15. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH ODROBINA M-30
17019 ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI M-40
13005 BARBARA KURCZ K-50
- ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
- MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT SACHMATA M-50
- BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
13042 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW BALICKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW SZUFRANOWICZ M-40
- RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
- SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KOWALEC M-40
13032 MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI M-40
18008 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ WALIGÓRA M-30
19007 ADAM ŚWIERSZCZ M-30
13048 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
- AGATA FUK K-20
17794 WOJTEK CZARNOCKI M-20
16190 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-30
13894 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK M-40
- ADAM WOŁOSZCZUK M-40
- DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SAMERYT M-40
- JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
- JAN SOCHA M-60
17821 ROBERT KOLODZIEJ M-50
17826 JAROSŁAW LEŚNIAK M-30
- MONIKA PAZDRO K-40
- ERNEST MISIEJUK M-40
- NICOLAS GERMAIN M-40
- JACEK WYKRYTOWICZ M-60
13943 ARKADIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- ANETA URBANSKA K-40
- ANNA BODZIONY K-40
17854 WIKTOR SZCZESNY M-20
- PATRYK LESIAK M-20
- ANNA ŻUBER K-40
- ANNA ROGIŃSKA K-40
- PIOTR JACZYŃSKI M-40
- OLEKSII LIAPIN M-20
- TOMASZ PASZKOWSKI M-40
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
17862 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MAŁYSZKO M-20
14001 MARIUSZ BRUDNIAK M-40
14004 ADRIAN GRECZYCHO M-30
- MACIEJ TARABUŁA M-30
- AGATA RYNK K-30
- TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ SUMOWSKI M-40
14022 KRZYSZTOF WDOWIŃSKI M-40
14027 VINZENZ KOCH M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GĄSIOR K-20
- RENATA PATRYCY-TOBOREK K-50
- JUSTYNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZKA M-50
19320 SEBASTIAN KARWACKI M-40
19146 MACIEJ DEKA M-40
- KATARZYNA GIEDYK K-30
17891 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIK M-30
- AGATA ZIÓŁEK K-50
- ŁUKASZ KRAWIEC M-30
18248 DANIEL PLUTA M-30
- JOANNA GARSTECKA K-40
17901 WALDEMAR MODLIŃSKI M-30
17908 BARTOSZ FOTSCHKI M-30
14155 EWA PIOTROWSKA K-50
- ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
14094 TOMASZ KACPRZYCKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KIERUS M-20
17042 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ NEJMAN M-40
- ROBERT LAMPARSKI M-50
17930 MARCIN CHYŁKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK KRÓL M-30
14166 PIOTR STASIAK M-20
- MICHALINA KUDLAK K-20
17005 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M-60
- MARCIN ZIMNY M-30
- JAKUB SKRZYPECKI M-30
- MONIKA RYŚ K-40
19344 PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-40
- HUBERT ZASŁAWSKI M-40
14692 ANNA DRWAL K-20
- GRZEGORZ INGLOT M-40
- PIOTR WIĘCEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SOWADA M-40
- MONIKA KONOPKO K-30
- ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
- JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
- DAWID JÓZEFIK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ ZANOBERG M-30
14719 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30
16384 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR SOCHAŃSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻEK M-30
- BARTOSZ CZUPA M-40
- JOLANTA LEBIODA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
14922 GRZEGORZ KRUSZAKIN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-60
- MARIA LIS K-30
- JUSTYNA CZAJKA K-40
18455 MARIA ZABAWA K-20
- TOMASZ MADEJ M-40
- WOJCIECH KORNESZCZUK M-30
- ARTUR KIJAK M-40
- RADOSŁAW NIEMIRSKI M-30
19374 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-40
- MAREK LIS M-30
14769 MARIUSZ CICH M-30
- IRMINA KAMINSKA K-30
- JEREMIASZ MORAWIECKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA SKABA K-30
19605 KAMIL RYBIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOŁDEJ K-50
- IGNACY SOLER M-60
18523 MACIEK HAJDUK M-40
16398 HUBERT MARSZAŁEK M-40
- PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
- CRISTIANO ALEGIANI M-40
- DARIUSZ SCHMIDT M-30
- WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW KOMAR M-30
18555 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-50
19386 PAWEŁ CĄKAŁA M-40
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- KONRAD PUTOWSKI M-40
14836 ALEKSANDRA SOBIESKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ FERENS M-40
- MICHAŁ WENDLAND M-30
- MAREK KUŁAK M-20
14881 RAFAŁ KOBIELA M-40
14854 TOMASZ JAROSZ M-40
- LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH BUĆKO M-30
16412 KAROLINA KRAKOWIAN K-30
- FRANCISZEK LIPIŃSKI M-20
17661 JAKUB MODRZEWSKI M-20
16473 JAKUB SWATOWSKI M-20
17694 JERZY JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
15818 JULIA PYRAK K-20
17138 ANNA SOŁDECKA K-50
- TYGRYS TYGRYS M-40
- AGNIESZKA WALCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
18575 GRZEGORZ BOGDAN M-30
- WILLIAM HALLOWES M-20
- ANNA ALICJA LISOWSKA K-30
16481 MONIKA KURPIEWSKA K-40
18599 WIESŁAW BAR M-50
15062 MARCIN WARDA M-40
18609 PIOTR JEDZINIAK M-40
15288 JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
15076 ANNA KOWALCZYK K-20
- PAWEŁ BURYŚ M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOW M-20
15112 ANNA BOBOWSKA K-40
15372 KATARZYNA ZASADA K-30
19555 MATEUSZ LEGAT M-20
15225 VOLHA BALOTSKA K-30
- OLIVER OWINO M-40
15160 WOJCIECH GRUNWALD M-40
16510 MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
18686 PAWEŁ KASZYŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WŁODARCZYK K-20
15177 BARTOSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
15183 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
18714 KRYSTIAN KLIK M-20
15200 TADEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-30
18836 MONIKA DZIERŻEŃSKA K-40
18753 RAFAŁ BRZOSTOWICZ M-40
18739 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K-20
18748 PAWEŁ JAKUBCZYK M-30
- JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI M-30
- URSZULA BOLIMOWSKA K-40
- ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
18866 VLADIMIR KISELEV M-30
- MARCIN FURMAN M-30
18900 PAWEŁ BARSZCZ M-30
18869 KEVIN GALVANY M-30
18868 TOMASZ ZDZIKOT M-40
18904 EWA MADEJ K-30
15355 PAWEŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-40
18885 PIOTR DYDYCZ M-30
18892 ANA KARESKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BAUMGART M-30
- KRZYSZTOF RIEDEL M-20
13355 TOMASZ MICHALIK M-40
16618 MARCIN ROGOZIŃSKI M-40
15287 JACEK KOMOR M-30
15296 ADAM MENDALA M-20
15302 MARTA KARDAS K-40
18860 PIOTR WINEK M-50
13510 MARIUSZ MISIUTA M-40