEK SZEWC M-30
- ANDŻELIKA SAMSON K-30
14531 BARTOSZ NOWAK M-30
- TETJANA LUCYSZYNA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA MISZCZAK K-30
- ADAM JEŻEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-40
- ANNA SZARZYŃSKA-BUTKIEWICZ K-30
14567 ARKADIUSZ LIS M-30
14569 ALIAKSEI HARBARUK M-40
- MICHAŁ ZAREMBA M-40
- MARIUSZ HAPONIUK M-40
- ANNA SOBOTA K-40
18338 ANIELA PROKURAT K-30
- ZIEMOWIT STASZAK M-30
18344 KAROL SZOK M-30
18346 JAKUB MROZIŃŚKI M-30
- MARIUSZ BANAŚ M-40
- JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
- URSZULA KUK K-40
- AGNIESZKA KONAR K-40
- ADAM OPOZDA M-30
- KASIA PÓŁTORAK K-40
- RAFAŁ KINOWSKI M-40
18371 DAWID ZALASZEWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA MIKOŚ K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KINDLER M-40
14629 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KUBASIK M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
- VITALIY OKSENIUK M-20
18387 MAREK NECEL M-50
- IRENA KONIUCH K-40
- ŁUKASZ SMOSARSKI M-30
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- JOANNA ŁEMPICKA-GROMEK K-40
16373 PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-60
- MAREK ABUCEWICZ M-40
- DOTA SZYMBORSKA K-40
- STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-40
- ANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-40
- ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
- ADRIAN SŁOMKA M-30
- BARBARA PODŻORSKA-KRUPA K-30
19409 PAWEŁ BARAN M-40
18407 KAROLINA KSIĘŻARCZYK K-20
18410 KATARZYNA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- PIOTR SAWICKI M-30
- IZABELA PAZIEWSKA K-20
- ANNA ZEJDLER-WINIARSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GARWOŁA M-40
- ANNA KOPYTOWSKA K-30
15043 ŁUKASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ MIEDZIŃSKI M-30
15181 ANDRZEJ LASKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK PIĘTKA M-30
- MICHAŁ KSIĄSZCZYK M-40
14716 ARTUR PAGAS M-40
- EWA NIEZGODA K-40
15250 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-50
13104 MONIKA KA K-20
19515 DOMINIK GROSICKI M-20
- MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-20
- SANDRA KUKLA-KLEIN K-30
19253 MACIEJ MARCINOWSKI M-20
19557 MARTA BRYL K-20
- ANNA ŁĄCZKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JÓŹWIK K-30
- MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
17473 MARTA BRZEZIŃSKA K-40
13783 KAMIL SKOMOROWSKI M-30
15259 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
13547 JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
17088 EDYTA KOSIAREK K-40
- MAGDALENA CHABRASZEWSKA K-30
19118 ŁUKASZ BIEDRYCKI M-40
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
16460 JAKUB DZITKOWSKI M-20
17647 ANNA ROMAN K-30
19197 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-40
14048 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
- ARTEM ZADYRAIKO M-30
15153 MACIEJ PRZYTUŁA M-30
- MAGDALENA JASTRZĘBSKA K-20
19003 MICHAŁ GOSEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
13341 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
13497 MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
13031 RAFAŁ BIGAJSKI M-40
- ANDRE SERRENHO M-30
- KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
17154 DAMIAN KICZOR M-30
19514 MAREK JABŁOŃSKI M-30
13210 BRUNO WOŁOSIUK M-40
13293 SÉBASTIEN SERRE M-20
16110 MAREK DATA M-30
13478 ŁUKASZ BOŻEK M-30
13518 KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
- MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M-40
- DARYNA ONYSHKO K-20
13731 EMILIA JASINOWSKA K-60
13704 JACEK FRANCZAK M-40
15022 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
18876 SEBASTIAN KOPER M-40
19192 JAN RACHOŃ M-30
15085 ANNA CHOŁUJ K-30
19193 MAŁGORZATA LAZARSKA K-40
- NATALIA BIESIADA K-20
17675 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-30
- DOMINIK HAŁADUS M-30
13628 DAMIAN MARCHLIŃSKI M-30
16236 BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-30
19100 PAWEŁ LECH M-30
- PIOTR GONTARCZYK M-30
15008 RAFAŁ BOBER M-40
19490 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
- ORKHAN AMRULLAYEV M-20
19496 KONRAD MUCHA M-20
15028 GABRIELA KAROLINA SMYCZ K-20
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
18592 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-30
16482 AGNIESZKA KRAWCZUK K-20
15142 KINGA ROSZKIEWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ RADECKI M-20
16487 PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ M-20
18616 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-40