15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ MOLAK M-20
- RAFAŁ GOŁAŚ M-40
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
- DAVID SEGURADO M-30
16067 EMANUEL ZIMNY M-40
- IWONA OSTROWSKA K-40
13334 KAMILA NIERYCHLO K-20
- PAULINA SŁAWIŃSKA K-30
17298 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-60
- FILIP DUDYCZ M-20
- MAGDALENA BRZESKA K-40
- DANIEL WÓJCIK M-30
13409 MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- RENATA RYMUSZKO K-30
14813 PAWEŁ STEFAŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR SKRONIK M-30
- ARTUR OPOŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WADAS K-50
13390 DARIA ROLKA K-20
- MARIUSZ GALIŚKIEWICZ M-40
- SZYMON BORYCZKA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA IWANIUK K-30
- TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
13822 MARIUSZ RUSIECKI M-40
- RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
13440 MONIKA ORACKA K-40
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- SZYMON URBAŃCZAK M-40
13462 DANIEL BIKOWSKI M-40
17381 KAROLINA KOWALCZYK K-30
- RAFAŁ GARDOCKI M-30
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
13486 MATEUSZ ŚWISTAK M-30
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-40
17405 BARTŁOMIEJ WASOWSKI M-30
16101 MICHAŁ SARNIAK M-30
16103 SOPHIE SCHROEDER K-30
16137 DARIUSZ MERCHEL M-50
- KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M-40
17424 RENATA TULA K-60
13519 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M-40
17429 PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
- BEATA METKOWSKA K-50
16232 RAFAŁ RYTEL M-40
- AGNIESZKA GABRYŚ K-30
13543 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K-60
- BARTEK ZAŁĘCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ BESARABA M-30
17455 RENATA POŁUBOK K-40
- GRZEGORZ FRONT M-40
- TOMASZ DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA CYGAN K-30
- SERGEI SHULIAKOV M-30
- KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
- KRZYSZTOF STRUSZCZAK M-50
17481 MONIKA ZIĘBA K-50
17486 JAKUB ZACZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWSKI M-50
17538 PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY M-30
13614 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-50
13635 TOMASZ KOWARZYK M-30
- BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PUSZKLEWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA PODCZASI K-30
- KATARZYNA JENDRZEJCZAK K-30
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
14309 MARCIN OLEK M-40
18100 GRZEGORZ STEC M-30
16286 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- MARIA JARONI K-30
- MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
- MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR TRYBA M-20
- JACEK SOCHA M-40
19252 RYSZARD BURZYNSKI M-40
- RÓŻA KOWALSKA K-30
14343 WITOLD LICHWAŁA M-30
18122 PAWEŁ ORŁOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYMUZA M-20
- WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
18132 KAROL BORUCH M-20
- JAROSŁAW REPEĆ M-30
- JÓZEK RUMOCKI M-60
- BOGDAN BOBAK M-50
- JAROSŁAW KOZIK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MURAWSKI M-50
- AMI ASAYAG M-30
18154 DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI M-50
- BARTOSZ SZLACHETKA M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KOSIÓR K-30
- JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-40
- JAKUB MAJEWSKI M-20
- PREMYSŁAW GRZESIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDER KRUK M-30
- JOANNA OKRĘGLICKA K-20
17250 ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI M-60
19262 CEZARY BARWIŃSKI M-40
- ANTONI DAKOWSKI M-50
19404 KAMIL BORUCKI M-30
- DOMINIK FRĄCKOWIAK M-30
- KRYSTIAN SINICKI M-40
- EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-50
- ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KARPINSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WISOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF TYMICKI M-40
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŻŁOBICKA K-40
18210 MAREK MAJEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER PLASKOTA M-40
- MARCIN GOLISZ M-30
- JAREK KUŚ M-40
- GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA PRZYGODA K-20
- MACIEJ MISZKURKA M-30
13285 DOROTA RZEPLIŃSKA K-40
14444 CLARANCE FERNANDEZ M-40
- PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-50
19281 EWELINA GĘBSKA-PAWŁOWSKA K-40
17142 ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-50
- MARIUSZ MARUŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- AGNIESZKA FENDORF-RÓG K-40
14472 KAMILA OLSZEWSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH CEGLARZ M-30
- MICHAŁ PASENNIK M-30
14478 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KRYGIER M-40
- MAGDALENA KŁACZKIEWICZ K-20
- DARIA KISIELEWSKA K-20
19127 KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M-30
15106 JAN PRZYBYSZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
- ANNA SULOWSKA K-30
17083 JAKUB MAJZEL M-30
19343 GRZEGORZ PRUSZCZYNSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOSZOŁKO K-30
- MATEUSZ SKARBEK M-20
- MARCIN SALAK M-40
- WOJCIECH ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
13311 BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
13180 MARCIN HOŁOBUT M-30
13382 DAGMARA VLĂDOIU K-30
16199 PATRYCJA ZALEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
17387 PRZEMEK ZDEB M-40
14225 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
14168 MACIEJ DREJ M-20
14257 AGATA KARIOZEN K-40
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
16401 PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN M-30
17906 ROBERT KRASNODĘBSKI M-30
18065 MAŁGORZATA WRONKA K-50
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
17173 KATARZYNA MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA K-40
17317 PAWEŁ JASZCZERSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
18108 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
18097 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
18296 WOJCIECH WILKLISZ M-50
- TOMASZ CHACHAJ M-50
18657 MONIA TOMPOROWSKA K-40
- DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K-40
19546 ROMAN KUTNIK M-40
- MACIEJ RUTA M-40
- AGATA ZIEMIŃSKA K-30
16061 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M-40
17683 TOMASZ KOZUBEK M-40
19612 KAROLINA SZAFRANIEC K-30
16086 MACIEJ STYK M-20
18218 PIOTR MOŚCICKI M-30
14378 ŁUKASZ KULESA M-40
18258 JACEK SITKIEWICZ M-40
16445 DANIEL CISZEK M-30
18274 AGATA BUJALSKA K-30
19465 PIOTR OCHRYMIUK M-30
13234 RYAD KRACHE M-20
- AGNIESZKA JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA K-30
14995 PIOTR SAWICKI M-50
13225 JOANNA WRZOS K-30
15103 TOMASZ MAJCHER M-40
17084 ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
17627 MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
19168 MAŁGORZATA WOSIAK K-30
19307 ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-50
15819 JERZY NOWAK M-50
17410 MARYLA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-20
- ARKADIUSZ NOWICKI M-30
- MAREK ŁAWNICZAK M-50
19347 TOMASZ SOŚNIERZ M-30
19355 KAMILA GAWLIŃSKA K-20
13156 DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA K-40