15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ CHORBOTOWICZ M-50
- WIOLETTA SKOCZEŃ K-30
- IWONA MOLĘDA K-30
- IZA PASTUSZYŃSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ MICHALIK M-30
- DAMIAN STEBEL M-30
- ADRIAN ROGOZIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA TOBIASZ K-50
- JULIA DMEŃSKA K-30
- PAULINA KRÓL K-30
- TOMASZ MUCHALSKI M-40
- EWA GIEL K-40
- ŁUKASZ PIENIAK M-20
- SABINA PAPIERZ K-30
- ŁUKASZ KACYMIROW M-30
- BEATA CIERESZKO K-30
- MARTYNA KASPRZAK K-30
- IZABELA KOWALEWSKA K-40
- ANETA ŁOMŻA K-30
- KAROL SZEWCZYK M-30
- JUSTYNA JARMOŁOWSKA K-30
15820 MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK M-50
15343 ŁUKASZ KUCZMAJA M-30
- RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-20
- JOANNA KULIGOWSKA K-40
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK K-30
- RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI M-50
- ANNA SKINDER K-30
13015 KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ MONCZYŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA KOSTRZEWA K-40
- TOMASZ KOSIOR M-40
- SEBASTIAN WŁASINOWICZ M-30
17057 PIOTR WILK M-40
- MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-40
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA GRABOWSKA K-20
19397 MARTA KURZAJEWSKA-OŻAROWSKA K-40
- FILIP MURAWSKI M-30
- ADAM ROCH M-30
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- EWELINA GĘTKOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KALETA M-30
- MACIEJ KONARSKI M-40
- MAREK SULIN M-40
- EWA KUC K-30
- DOMINIKA JAKUBIK K-40
15240 PAWEŁ ŚWIĄDERSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK M-40
- JAN PRZYBYSZ M-40
- ADAM PŁUSA M-40
17327 AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-20
- MARIA DABROWSKA-JEDRAL K-40
- ELŻBIETA FILIPIAK-ZACHARSKA K-30
- HUBERT RYTEL-SKOREK M-20
- MAGDALENA DAŁEK K-20
- MONIKA TARNOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA KORNIAK K-20
- KATARZYNA MAMCARZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ NESTER M-30
- MATEUSZ STACHURSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA ŚWIĘTEK K-20
- PIOTR PIÓRKOWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA ŚWIEŻYŃSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF RASZ M-20
- MARCIN PLEJZNEROWSKI M-30
- ARTUR RORAT M-30
- ANIA ŻMUDZIN K-30
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
- MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
17333 ANNA KAPŁON K-40
- ANNA OLCZAK K-50
- MAŁGORZATA SOBIERALSKA K-20
- MAJA BIELECKA K-20
- MAGDALENA MICHALAK K-40
- JAN MASNY M-20
- AGNIESZKA LORENC K-40
- KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- PAULINA TRZECIAK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BURZA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJCIK M-30
- MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MATUS M-40
- DOMINIKA ANGHELESCU K-30
- HENRYK SZYJA M-60
- MACIEJ GŁOWACKI M-50
- JANUSZ BANASZEK M-30
- ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-30
- IZABELA GAIK K-40
18091 JAN KULKA M-20
18491 PIOTR GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MACHNIAK K-30
- ARTUR KORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA MARCHEWKA K-20
- ALEXEY SIDORENKO M-30
- ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA RAKOTOSON K-30
14121 JUSTYNA PLUTA K-40
- DAMIAN SZACAWA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR RYKACZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KĘPKA M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
13676 WOJCIECH RABIEJ M-40
- MARCIN SZYJA M-30
- KLAUDIA FALGIER K-30
- PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-20
- HANNA KRYTSKAYA K-20
- VIKTORIIA BORILKO K-20
- MARZENA GOLĘDZINOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH AMANOWICZ-BEDNAREK M-30
- OSKAR JANIGA M-20
15367 MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
- PAULA GIERAK K-30
- SSSS AAAAAA M-40
15457 DARIUSZ DALGIEWICZ M-60
- SŁAWOMIR JURCZUK M-40
- JACEK NAKONIECZNY M-30
- EWELINA TOMCZYK K-30
- ELIZA ROGUSKA K-20
- ANNA ZBYSZYNSKA PIETRZAK K-30
- ANDRZEJ BOGDAŁ M-30
15339 PIOTR KONOPKA M-40
- DOMINIKA HARA K-20
- MARTA PAJĄK K-40
- ANNA SIUDZIŃSKA K-40
19411 MAŁGORZATA GLIWKA K-30
- ANETA OLESZYCKA K-30
- PRZEMEK CWYNAR M-30
- JAKUB MARCIŃSKI M-40
- MARINA SENYUKOVA K-40
- AGATA BLICHARZ K-40
- ANETA KILJAŃCZYK K-30
- KAROLINA ORZECHOWSKA K-40
- PATRYCJA GĘBAL K-20
- AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- IWONA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
- BOGDAN MAŁKOWSKI M-50
- OLGA MICHALAK K-20
- MIKOŁAJ TRUSIŃSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ OŁDAK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
- JACEK MIRCZAK M-50
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- BARBARA MUZYKA K-50
15102 PIOTR MILLER M-50
- SŁAWOMIR TARGOŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KALBARCZYK K-30
- MAREK WOLIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ M-40
- JERZY TOPOLEWICZ M-50
- ELŻBIETA JANICKA K-40
- ADAM BIENIEK M-50
- DOROTA ŻURKOWSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
- PAWEŁ JELENIEWSKI M-30
- MARTA HORDYJEWSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
15321 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
- DARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SŁOWIKOWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
- MARIA CIUPKA K-20
- ELŻBIETA SADOWSKA K-30
15230 AGNIESZKA KULESA K-40
- SYLWIA KASKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA PESZEK K-30
- MONIKA OCHENKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN DRABIK M-50
- ELA ROŻKO K-40
- EWA POPŁAWSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW ŁASKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA MICKIEWICZ K-30
- DAREK KUC M-50
- MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-40
- WERONIKA WIDYŃSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA HOFMAN K-30
- AGNIESZKA GRZANECKA K-30
- MATEUSZ GĄCIARZ M-30
- MATEUSZ MATEJKO M-20
- JACEK BODALSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- TYMOTEUSZ KAPITAN M-20
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
19417 MARIUSZ CYMERMAN M-40
- BARTOSZ MAŁAŻEWSKI M-30
- EWA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
14511 PIOTR MĄDRACH M-30
- MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA K-30
- ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
19358 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
- MAGDALENA WARMIJAK K-30