15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
17223 JAN BAJTLIK M-30
- PIOTR PRUSIK M-20
17106 MIKRUS HORBULEWICZ M-30
- KATSIARYNA KAVALIOVA K-30
17348 KAMIL WRZYSZCZ M-20
- DAREK KOSIOREK M-50
- SEBASTIAN KITA M-40
- MARCIN SNARSKI M-30
- EDUARD HALYNIA M-20
- МАРГАРИТА ЩИПЧЕНКО K-30
16059 ADAM LIDZBARSKI M-40
- MARCIN MOSKALA M-20
- PRZEMEK SZRAMOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GIZA M-40
17264 TOMASZ GRZYWACZ M-40
- MAREK SOBOLEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KREMPA M-40
- ANDRZEJ C. M-30
- PAWEŁ NOWAK M-40
13319 KRZYSZTOF BAR M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-40
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-60
- AGNIESZKA KACPRZAK-KLEJNA K-40
- OLENA TVERDOLA K-30
- MATEUSZ ZABURKO M-30
13158 PETER CHRISTENSEN M-60
17010 PAULINA KACPRZAK K-30
- LECH WOJDAT M-60
- MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KAWIAK K-40
- MARCIN CHAROWSKI M-40
16076 MATEUSZ METKOWSKI M-20
13361 PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
13368 BEATA SZUBRYCHT K-50
13377 MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK K-40
- ARTUR SIERY M-60
- JAROSŁAW MATUSZEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA NIEMIEC K-40
13399 JAROSŁAW SIESS M-60
- KRZYSZTOF BELICKI M-30
13411 DANUTA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ CZECHOWSKI M-20
13439 PIOTR RAPACKI M-40
17368 GRZEGORZ WĄTRÓBSKI M-40
13449 ROMAN DANYŁO M-50
- ANIA LITWIŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZAFRAŃSKA K-20
- KONRAD CZARNECKI M-40
- ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
13753 MATEUSZ KOLONKO M-30
- PIOTR RUSAK M-40
- EWA LINDNER K-40
- JUSTYNA FELCYN K-30
- AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-20
- TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KUCZEK K-20
- DANIEL SOBIECH M-30
- MARTA SZEWCZUK K-30
13626 ROBERT GOLUBSKI M-40
- BOGDAN TARKOWSKI M-30
13517 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ KRET M-40
- KAMIL ARTYSZUK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ FUMINKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ PIENIĄŻEK M-40
- TOMASZ SOCZEWKA M-30
14355 KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
- MARIUSZ SZCZEPANKIEWICZ M-40
- ANNA ZIĘBA K-30
- WITOLD SZKLARSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ĆWIĘK M-30
- TOMASZ CZYPIONKA M-30
- MARCIN MAZUR M-40
- ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SZYMKIEWICZ M-20
15561 AGNIESZKA PINDARA K-30
- MARIA BONAROWSKA K-30
17445 IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
18082 PIOTR DARUK M-40
- ROBERT MICHALIK M-40
- WOJCIECH TOKARZ M-30
- BOGDAN BLADY M-50
- JAKUB CZECH M-30
- ARTUR POMYKAŁA M-50
- MICHAŁ KRAJEWSKI M-20
14316 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-50
- TOMASZ TKACZ M-40
- WALDEMAR BRODACKI M-60
14330 ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF KMITA M-30
18115 MIKOŁAJ SĘKLEWSKI M-20
- MIECZYSŁAW WOLAK M-40
- ZDZISŁAW MEUSZYŃSKI M-50
- LILIA BOGUSZ K-40
- PATRYCJA SZCZESIUL K-30
16297 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
- ANNA MYŚLIŃSKA K-40
18142 ROBERT KOZIKOWSKI M-40
- NATALIA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
- VASILEIOS ZINTROS M-30
- ROMAN SKRZYNSKI M-30
14364 STAS AIDEMAN M-40
18175 NORBERT BARTOSIAK M-20
- TOMASZ ŁUKASIK M-30
- WOJCIECH DZIOREK M-40
14377 RAMIN ROKHZAN M-20
18170 MAREK DĘBSKI M-30
14385 MARIUSZ BALCER M-30
- MARTA KARDAS K-40
- PIOTR MICHALSKI M-20
- JULIA ZDROJEWSKA K-20
14395 PRZEMEK FILIPCZUK M-40
- ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- ANNA KARUSIK K-30
- BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA MORDEL K-40
19266 TOMASZ WRĄBEL M-40
18027 ŁUKASZ PRASZEK M-40
- KONRAD HELWICH M-30
- JOANNA STAWICKA K-40
14416 ŁUKASZ URYŃ M-30
19323 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-60
19267 DANIEL RUSZCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ CHARYTONIUK M-40
- ANNA BOROWICZ K-30
14429 MICHAŁ LENDZION M-20
- MARTA NITKIEWICZ K-40
18222 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-40
- PATRYK WÓJCIK M-30
- ROBERT KURIATA M-50
17721 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
14266 KAROLINA DESKA K-40
14347 FEDERICO VIOLATO M-30
17785 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
14393 TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M-20
17843 PATRYK STANISZ M-30
- KAMIL LORENC M-30
- MAREK PRECH M-50
- ANA-MARIJA ILIC K-30
16330 RENATA BAREJKO K-40
- MAJA GAWĘCKA K-40
- RYSZARD PRZEPIÓRA M-40
14576 MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI M-40
17939 AGNIESZKA MARCZAK K-20
15351 ANNA ADAMSKA K-30
19423 PAWEŁ KLIMCZEWSKI M-40
- ŻANETA BOGUSZ K-20
18579 JUSTYNA NOWICZENKO URAWSKA K-30
- JACEK JAKUBIAK M-20
- MARTYNA ZYŚK K-30
- DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
- SZYMON WARZOCHA M-20
19360 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M-30
17350 JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR POWIERŻA M-30
- MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M-40
17107 ADRIAN KOS M-20
17323 JUSTYNA PENIOWICZ K-30
14927 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-50
19435 DAGMARA POGORZELSKA K-30
17607 MATEUSZ ŁOHUTKO M-30
- JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
14258 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
13194 DOMINIK DZIURDA M-40
17911 WOJTEK WALCZAK M-50
14352 KAROLINA KRAIŃSKA K-20
16450 DARIUSZ CIACH M-50
15597 KOSTIANTYN KHOMA M-30
15256 MARTA BARSZCZ K-30
16291 JACEK KUTA M-30
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-40
16426 MIKOŁAJ MICHALSKI M-20
14867 ARTUR ZAWARTKA M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GERSCHMANN M-30
16205 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
- ROBERT ZBYTNIEWSKI M-30
14930 SZYMON SIECZKA M-20
13984 PIOTR MROZIŃSKI M-30
14936 MAŁGORZATA JASEK K-50
18176 JAROSŁAW MILLER M-20
- MARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M-30
14942 MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK M-40
14944 MICHAŁ TWARDAWA M-30
18221 KAROL KRAKOWSKI M-40
18257 ALEKSANDER SPIEWAK M-30
16443 LESZEK JELONEK M-50
14957 SZYMON BUJALSKI M-40
14963 MATEUSZ WACH M-30
17968 AGATA ŻEGLEN K-40
14975 MACIEJ SŁOTWIŃSKI M-40
18316 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
14488 PIOTR PINDEL M-50
14993 RAFAŁ SOBIESZEK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA TARKA K-20
13888 BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK M-30